19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
30 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
2:04,0
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
2:04,0
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:06,7
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:06,7
00:02.7
00:02.7
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:14,8
00:10.8
00:08.1
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:14,8
00:10.8
00:08.1
4
4e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:18,7
00:14.7
00:03.9
4
4e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:18,7
00:14.7
00:03.9
5
5e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:19,0
00:15.0
00:00.3
5
5e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:19,0
00:15.0
00:00.3
6
6e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
2:21,4
00:17.4
00:02.4
6
6e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
2:21,4
00:17.4
00:02.4
7
7e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
2:21,8
00:17.8
00:00.4
7
7e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
2:21,8
00:17.8
00:00.4
8
8e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:22,6
00:18.6
00:00.8
8
8e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:22,6
00:18.6
00:00.8
9
9e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:24,2
00:20.2
00:01.6
9
9e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
2:24,2
00:20.2
00:01.6
10
10e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
2:25,2
00:21.2
00:01.0
10
10e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
2:25,2
00:21.2
00:01.0
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
2:26,6
00:22.6
00:01.4
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
2:26,6
00:22.6
00:01.4
12
12e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
2:27,2
00:23.2
00:00.6
12
12e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
2:27,2
00:23.2
00:00.6
13
13e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
2:30,1
00:26.1
00:02.9
13
13e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
2:30,1
00:26.1
00:02.9
14
14e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
2:35,8
00:31.8
00:05.7
14
14e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
2:35,8
00:31.8
00:05.7
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:05,8
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:05,8
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:07,1
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:07,1
00:01.3
00:01.3
3
3e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
2:14,7
00:08.9
00:07.6
3
3e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
2:14,7
00:08.9
00:07.6
4
4e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:15,6
00:09.8
00:00.9
4
4e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:15,6
00:09.8
00:00.9
5
5e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:17,2
00:11.4
00:01.6
5
5e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:17,2
00:11.4
00:01.6
6
6e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
2:17,6
00:11.8
00:00.4
6
6e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
2:17,6
00:11.8
00:00.4
7
7e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
2:23,5
00:17.7
00:05.9
7
7e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
2:23,5
00:17.7
00:05.9
8
8e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:23,8
00:18.0
00:00.3
8
8e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:23,8
00:18.0
00:00.3
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
7:35,8
05:30.0
05:12.0
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
7:35,8
05:30.0
05:12.0
Groupe Classic
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
SLO
Ford Escort Cosworth MK2
JENOT Pierre Manuel
SLO
Ford Escort Cosworth MK2
CLA
CLA
2:09,1
1
1er
JENOT Pierre Manuel
SLO
Ford Escort Cosworth MK2
JENOT Pierre Manuel
SLO
Ford Escort Cosworth MK2
CLA
CLA
2:09,1
2
2e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
2:15,1
00:06.0
00:06.0
2
2e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
2:15,1
00:06.0
00:06.0
3
3e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
2:15,4
00:06.3
00:00.3
3
3e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
2:15,4
00:06.3
00:00.3
4
4e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
2:26,1
00:17.0
00:10.7
4
4e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
2:26,1
00:17.0
00:10.7
5
5e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
2:28,4
00:19.3
00:02.3
5
5e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
2:28,4
00:19.3
00:02.3
6
6e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
2:33,1
00:24.0
00:04.7
6
6e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
2:33,1
00:24.0
00:04.7
7
7e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
2:34,5
00:25.4
00:01.4
7
7e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
2:34,5
00:25.4
00:01.4