59ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
59ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:32,496
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:32,496
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:40,134
00:07.638
00:07.638
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
CF
E2SC 3
CF
2:40,134
00:07.638
00:07.638
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:43,448
00:10.952
00:03.314
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:43,448
00:10.952
00:03.314
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:44,660
00:12.164
00:01.212
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN +
2:44,660
00:12.164
00:01.212
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:45,114
00:12.618
00:00.454
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:45,114
00:12.618
00:00.454
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:45,397
00:12.901
00:00.283
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:45,397
00:12.901
00:00.283
7
7e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA CF
DE 8
JA CF
2:48,547
00:16.051
00:03.150
7
7e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA CF
DE 8
JA CF
2:48,547
00:16.051
00:03.150
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:51,880
00:19.384
00:03.333
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:51,880
00:19.384
00:03.333
9
9e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:54,320
00:21.824
00:02.440
9
9e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:54,320
00:21.824
00:02.440
10
10e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:57,245
00:24.749
00:02.925
10
10e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:57,245
00:24.749
00:02.925
11
11e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,646
00:25.150
00:00.401
11
11e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,646
00:25.150
00:00.401
12
12e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:58,211
00:25.715
00:00.565
12
12e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:58,211
00:25.715
00:00.565
13
13e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:58,504
00:26.008
00:00.293
13
13e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:58,504
00:26.008
00:00.293
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:58,687
00:26.191
00:00.183
14
14e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:58,687
00:26.191
00:00.183
15
15e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5R
CF
DE 5R
CF
2:59,908
00:27.412
00:01.221
15
15e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5R
CF
DE 5R
CF
2:59,908
00:27.412
00:01.221
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:00,147
00:27.651
00:00.239
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:00,147
00:27.651
00:00.239
17
17e
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:00,771
00:28.275
00:00.624
17
17e
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
SUDRE David
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:00,771
00:28.275
00:00.624
18
18e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,041
00:28.545
00:00.270
18
18e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,041
00:28.545
00:00.270
19
19e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
3:01,542
00:29.046
00:00.501
19
19e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
3:01,542
00:29.046
00:00.501
20
20e
NICOL John
Honda Norma
NICOL John
Honda Norma
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,690
00:29.194
00:00.148
20
20e
NICOL John
Honda Norma
NICOL John
Honda Norma
CN 2
CN 2
3:01,690
00:29.194
00:00.148
21
21e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:03,306
00:30.810
00:01.616
21
21e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:03,306
00:30.810
00:01.616
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:03,747
00:31.251
00:00.441
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:03,747
00:31.251
00:00.441
23
23e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:04,701
00:32.205
00:00.954
23
23e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:04,701
00:32.205
00:00.954
24
24e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
3:05,031
00:32.535
00:00.330
24
24e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
3:05,031
00:32.535
00:00.330
25
25e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:05,274
00:32.778
00:00.243
25
25e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silvercar S2F
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:05,274
00:32.778
00:00.243
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,014
00:33.518
00:00.740
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
LATREILLE Yannick
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,014
00:33.518
00:00.740
27
27e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:06,599
00:34.103
00:00.585
27
27e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:06,599
00:34.103
00:00.585
28
28e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 2
E2SC 2
3:06,815
00:34.319
00:00.216
28
28e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 2
E2SC 2
3:06,815
00:34.319
00:00.216
29
29e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA CF
DE 7
FA CF
3:07,794
00:35.298
00:00.979
29
29e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA CF
DE 7
FA CF
3:07,794
00:35.298
00:00.979
30
30e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:08,368
00:35.872
00:00.574
30
30e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:08,368
00:35.872
00:00.574
31
31e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:09,007
00:36.511
00:00.639
31
31e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:09,007
00:36.511
00:00.639
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
FA CF
CN 2
FA CF
3:09,073
00:36.577
00:00.066
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
BOUCHE Estel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
FA CF
CN 2
FA CF
3:09,073
00:36.577
00:00.066
33
33e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:09,219
00:36.723
00:00.146
33
33e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:09,219
00:36.723
00:00.146
34
34e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA FA CF
DE 8
JA FA CF
3:11,392
00:38.896
00:02.173
34
34e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
JA FA CF
DE 8
JA FA CF
3:11,392
00:38.896
00:02.173
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:11,534
00:39.038
00:00.142
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:11,534
00:39.038
00:00.142
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:12,679
00:40.183
00:01.145
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:12,679
00:40.183
00:01.145
37
37e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:12,820
00:40.324
00:00.141
37
37e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:12,820
00:40.324
00:00.141
