3ème Rallye Régional VHC du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2024 (Coefficient 1)
3ème Rallye Régional VHC du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2024 (Coefficient 1)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
13 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Ford Escort
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:39,9
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Ford Escort
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Ford Escort
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:39,9
2
2e
BEC Guillaume
MONTAGNAC Guillaume
Ford Escort MK1
BEC Guillaume
MONTAGNAC Guillaume
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
10:35,6
00:55.7
00:55.7
2
2e
BEC Guillaume
MONTAGNAC Guillaume
Ford Escort MK1
BEC Guillaume
MONTAGNAC Guillaume
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
10:35,6
00:55.7
00:55.7
3
3e
CHAUVIN Pierre
PECCOLO Kévin
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVIN Pierre
PECCOLO Kévin
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:55,6
01:15.7
00:20.0
3
3e
CHAUVIN Pierre
PECCOLO Kévin
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVIN Pierre
PECCOLO Kévin
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:55,6
01:15.7
00:20.0
4
4e
BALTRONS Cédric
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BALTRONS Cédric
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
10:56,6
01:16.7
00:01.0
4
4e
BALTRONS Cédric
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
BALTRONS Cédric
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2 C4
2 C4
10:56,6
01:16.7
00:01.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MARCOBAL Thierry
DESCHARNE Mathieu
BMW M3
MARCOBAL Thierry
DESCHARNE Mathieu
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:15,3
1
1er
MARCOBAL Thierry
DESCHARNE Mathieu
BMW M3
MARCOBAL Thierry
DESCHARNE Mathieu
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:15,3
2
2e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
10:37,5
00:22.2
00:22.2
2
2e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
10:37,5
00:22.2
00:22.2
3
3e
RUFFEL Frédéric
DUFOUR-LORIOLLE Margaux
Citroën AX Sport
RUFFEL Frédéric
DUFOUR-LORIOLLE Margaux
Citroën AX Sport
AJ E3
AJ E3
10:52,1
00:36.8
00:14.6
3
3e
RUFFEL Frédéric
DUFOUR-LORIOLLE Margaux
Citroën AX Sport
RUFFEL Frédéric
DUFOUR-LORIOLLE Margaux
Citroën AX Sport
AJ E3
AJ E3
10:52,1
00:36.8
00:14.6
4
4e
GUICHARD Kévin
DAUDE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUICHARD Kévin
DAUDE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
11:25,9
01:10.6
00:33.8
4
4e
GUICHARD Kévin
DAUDE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUICHARD Kévin
DAUDE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
11:25,9
01:10.6
00:33.8
5
5e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:37,8
01:22.5
00:11.9
5
5e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:37,8
01:22.5
00:11.9
6
6e
CHEZE Franck
CHEZE Alcina
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHEZE Franck
CHEZE Alcina
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
12:10,4
01:55.1
00:32.6
6
6e
CHEZE Franck
CHEZE Alcina
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHEZE Franck
CHEZE Alcina
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
12:10,4
01:55.1
00:32.6
7
7e
RECOULES Philippe
SALERNO Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
RECOULES Philippe
SALERNO Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
12:34,4
02:19.1
00:24.0
7
7e
RECOULES Philippe
SALERNO Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
RECOULES Philippe
SALERNO Pierre
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
12:34,4
02:19.1
00:24.0
8
8e
BOUTET Pierre
MAGNE Didier
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET Pierre
MAGNE Didier
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
13:40,2
03:24.9
01:05.8
8
8e
BOUTET Pierre
MAGNE Didier
Renault 11 Turbo
BOUTET Pierre
MAGNE Didier
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
16:00,2
05:44.9
03:25.8
Groupe Classic
1
1er
ANTOINE Christian
RAYMOND Alain
Ford Escort RS
ANTOINE Christian
RAYMOND Alain
Ford Escort RS
CLA
CLA
10:51,5
1
1er
ANTOINE Christian
RAYMOND Alain
Ford Escort RS
ANTOINE Christian
RAYMOND Alain
Ford Escort RS
CLA
CLA
10:51,5