27ème Course de Côte de Saint Antonin Noble Val
27ème Course de Côte de Saint Antonin Noble Val
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
35 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:45,24
1
1er
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:44,96
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:45,27
00:00.03
00:00.03
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:45,27
00:00.31
00:00.31
3
3e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Norma M20F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,53
00:02.29
00:02.26
3
3e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Norma M20F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,21
00:02.25
00:01.94
4
4e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
0:48,32
00:03.08
00:00.79
4
4e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
0:48,32
00:03.36
00:01.11
5
5e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex
CM
CM
0:48,49
00:03.25
00:00.17
5
5e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex
CM
CM
0:48,49
00:03.53
00:00.17
6
6e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,93
00:05.69
00:02.44
6
6e
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:50,79
00:05.83
00:02.30
7
7e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20B
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20B
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:51,27
00:06.03
00:00.34
7
7e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,93
00:05.97
00:00.14
8
8e
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
ROUSSEAU Frédéric
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:51,41
00:06.17
00:00.14
8
8e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20B
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20B
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:51,27
00:06.31
00:00.34
9
9e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Speed Car GTR
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:51,74
00:06.50
00:00.33
9
9e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Speed Car GTR
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:51,74
00:06.78
00:00.47
10
10e
FABRE Nicolas
Renault FR 2.0
FABRE Nicolas
Renault FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,33
00:07.09
00:00.59
10
10e
FABRE Nicolas
Renault FR 2.0
FABRE Nicolas
Renault FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,23
00:07.27
00:00.49
11
11e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
CNF 2
CNF 2
0:52,42
00:07.18
00:00.09
11
11e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior F05
CNF 2
CNF 2
0:52,42
00:07.46
00:00.19
12
12e
OUSSET Fabrice
Speed Car GTR
OUSSET Fabrice
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:54,07
00:08.83
00:01.65
12
12e
OUSSET Fabrice
Speed Car GTR
OUSSET Fabrice
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
0:54,07
00:09.11
00:01.65
Html
13
13e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF 2
0:59,93
00:14.97
00:05.86
Voitures de Production
1
1er
TOUBERT Frédéric
Seat Leon Super Copa
TOUBERT Frédéric
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:53,55
1
1er
TOUBERT Frédéric
Seat Leon Super Copa
TOUBERT Frédéric
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:53,25
2
2e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 4
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
0:54,27
00:00.72
00:00.72
2
2e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 4
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
0:54,15
00:00.90
00:00.90
3
3e
GROS Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 5
FA 5
0:54,72
00:01.17
00:00.45
3
3e
GROS Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 5
FA 5
0:54,72
00:01.47
00:00.57
4
4e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
0:55,36
00:01.81
00:00.64
4
4e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
0:54,97
00:01.72
00:00.25
5
5e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,81
00:03.26
00:01.45
5
5e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,52
00:03.27
00:01.55
6
6e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
0:57,90
00:04.35
00:01.09
6
6e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
0:57,90
00:04.65
00:01.38
7
7e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
F2 1
F2 1
0:58,59
00:05.04
00:00.69
7
7e
ZORZIN Antonin
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,11
00:04.86
00:00.21
8
8e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
0:58,98
00:05.43
00:00.39
8
8e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën AX Maxi
F2 1
F2 1
0:58,59
00:05.34
00:00.48
9
9e
FARNIERE Frédéric
Mitjet
FARNIERE Frédéric
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,89
00:06.34
00:00.91
9
9e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
0:58,98
00:05.73
00:00.39
10
10e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,78
00:07.23
00:00.89
10
10e
FARNIERE Frédéric
Mitjet
FARNIERE Frédéric
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,89
00:06.64
00:00.91
11
11e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:01,24
00:07.69
00:00.46
11
11e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:00,72
00:07.47
00:00.83
12
12e
GUILLON Bruno
Alfa Roméo 75
GUILLON Bruno
Alfa Roméo 75
FA 4
FA 4
1:02,79
00:09.24
00:01.55
12
12e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,78
00:07.53
00:00.06
13
13e
BURGUETE Franck
Peugeot 306 S16
BURGUETE Franck
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:03,21
00:09.66
00:00.42
13
13e
GUILLON Bruno
Alfa Roméo 75
GUILLON Bruno
Alfa Roméo 75
FA 4
FA 4
1:02,79
00:09.54
00:02.01
14
14e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,24
00:10.69
00:01.03
14
14e
BURGUETE Franck
Peugeot 306 S16
BURGUETE Franck
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:03,21
00:09.96
00:00.42
15
15e
GATIMEL Gérard
Citroën AX Cup
GATIMEL Gérard
Citroën AX Cup
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,44
00:10.89
00:00.20
15
15e
GATIMEL Gérard
Citroën AX Cup
GATIMEL Gérard
Citroën AX Cup
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,07
00:10.82
00:00.86
16
16e
ZORZIN Antonin
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,52
00:10.97
00:00.08
16
16e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,15
00:10.90
00:00.08
17
17e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,52
00:10.97
17
17e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,52
00:11.27
00:00.37
18
18e
DANTO Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DANTO Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,89
00:11.34
00:00.37
18
18e
DANTO Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
DANTO Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,89
00:11.64
00:00.37
19
19e
DUMAS Sébastien
Citroën ZX
DUMAS Sébastien
Citroën ZX
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,19
00:11.64
00:00.30
19
19e
DUMAS Sébastien
Citroën ZX
DUMAS Sébastien
Citroën ZX
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,19
00:11.94
00:00.30
20
20e
FIASSON Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIASSON Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 3
FA 3
1:06,22
00:12.67
00:01.03
20
20e
FIASSON Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIASSON Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 3
FA 3
1:06,22
00:12.97
00:01.03
21
21e
PORTES Bernard
Citroën Saxo
PORTES Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,85
00:14.30
00:01.63
21
21e
PORTES Bernard
Citroën Saxo
PORTES Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,85
00:14.60
00:01.63
22
22e
FERNANDES Jonathan
Ford Fiesta XI2i
FERNANDES Jonathan
Ford Fiesta XI2i
F2 2
F2 2
1:09,34
00:15.79
00:01.49
22
22e
FERNANDES Jonathan
Ford Fiesta XI2i
FERNANDES Jonathan
Ford Fiesta XI2i
F2 2
F2 2
1:09,34
00:16.09
00:01.49