38
38e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
3:16,994
00:44.498
00:04.174
38
38e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
3:16,994
00:44.498
00:04.174
39
39e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:17,099
00:44.603
00:00.105
39
39e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:17,099
00:44.603
00:00.105
40
40e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:20,186
00:47.690
00:03.087
40
40e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:20,186
00:47.690
00:03.087
41
41e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:20,586
00:48.090
00:00.400
41
41e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:20,586
00:48.090
00:00.400
42
42e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
3:21,783
00:49.287
00:01.197
42
42e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
3:21,783
00:49.287
00:01.197
43
43e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:22,257
00:49.761
00:00.474
43
43e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:22,257
00:49.761
00:00.474
44
44e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
3:22,313
00:49.817
00:00.056
44
44e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
3:22,313
00:49.817
00:00.056
45
45e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA
DE 7
FA
3:22,399
00:49.903
00:00.086
45
45e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
FA
DE 7
FA
3:22,399
00:49.903
00:00.086
46
46e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
3:26,090
00:53.594
00:03.691
46
46e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
3:26,090
00:53.594
00:03.691
47
47e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
3:26,409
00:53.913
00:00.319
47
47e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
3:26,409
00:53.913
00:00.319
48
48e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
3:27,114
00:54.618
00:00.705
48
48e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
3:27,114
00:54.618
00:00.705
49
49e
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA
DE 7
JA
3:27,144
00:54.648
00:00.030
49
49e
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
FIARD Arthur
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA
DE 7
JA
3:27,144
00:54.648
00:00.030
50
50e
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:27,277
00:54.781
00:00.133
50
50e
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
FERSTLER Dorian
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:27,277
00:54.781
00:00.133
51
51e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:30,706
00:58.210
00:03.429
51
51e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:30,706
00:58.210
00:03.429
52
52e
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:31,112
00:58.616
00:00.406
52
52e
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
DURAND Alvin
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
3:31,112
00:58.616
00:00.406
53
53e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
CM
CM
3:31,258
00:58.762
00:00.146
53
53e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema CPCM
CM
CM
3:31,258
00:58.762
00:00.146
54
54e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:31,309
00:58.813
00:00.051
54
54e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:31,309
00:58.813
00:00.051
55
55e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:31,957
00:59.461
00:00.648
55
55e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:31,957
00:59.461
00:00.648
56
56e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:32,735
01:00.239
00:00.778
56
56e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:32,735
01:00.239
00:00.778
57
57e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:36,807
01:04.311
00:04.072
57
57e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:36,807
01:04.311
00:04.072
58
58e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:37,004
01:04.508
00:00.197
58
58e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:37,004
01:04.508
00:00.197
59
59e
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:38,974
01:06.478
00:01.970
59
59e
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
HERVE Gérald
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:38,974
01:06.478
00:01.970
60
60e
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:43,850
01:11.354
00:04.876
60
60e
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
GUEZET Roger
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:43,850
01:11.354
00:04.876
61
61e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:47,238
01:14.742
00:03.388
61
61e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:47,238
01:14.742
00:03.388
62
62e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:47,761
01:15.265
00:00.523
62
62e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:47,761
01:15.265
00:00.523
63
63e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
3:52,639
01:20.143
00:04.878
63
63e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
3:52,639
01:20.143
00:04.878
64
64e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:53,230
01:20.734
00:00.591
64
64e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:53,230
01:20.734
00:00.591
65
65e
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
4:05,707
01:33.211
00:12.477
65
65e
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speed Car GTR
CM
CM
4:05,707
01:33.211
00:12.477
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:09,336
01:36.840
00:03.629
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:09,336
01:36.840
00:03.629
Voitures de Production
1
1er
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:48,929
1
1er
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:48,929
2
2e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CF
FC 3
CF
2:49,711
00:00.782
00:00.782
2
2e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CF
FC 3
CF
2:49,711
00:00.782
00:00.782
3
3e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:54,909
00:05.980
00:05.198
3
3e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:54,909
00:05.980
00:05.198
4
4e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
2:55,159
00:06.230
00:00.250
4
4e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
2:55,159
00:06.230
00:00.250
5
5e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:55,404
00:06.475
00:00.245
5
5e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:55,404
00:06.475
00:00.245
6
6e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:55,928
00:06.999
00:00.524
6
6e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:55,928
00:06.999
00:00.524
7
7e
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:57,337
00:08.408
00:01.409
7
7e
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLANGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:57,337
00:08.408
00:01.409
8
8e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:57,454
