59ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
59ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
163 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:13,592
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:13,592
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:21,710
00:08.118
00:08.118
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:21,710
00:08.118
00:08.118
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:23,705
00:10.113
00:01.995
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:23,705
00:10.113
00:01.995
4
4e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:26,693
00:13.101
00:02.988
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:26,508
00:12.916
00:02.803
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:27,329
00:13.737
00:00.636
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:26,640
00:13.048
00:00.132
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:27,540
00:13.948
00:00.211
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:27,329
00:13.737
00:00.689
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:27,632
00:14.040
00:00.092
7
7e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:27,526
00:13.934
00:00.197
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5R
CF
DE 5R
CF
2:28,203
00:14.611
00:00.571
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:27,632
00:14.040
00:00.106
9
9e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA CF
DE 8
JA CF
2:29,962
00:16.370
00:01.759
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5R
CF
DE 5R
CF
2:28,203
00:14.611
00:00.571
10
10e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:30,243
00:16.651
00:00.281
10
10e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA CF
DE 8
JA CF
2:29,962
00:16.370
00:01.759
11
11e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,364
00:16.772
00:00.121
11
11e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:30,243
00:16.651
00:00.281
12
12e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:30,653
00:17.061
00:00.289
12
12e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,364
00:16.772
00:00.121
13
13e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,400
00:17.808
00:00.747
13
13e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:30,653
00:17.061
00:00.289
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:34,010
00:20.418
00:02.610
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:30,930
00:17.338
00:00.277
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:34,333
00:20.741
00:00.323
15
15e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,949
00:17.357
00:00.019
16
16e
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,345
00:20.753
00:00.012
16
16e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,408
00:18.816
00:01.459
17
17e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,379
00:20.787
00:00.034
17
17e
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,727
00:20.135
00:01.319
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,478
00:20.886
00:00.099
18
18e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:34,010
00:20.418
00:00.283
19
19e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA FA CF
DE 8
JA FA CF
2:34,903
00:21.311
00:00.425
19
19e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,352
00:20.760
00:00.342
20
20e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,665
00:22.073
00:00.762
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,478
00:20.886
00:00.126
21
21e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:35,721
00:22.129
00:00.056
21
21e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA FA CF
DE 8
JA FA CF
2:34,903
00:21.311
00:00.425
22
22e
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:35,967
00:22.375
00:00.246
22
22e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
2:35,028
00:21.436
00:00.125
23
23e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
2:36,115
00:22.523
00:00.148
23
23e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
FA CF
CN 2
FA CF
2:35,153
00:21.561
00:00.125
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,143
00:22.551
00:00.028
24
24e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:35,721
00:22.129
00:00.568
25
25e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 2
E2SC 2
2:36,388
00:22.796
00:00.245
25
25e
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:35,967
00:22.375
00:00.246
26
26e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,800
00:23.208
00:00.412
26
26e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,143
00:22.551
00:00.176
27
27e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:36,871
00:23.279
00:00.071
27
27e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 2
E2SC 2
2:36,388
00:22.796
00:00.245
28
28e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:37,035
00:23.443
00:00.164
28
28e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,800
00:23.208
00:00.412
29
29e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
2:37,894
00:24.302
00:00.859
29
29e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:36,841
00:23.249
00:00.041
30
30e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,811
00:25.219
00:00.917
30
30e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:37,035
00:23.443
00:00.194
31
31e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,152
00:25.560
00:00.341
31
31e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
2:37,894
00:24.302
00:00.859
32
32e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,946
00:26.354
00:00.794
32
32e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,538
00:24.946
00:00.644
33
33e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:40,268
00:26.676
00:00.322
33
33e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,813
00:25.221
00:00.275
34
34e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,978
00:27.386
00:00.710
34
34e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,152
00:25.560
00:00.339
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
FA CF
CN 2
FA CF
2:41,803
00:28.211
00:00.825
35
35e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,069
00:26.477
00:00.917
36
36e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:42,508
00:28.916
00:00.705
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:40,268
00:26.676
00:00.199
37
37e
NICOL John
Honda Norma
NICOL John
Honda Norma
CN 2
CN 2
2:42,802
