19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
29 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
4:25,4
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:29,4
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:29,6
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:36,3
00:06.9
00:06.9
3
3e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:45,8
00:20.4
00:16.2
3
3e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:04,5
00:35.1
00:28.2
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:53,1
00:27.7
00:07.3
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
7:07,9
00:38.5
00:03.4
5
5e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
4:54,4
00:29.0
00:01.3
5
5e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
7:15,8
00:46.4
00:07.9
6
6e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:58,7
00:33.3
00:04.3
6
6e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
7:17,7
00:48.3
00:01.9
7
7e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:01,1
00:35.7
00:02.4
7
7e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:23,7
00:54.3
00:06.0
8
8e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
5:02,4
00:37.0
00:01.3
8
8e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
7:24,2
00:54.8
00:00.5
9
9e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
5:05,4
00:40.0
00:03.0
9
9e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
7:30,6
01:01.2
00:06.4
10
10e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
5:05,6
00:40.2
00:00.2
10
10e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
7:32,8
01:03.4
00:02.2
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
5:07,6
00:42.2
00:02.0
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
7:34,2
01:04.8
00:01.4
12
12e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
5:16,5
00:51.1
00:08.9
12
12e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
7:46,6
01:17.2
00:12.4
13
13e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
5:21,4
00:56.0
00:04.9
13
13e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
7:57,2
01:27.8
00:10.6
14
14e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
10:24,1
05:58.7
05:02.7
14
14e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
12:48,3
06:18.9
04:51.1
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:17,1
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:22,9
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:28,2
00:11.1
00:11.1
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:35,3
00:12.4
00:12.4
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:36,8
00:19.7
00:08.6
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:52,4
00:29.5
00:17.1
4
4e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:41,5
00:24.4
00:04.7
4
4e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:59,1
00:36.2
00:06.7
5
5e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
4:45,3
00:28.2
00:03.8
5
5e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:00,0
00:37.1
00:00.9
6
6e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:50,1
00:33.0
00:04.8
6
6e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:07,3
00:44.4
00:07.3
7
7e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
4:59,4
00:42.3
00:09.3
7
7e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
7:22,9
01:00.0
00:15.6
8
8e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:04,9
00:47.8
00:05.5
8
8e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:28,7
01:05.8
00:05.8
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
10:24,1
06:07.0
05:19.2
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
17:59,9
11:37.0
10:31.2
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
4:45,0
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
7:00,1
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
5:00,6
00:15.6
00:15.6
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
7:26,7
00:26.6
00:26.6
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
5:07,9
00:22.9
00:07.3
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
7:36,3
00:36.2
00:09.6
4
4e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
5:23,3
00:38.3
00:15.4
4
4e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
7:57,2
00:57.1
00:20.9
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
5:24,1
00:39.1
00:00.8
5
5e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
7:57,8
00:57.7
00:00.6
6
6e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
10:24,1
05:39.1
05:00.0
6
6e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
12:39,5
05:39.4
04:41.7