00:08.525
00:00.117
8
8e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:57,454
00:08.525
00:00.117
9
9e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
2:59,657
00:10.728
00:02.203
9
9e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
2:59,657
00:10.728
00:02.203
10
10e
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:00,443
00:11.514
00:00.786
10
10e
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault R5 TDC
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:00,443
00:11.514
00:00.786
11
11e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:00,582
00:11.653
00:00.139
11
11e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:00,582
00:11.653
00:00.139
12
12e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:00,647
00:11.718
00:00.065
12
12e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:00,647
00:11.718
00:00.065
13
13e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:01,108
00:12.179
00:00.461
13
13e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:01,108
00:12.179
00:00.461
14
14e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:01,889
00:12.960
00:00.781
14
14e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:01,889
00:12.960
00:00.781
15
15e
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,307
00:13.378
00:00.418
15
15e
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BILLOT Romain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,307
00:13.378
00:00.418
16
16e
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:02,488
00:13.559
00:00.181
16
16e
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Cédric
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:02,488
00:13.559
00:00.181
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:02,781
00:13.852
00:00.293
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:02,781
00:13.852
00:00.293
18
18e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:02,849
00:13.920
00:00.068
18
18e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRION Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:02,849
00:13.920
00:00.068
19
19e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:03,120
00:14.191
00:00.271
19
19e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:03,120
00:14.191
00:00.271
20
20e
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:03,352
00:14.423
00:00.232
20
20e
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
DELAMARE Gil
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:03,352
00:14.423
00:00.232
21
21e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2 2
3:03,436
00:14.507
00:00.084
21
21e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2 2
3:03,436
00:14.507
00:00.084
22
22e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,835
00:14.906
00:00.399
22
22e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,835
00:14.906
00:00.399
23
23e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:03,954
00:15.025
00:00.119
23
23e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:03,954
00:15.025
00:00.119
24
24e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:04,314
00:15.385
00:00.360
24
24e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:04,314
00:15.385
00:00.360
25
25e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:04,424
00:15.495
00:00.110
25
25e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:04,424
00:15.495
00:00.110
26
26e
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,663
00:15.734
00:00.239
26
26e
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Sylvain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,663
00:15.734
00:00.239
27
27e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,432
00:16.503
00:00.769
27
27e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,432
00:16.503
00:00.769
28
28e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
JB CF
A 3
JB CF
3:05,579
00:16.650
00:00.147
28
28e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
JB CF
A 3
JB CF
3:05,579
00:16.650
00:00.147
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:05,687
00:16.758
00:00.108
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:05,687
00:16.758
00:00.108
30
30e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,496
00:18.567
00:01.809
30
30e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,496
00:18.567
00:01.809
31
31e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,797
00:18.868
00:00.301
31
31e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,797
00:18.868
00:00.301
32
32e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,111
00:19.182
00:00.314
32
32e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,111
00:19.182
00:00.314
33
33e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:08,415
00:19.486
00:00.304
33
33e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:08,415
00:19.486
00:00.304
34
34e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:08,612
00:19.683
00:00.197
34
34e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
3:08,612
00:19.683
00:00.197
35
35e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:08,768
00:19.839
00:00.156
35
35e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:08,768
00:19.839
00:00.156
36
36e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:08,975
00:20.046
00:00.207
36
36e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:08,975
00:20.046
00:00.207
37
37e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 3
FA 3
3:09,343
00:20.414
00:00.368
37
37e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 3
FA 3
3:09,343
00:20.414
00:00.368
38
38e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:09,472
00:20.543
00:00.129
38
38e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN 4
CF
3:09,472
00:20.543
00:00.129
39
39e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:09,862
00:20.933
00:00.390
39
39e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
JB
A 3
JB
3:09,862
00:20.933
00:00.390
40
40e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,665
00:21.736
00:00.803
40
40e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,665
00:21.736
00:00.803
41
41e
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,777
00:21.848
00:00.112
41
41e
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noel
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,777
00:21.848
00:00.112
42
42e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,870
00:21.941
00:00.093
42
42e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,870
00:21.941
00:00.093
43
43e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:11,407
00:22.478
00:00.537
43
43e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:11,407
00:22.478
00:00.537
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
CF
FA 3
CF
3:11,472
00:22.543
00:00.065
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
CF
FA 3
CF
3:11,472