00:29.210
00:00.294
37
37e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:42,508
00:28.916
00:02.240
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:44,145
00:30.553
00:01.343
38
38e
NICOL John
Honda Norma
NICOL John
Honda Norma
CN 2
CN 2
2:42,802
00:29.210
00:00.294
39
39e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:44,537
00:30.945
00:00.392
39
39e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:43,283
00:29.691
00:00.481
40
40e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:45,839
00:32.247
00:01.302
40
40e
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:43,798
00:30.206
00:00.515
41
41e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:46,168
00:32.576
00:00.329
41
41e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,823
00:30.231
00:00.025
42
42e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:48,027
00:34.435
00:01.859
42
42e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:44,537
00:30.945
00:00.714
43
43e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA CF
DE 7
FA CF
2:49,708
00:36.116
00:01.681
43
43e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:45,839
00:32.247
00:01.302
44
44e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA
DE 7
FA
2:49,882
00:36.290
00:00.174
44
44e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:45,933
00:32.341
00:00.094
45
45e
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA
DE 7
JA
2:50,819
00:37.227
00:00.937
45
45e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:46,164
00:32.572
00:00.231
46
46e
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:51,458
00:37.866
00:00.639
46
46e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,975
00:33.383
00:00.811
47
47e
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:51,696
00:38.104
00:00.238
47
47e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA CF
DE 7
FA CF
2:47,412
00:33.820
00:00.437
48
48e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:51,769
00:38.177
00:00.073
48
48e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:47,864
00:34.272
00:00.452
49
49e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:52,582
00:38.990
00:00.813
49
49e
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA
DE 7
JA
2:47,992
00:34.400
00:00.128
50
50e
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F Evo
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F Evo
CN 2
CN 2
2:52,650
00:39.058
00:00.068
50
50e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:49,449
00:35.857
00:01.457
51
51e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:53,681
00:40.089
00:01.031
51
51e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA
DE 7
FA
2:49,882
00:36.290
00:00.433
52
52e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:53,971
00:40.379
00:00.290
52
52e
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F Evo
GERMAIN Bryan
Norma M20 F Evo
CN 2
CN 2
2:50,218
00:36.626
00:00.336
53
53e
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:54,053
00:40.461
00:00.082
53
53e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
2:50,769
00:37.177
00:00.551
54
54e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
2:54,807
00:41.215
00:00.754
54
54e
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:51,458
00:37.866
00:00.689
55
55e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:54,895
00:41.303
00:00.088
55
55e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:51,520
00:37.928
00:00.062
56
56e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:55,125
00:41.533
00:00.230
56
56e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:51,769
00:38.177
00:00.249
57
57e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
CM
CM
2:55,863
00:42.271
00:00.738
57
57e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:51,949
00:38.357
00:00.180
58
58e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:56,089
00:42.497
00:00.226
58
58e
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:54,053
00:40.461
00:02.104
59
59e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:56,663
00:43.071
00:00.574
59
59e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:54,142
00:40.550
00:00.089
60
60e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:57,770
00:44.178
00:01.107
60
60e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
2:54,895
00:41.303
00:00.753
61
61e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:03,114
00:49.522
00:05.344
61
61e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
CM
CM
2:55,863
00:42.271
00:00.968
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:03,152
00:49.560
00:00.038
62
62e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:56,089
00:42.497
00:00.226
63
63e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:05,880
00:52.288
00:02.728
63
63e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:57,802
00:44.210
00:01.713
64
64e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:06,061
00:52.469
00:00.181
64
64e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:58,674
00:45.082
00:00.872
65
65e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:08,127
00:54.535
00:02.066
65
65e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,783
00:47.191
00:02.109
66
66e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:13,206
00:59.614
00:05.079
66
66e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:03,152
00:49.560
00:02.369
67
67e
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:20,412
01:06.820
00:07.206
67
67e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:05,470
00:51.878
00:02.318
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:20,740
01:07.148
00:00.328
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:10,396
00:56.804
00:04.926
69
69e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:30,475
01:16.883
00:09.735
69
69e
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:16,665
01:03.073
00:06.269
Html
70
70e
BASSET Maxime
Merlin MP23
BASSET Maxime
Merlin MP23
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:25,000
01:11.408
00:08.335
Voitures de Production
1
1er
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:49,512
1
1er
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:42,243
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:49,530
00:00.018
00:00.018
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:44,778
00:02.535
00:02.535
3
3e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
