8ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
8ème Rallye Régional VHC des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
15 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
4:22,3
1
1er
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
LE POEC Gwenaëlle
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
12:58,1
2
2e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
4:46,1
00:23.8
00:23.8
2
2e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
14:15,2
01:17.1
01:17.1
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 B4
2 B4
4:58,9
00:36.6
00:12.8
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 B4
2 B4
14:38,3
01:40.2
00:23.1
4
4e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
2 B4
2 B4
4:59,2
00:36.9
00:00.3
4
4e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort 1600 RS
2 B4
2 B4
14:39,3
01:41.2
00:01.0
5
5e
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
5:01,1
00:38.8
00:01.9
5
5e
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
GARE Serge
GARE Sabine
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
14:54,8
01:56.7
00:15.5
6
6e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:19,4
00:57.1
00:18.3
6
6e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
GAMERRE Jean-Louis
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
15:20,8
02:22.7
00:26.0
7
7e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2 B3
5:41,0
01:18.7
00:21.6
7
7e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2 B3
16:53,8
03:55.7
01:33.0
8
8e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
10:41,0
06:18.7
05:00.0
8
8e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
3:26:00,8
3:13:02.7
3:09:07.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
4:34,3
1
1er
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MATTEI Sébastien
REICHENECKER Josh
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ D5
AJ D5
13:22,6
2
2e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:45,0
00:10.7
00:10.7
2
2e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
13:57,9
00:35.3
00:35.3
3
3e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E4
NJ E4
5:22,9
00:48.6
00:37.9
3
3e
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELAMBRE Jean-Charles
EGEA Fanny
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E4
NJ E4
15:54,5
02:31.9
01:56.6
4
4e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
10:41,0
06:06.7
05:18.1
4
4e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
3:20:31,1
3:07:08.5
3:04:36.6
5
5e
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:41,0
06:06.7
5
5e
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
ARLIX Jérôme
VERNETTES Magali
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:27:27,0
3:14:04.4
06:55.9
6
6e
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:41,0
06:06.7
6
6e
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
BERTOMEU Régis
BECUE David
BMW 325 I E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:29:56,6
3:16:34.0
02:29.6
Groupe Classic
1
1er
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
4:59,8
1
1er
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
14:48,1