14th Hillclimb of La Pommeraye
14th Hillclimb of La Pommeraye
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
WILKINSON James
Reynard Formula Vauxhall Lotus
WILKINSON James
Reynard Formula Vauxhall Lotus
DE 4
DE 4
1:08,930
1
1er
WILKINSON James
Reynard Formula Vauxhall Lotus
WILKINSON James
Reynard Formula Vauxhall Lotus
DE 4
DE 4
1:08,917
2
2e
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
CN 1
CN 1
1:22,656
00:13.726
00:13.726
2
2e
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
DE LISLE Andy
Radical SR4
CN 1
CN 1
1:22,656
00:13.739
00:13.739
Voitures de Production
1
1er
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,741
1
1er
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT
CUNNINGHAM Gary
Global GT
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,741
2
2e
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:14,185
00:03.444
00:03.444
2
2e
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
WILLIAMS David
Ford Escort RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:14,185
00:03.444
00:03.444
3
3e
GARDINEZ Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINEZ Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:14,850
00:04.109
00:00.665
3
3e
GARDINEZ Tommy
Honda Civic
GARDINEZ Tommy
Honda Civic
FC 3
FC 3
1:14,850
00:04.109
00:00.665
4
4e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 RWD
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:16,837
00:06.096
00:01.987
4
4e
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 RWD
DUGAN Neil
Peugeot 205 RWD
FC 3
FC 3
1:16,837
00:06.096
00:01.987
5
5e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:18,064
00:07.323
00:01.227
5
5e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
FC 2
FC 2
1:17,649
00:06.908
00:00.812
6
6e
LEMAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
LEMAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
GT 2
GT 2
1:20,289
00:09.548
00:02.225
6
6e
LEMAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
LEMAITRE Colin
Porsche Cayman GTS
GT 2
GT 2
1:19,101
00:08.360
00:01.452
7
7e
MC GUINNESS Derem
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derem
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 4
FC 4
1:20,567
00:09.826
00:00.278
7
7e
MC GUINNESS Derem
Talbot Sunbeam
MC GUINNESS Derem
Talbot Sunbeam
FC 4
FC 4
1:20,567
00:09.826
00:01.466
8
8e
O'SHEA Michael
MGB GT
O'SHEA Michael
MGB GT
GT 1
GT 1
1:26,527
00:15.786
00:05.960
8
8e
O'SHEA Michael
MGB GT
O'SHEA Michael
MGB GT
GT 1
GT 1
1:26,527
00:15.786
00:05.960
9
9e
ELLENS Peter
Renault Alpine A110
ELLENS Peter
Renault Alpine A110
FC 2
FC 2
1:28,290
00:17.549
00:01.763
9
9e
ELLENS Peter
Renault Alpine A110
ELLENS Peter
Renault Alpine A110
FC 2
FC 2
1:28,290
00:17.549
00:01.763