19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
29 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
3:48,9
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
10:18,3
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
3:50,5
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:26,8
00:08.5
00:08.5
3
3e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:05,4
00:16.5
00:14.9
3
3e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:09,9
00:51.6
00:43.1
4
4e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:19,7
00:30.8
00:14.3
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
11:33,3
01:15.0
00:23.4
5
5e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
4:22,0
00:33.1
00:02.3
5
5e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
11:37,8
01:19.5
00:04.5
6
6e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:25,4
00:36.5
00:03.4
6
6e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:43,4
01:25.1
00:05.6
7
7e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:28,7
00:39.8
00:03.3
7
7e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
11:46,4
01:28.1
00:03.0
8
8e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
4:38,6
00:49.7
00:09.9
8
8e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
12:06,7
01:48.4
00:20.3
9
9e
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
CORRADI Bruno
GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5
2 C5
4:42,5
00:53.6
00:03.9
9
9e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
12:09,2
01:50.9
00:02.5
10
10e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
4:47,0
00:58.1
00:04.5
10
10e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
12:19,8
02:01.5
00:10.6
11
11e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
4:56,8
01:07.9
00:09.8
11
11e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
12:44,3
02:26.0
00:24.5
12
12e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
4:57,7
01:08.8
00:00.9
12
12e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
12:54,0
02:35.7
00:09.7
13
13e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
10:59,3
07:10.4
06:01.6
13
13e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
3:18:33,5
3:08:15.2
3:05:39.5
14
14e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
10:59,3
07:10.4
14
14e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
3:23:47,6
3:13:29.3
05:14.1
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:42,1
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:05,0
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:50,3
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:25,6
00:20.6
00:20.6
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:55,3
00:13.2
00:05.0
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:47,7
00:42.7
00:22.1
4
4e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
3:58,1
00:16.0
00:02.8
4
4e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
11:00,8
00:55.8
00:13.1
5
5e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:01,7
00:19.6
00:03.6
5
5e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:05,4
01:00.4
00:04.6
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
4:12,7
00:30.6
00:11.0
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
11:12,7
01:07.7
00:07.3
7
7e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
4:40,4
00:58.3
00:27.7
7
7e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
12:09,1
02:04.1
00:56.4
8
8e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:06,2
01:24.1
00:25.8
8
8e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
12:29,1
02:24.1
00:20.0
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
10:59,3
07:17.2
05:53.1
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
3:28:59,2
3:18:54.2
3:16:30.1
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
4:07,9
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
11:08,0
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
4:34,6
00:26.7
00:26.7
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
12:01,3
00:53.3
00:53.3
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
4:43,9
00:36.0
00:09.3
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
12:20,2
01:12.2
00:18.9
4
4e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
5:17,9
01:10.0
00:34.0
4
4e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
13:15,7
02:07.7
00:55.5
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
5:59,3
01:51.4
00:41.4
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
13:56,5
02:48.5
00:40.8
6
6e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
10:59,3
06:51.4
05:00.0
6
6e
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLA
CLA
3:23:38,8
3:12:30.8
3:09:42.3