2:51,610
00:02.098
00:02.080
3
3e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:49,512
00:07.269
00:04.734
4
4e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:51,840
00:02.328
00:00.230
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:49,530
00:07.287
00:00.018
5
5e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CF
FC 3
CF
2:51,856
00:02.344
00:00.016
5
5e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
2:51,610
00:09.367
00:02.080
6
6e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:52,225
00:02.713
00:00.369
6
6e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:51,840
00:09.597
00:00.230
7
7e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,361
00:05.849
00:03.136
7
7e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CF
FC 3
CF
2:51,856
00:09.613
00:00.016
8
8e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
2:56,220
00:06.708
00:00.859
8
8e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:52,225
00:09.982
00:00.369
9
9e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
2:57,267
00:07.755
00:01.047
9
9e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,214
00:12.971
00:02.989
10
10e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,327
00:08.815
00:01.060
10
10e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
2:56,220
00:13.977
00:01.006
11
11e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,764
00:09.252
00:00.437
11
11e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
2:56,630
00:14.387
00:00.410
12
12e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:59,734
00:10.222
00:00.970
12
12e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
2:57,269
00:15.026
00:00.639
13
13e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:59,858
00:10.346
00:00.124
13
13e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,327
00:16.084
00:01.058
14
14e
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:00,072
00:10.560
00:00.214
14
14e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,764
00:16.521
00:00.437
15
15e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:01,542
00:12.030
00:01.470
15
15e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé
FC 3
FC 3
2:59,077
00:16.834
00:00.313
16
16e
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:01,970
00:12.458
00:00.428
16
16e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:59,734
00:17.491
00:00.657
17
17e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:02,422
00:12.910
00:00.452
17
17e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:59,858
00:17.615
00:00.124
18
18e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:02,792
00:13.280
00:00.370
18
18e
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:00,072
00:17.829
00:00.214
19
19e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:03,061
00:13.549
00:00.269
19
19e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:01,542
00:19.299
00:01.470
20
20e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:03,628
00:14.116
00:00.567
20
20e
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:01,970
00:19.727
00:00.428
21
21e
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:03,679
00:14.167
00:00.051
21
21e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:02,422
00:20.179
00:00.452
22
22e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:03,687
00:14.175
00:00.008
22
22e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:02,792
00:20.549
00:00.370
23
23e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,891
00:14.379
00:00.204
23
23e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:03,061
00:20.818
00:00.269
24
24e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,916
00:14.404
00:00.025
24
24e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:03,628
00:21.385
00:00.567
25
25e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:04,513
00:15.001
00:00.597
25
25e
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:03,679
00:21.436
00:00.051
26
26e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2 2
3:05,516
00:16.004
00:01.003
26
26e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:03,687
00:21.444
00:00.008
27
27e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:06,217
00:16.705
00:00.701
27
27e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,891
00:21.648
00:00.204
28
28e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
3:06,438
00:16.926
00:00.221
28
28e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,916
00:21.673
00:00.025
29
29e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:06,476
00:16.964
00:00.038
29
29e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:04,513
00:22.270
00:00.597
30
30e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:06,517
00:17.005
00:00.041
30
30e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
3:05,131
00:22.888
00:00.618
31
31e
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,595
00:17.083
00:00.078
31
31e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2 2
3:05,516
00:23.273
00:00.385
32
32e
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,609
00:17.097
00:00.014
32
32e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,690
00:23.447
00:00.174
33
33e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,726
00:17.214
00:00.117
33
33e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:06,217
00:23.974
00:00.527
34
34e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
CF
FA 3
CF
3:06,781
00:17.269
00:00.055
34
34e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:06,476
00:24.233
00:00.259
35
35e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
JB CF
A 3
JB CF
3:07,297
00:17.785
00:00.516
35
35e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:06,482
00:24.239
00:00.006
36
36e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,324
00:17.812
00:00.027
36
36e
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:06,492
00:24.249
00:00.010
37
37e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:07,994
00:18.482
00:00.670
37
37e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:06,517
00:24.274
00:00.025
38
38e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:08,251
00:18.739
00:00.257
38
38e
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,595
00:24.352
00:00.078
39
39e
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:08,601
00:19.089
00:00.350
39
39e
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,609
