8ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
8ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
15 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
3:56,9
1
1er
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:35,8
2
2e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
2 B4
2 B4
4:23,9
00:27.0
00:27.0
2
2e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
9:29,1
00:53.3
00:53.3
3
3e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
4:27,5
00:30.6
00:03.6
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 B4
2 B4
9:39,4
01:03.6
00:10.3
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 B4
2 B4
4:27,6
00:30.7
00:00.1
4
4e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
2 B4
2 B4
9:40,1
01:04.3
00:00.7
5
5e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:30,9
00:34.0
00:03.3
5
5e
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
9:53,7
01:17.9
00:13.6
6
6e
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
4:35,5
00:38.6
00:04.6
6
6e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:01,4
01:25.6
00:07.7
7
7e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2 B3
5:08,9
01:12.0
00:33.4
7
7e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2 B3
11:12,8
02:37.0
01:11.4
8
8e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
10:08,9
06:12.0
05:00.0
8
8e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
15:19,8
06:44.0
04:07.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
4:04,1
1
1er
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
8:48,3
2
2e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:12,2
00:08.1
00:08.1
2
2e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:12,9
00:24.6
00:24.6
3
3e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:32,7
00:28.6
00:20.5
3
3e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:50,1
01:01.8
00:37.2
4
4e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E4
NJ E4
4:53,5
00:49.4
00:20.8
4
4e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E4
NJ E4
10:31,6
01:43.3
00:41.5
5
5e
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:08,9
06:04.8
05:15.4
5
5e
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:46,0
07:57.7
06:14.4
6
6e
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:08,9
06:04.8
6
6e
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
19:15,6
10:27.3
02:29.6
Groupe Classic
1
1er
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
4:25,1
1
1er
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
9:48,3