00:22.543
00:00.065
45
45e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:11,833
00:22.904
00:00.361
45
45e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:11,833
00:22.904
00:00.361
46
46e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,102
00:23.173
00:00.269
46
46e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,102
00:23.173
00:00.269
47
47e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:12,746
00:23.817
00:00.644
47
47e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:12,746
00:23.817
00:00.644
48
48e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
3:13,610
00:24.681
00:00.864
48
48e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
3:13,610
00:24.681
00:00.864
49
49e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:14,079
00:25.150
00:00.469
49
49e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A 5
3:14,079
00:25.150
00:00.469
50
50e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,397
00:25.468
00:00.318
50
50e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,397
00:25.468
00:00.318
51
51e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:14,876
00:25.947
00:00.479
51
51e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:14,876
00:25.947
00:00.479
52
52e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CF
FN 3
CF
3:14,974
00:26.045
00:00.098
52
52e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CF
FN 3
CF
3:14,974
00:26.045
00:00.098
53
53e
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
F2 3
F2 3
3:16,679
00:27.750
00:01.705
53
53e
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
CROIZET Franck
Ford RS 2000
F2 3
F2 3
3:16,679
00:27.750
00:01.705
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,528
00:28.599
00:00.849
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,528
00:28.599
00:00.849
55
55e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:17,554
00:28.625
00:00.026
55
55e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:17,554
00:28.625
00:00.026
56
56e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:17,916
00:28.987
00:00.362
56
56e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:17,916
00:28.987
00:00.362
57
57e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:19,404
00:30.475
00:01.488
57
57e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:19,986
00:31.057
00:02.070
58
58e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:19,986
00:31.057
00:00.582
58
58e
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:21,418
00:32.489
00:01.432
59
59e
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAUDE Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:21,418
00:32.489
00:01.432
59
59e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:22,533
00:33.604
00:01.115
60
60e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:22,533
00:33.604
00:01.115
60
60e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:22,845
00:33.916
00:00.312
61
61e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:22,845
00:33.916
00:00.312
61
61e
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
FB CF
A 3
FB CF
3:23,339
00:34.410
00:00.494
62
62e
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DODILLE Aurore
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
FB CF
A 3
FB CF
3:23,339
00:34.410
00:00.494
62
62e
MARTINS Rémi
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
MARTINS Rémi
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:24,815
00:35.886
00:01.476
63
63e
MARTINS Rémi
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
MARTINS Rémi
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:24,815
00:35.886
00:01.476
63
63e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:25,212
00:36.283
00:00.397
64
64e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:25,212
00:36.283
00:00.397
64
64e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:25,236
00:36.307
00:00.024
65
65e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
3:25,236
00:36.307
00:00.024
65
65e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:25,986
00:37.057
00:00.750
66
66e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:25,986
00:37.057
00:00.750
66
66e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:26,519
00:37.590
00:00.533
67
67e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:26,519
00:37.590
00:00.533
67
67e
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,861
00:38.932
00:01.342
68
68e
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,861
00:38.932
00:01.342
68
68e
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:28,490
00:39.561
00:00.629
69
69e
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
CHAUSSE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:28,490
00:39.561
00:00.629
69
69e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:29,922
00:40.993
00:01.432
70
70e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:29,922
00:40.993
00:01.432
70
70e
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
3:30,062
00:41.133
00:00.140
71
71e
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
MARCHAND Quentin
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
3:30,062
00:41.133
00:00.140
71
71e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:30,305
00:41.376
00:00.243
72
72e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:30,305
00:41.376
00:00.243
72
72e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
JB
FN 1
JB
3:30,526
00:41.597
00:00.221
73
73e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
JB
FN 1
JB
3:30,526
00:41.597
00:00.221
73
73e
THORIN David
Scora Maxi
THORIN David
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
3:31,989
00:43.060
00:01.463
74
74e
THORIN David
Scora Maxi
THORIN David
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
3:31,989
00:43.060
00:01.463
74
74e
BARBOUX Hervé
Peugeot 207
BARBOUX Hervé
Peugeot 207
A 4
A 4
3:32,043
00:43.114
00:00.054
75
75e
BARBOUX Hervé
Peugeot 207
BARBOUX Hervé
Peugeot 207
A 4
A 4
3:32,043
00:43.114
00:00.054
75
75e
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:33,303
00:44.374
00:01.260
76
76e
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
CAROFF Sylvain
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:33,303
00:44.374
00:01.260
76
76e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:35,241
00:46.312
00:01.938
77
77e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
CF
GTTS 1
CF
3:35,241
00:46.312
00:01.938
77
77e
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 3
FB
F2 3
FB
3:36,188
00:47.259
00:00.947
78
78e
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 3
FB
F2 3
FB
3:36,188
00:47.259
00:00.947
78
78e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FB CF
FA 1
FB CF
3:36,255
00:47.326
00:00.067
79
79e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FB CF
FA 1
FB CF
3:36,255
00:47.326
00:00.067
79
79e