00:24.366
00:00.014
40
40e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:08,640
00:19.128
00:00.039
40
40e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
CF
FA 3
CF
3:06,781
00:24.538
00:00.172
41
41e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,656
00:20.144
00:01.016
41
41e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
JB CF
A 3
JB CF
3:07,297
00:25.054
00:00.516
42
42e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,736
00:20.224
00:00.080
42
42e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,324
00:25.081
00:00.027
43
43e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:10,107
00:20.595
00:00.371
43
43e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:07,994
00:25.751
00:00.670
44
44e
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:10,139
00:20.627
00:00.032
44
44e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:08,004
00:25.761
00:00.010
45
45e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,530
00:21.018
00:00.391
45
45e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:08,080
00:25.837
00:00.076
46
46e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:10,884
00:21.372
00:00.354
46
46e
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:08,601
00:26.358
00:00.521
47
47e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:11,223
00:21.711
00:00.339
47
47e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:08,640
00:26.397
00:00.039
48
48e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:11,596
00:22.084
00:00.373
48
48e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,656
00:27.413
00:01.016
49
49e
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
3:12,016
00:22.504
00:00.420
49
49e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,736
00:27.493
00:00.080
50
50e
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,031
00:22.519
00:00.015
50
50e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,530
00:28.287
00:00.794
51
51e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 3
FA 3
3:12,136
00:22.624
00:00.105
51
51e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 3
FA 3
3:10,985
00:28.742
00:00.455
52
52e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
JB
FC 1
JB
3:12,394
00:22.882
00:00.258
52
52e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:11,223
00:28.980
00:00.238
53
53e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,402
00:22.890
00:00.008
53
53e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:11,596
00:29.353
00:00.373
54
54e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
3:12,563
00:23.051
00:00.161
54
54e
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
3:12,016
00:29.773
00:00.420
55
55e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:12,848
00:23.336
00:00.285
55
55e
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,031
00:29.788
00:00.015
56
56e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:14,121
00:24.609
00:01.273
56
56e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
JB
FC 1
JB
3:12,394
00:30.151
00:00.363
57
57e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,375
00:24.863
00:00.254
57
57e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:12,399
00:30.156
00:00.005
58
58e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
3:14,963
00:25.451
00:00.588
58
58e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,402
00:30.159
00:00.003
59
59e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:16,795
00:27.283
00:01.832
59
59e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
3:12,563
00:30.320
00:00.161
60
60e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CF
FN 3
CF
3:18,117
00:28.605
00:01.322
60
60e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:12,848
00:30.605
00:00.285
61
61e
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
F2 3
F2 3
3:18,935
00:29.423
00:00.818
61
61e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:14,121
00:31.878
00:01.273
62
62e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:20,694
00:31.182
00:01.759
62
62e
SAHOUI Abel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
SAHOUI Abel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:14,284
00:32.041
00:00.163
63
63e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:23,318
00:33.806
00:02.624
63
63e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,375
00:32.132
00:00.091
64
64e
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:23,338
00:33.826
00:00.020
64
64e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
3:14,963
00:32.720
00:00.588
65
65e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:23,811
00:34.299
00:00.473
65
65e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:16,795
00:34.552
00:01.832
66
66e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:24,334
00:34.822
00:00.523
66
66e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CF
FN 3
CF
3:17,643
00:35.400
00:00.848
67
67e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Renault Clio
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,617
00:35.105
00:00.283
67
67e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:18,896
00:36.653
00:01.253
68
68e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,624
00:35.112
00:00.007
68
68e
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
F2 3
F2 3
3:18,935
00:36.692
00:00.039
69
69e
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
FB CF
A 3
FB CF
3:24,732
00:35.220
00:00.108
69
69e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:20,694
00:38.451
00:01.759
70
70e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:24,930
00:35.418
00:00.198
70
70e
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
FB CF
A 3
FB CF
3:21,283
00:39.040
00:00.589
71
71e
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:26,613
00:37.101
00:01.683
71
71e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:23,318
00:41.075
00:02.035
72
72e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,703
00:39.191
00:02.090
72
72e
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:23,338
00:41.095
00:00.020
73
73e
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
3:30,037
00:40.525
00:01.334
73
73e
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,392
00:41.149
00:00.054
74
74e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:30,996
00:41.484
00:00.959
74
74e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy