19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
18:56,9
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
29:15,2
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
19:00,9
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
29:27,7
00:12.5
00:12.5
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
20:21,3
01:24.4
01:20.4
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
31:54,6
02:39.4
02:26.9
4
4e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
20:38,4
01:41.5
00:17.1
4
4e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
32:24,8
03:09.6
00:30.2
5
5e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
20:42,2
01:45.3
00:03.8
5
5e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
32:25,1
03:09.9
00:00.3
6
6e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
20:43,1
01:46.2
00:00.9
6
6e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
32:25,6
03:10.4
00:00.5
7
7e
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FABIANELLI Eric
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3
2 C3
20:47,3
01:50.4
00:04.2
7
7e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
33:02,9
03:47.7
00:37.3
8
8e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
21:25,0
02:28.1
00:37.7
8
8e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
34:00,5
04:45.3
00:57.6
9
9e
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
CIZERON Pierrick
BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
21:51,3
02:54.4
00:26.3
9
9e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
34:26,7
05:11.5
00:26.2
10
10e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
22:27,5
03:30.6
00:36.2
10
10e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
35:11,8
05:56.6
00:45.1
11
11e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
22:48,4
03:51.5
00:20.9
11
11e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
35:42,4
06:27.2
00:30.6
12
12e
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
RAIBAUT Florent
CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
23:16,8
04:19.9
00:28.4
12
12e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
3:44:09,1
3:14:53.9
3:08:26.7
13
13e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
25:35,6
06:38.7
02:18.8
13
13e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
3:45:12,6
3:15:57.4
01:03.5
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
19:32,4
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
29:37,4
2
2e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:00,3
00:27.9
00:27.9
2
2e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
30:33,1
00:55.7
00:55.7
3
3e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:07,5
00:35.1
00:07.2
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
30:48,0
01:10.6
00:14.9
4
4e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
20:23,1
00:50.7
00:15.6
4
4e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
31:29,0
01:51.6
00:41.0
5
5e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
20:28,2
00:55.8
00:05.1
5
5e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
31:35,8
01:58.4
00:06.8
6
6e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
20:28,4
00:56.0
00:00.2
6
6e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
31:42,4
02:05.0
00:06.6
7
7e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
20:37,0
01:04.6
00:08.6
7
7e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
33:52,8
04:15.4
02:10.4
8
8e
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAMBERT David
PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4
AJ E4
21:23,7
01:51.3
00:46.7
8
8e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
34:33,3
04:55.9
00:40.5
9
9e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
22:24,2
02:51.8
01:00.5
9
9e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
3:49:27,6
3:19:50.2
3:14:54.3
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
20:07,0
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
31:15,0
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
21:23,5
01:16.5
01:16.5
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
33:24,8
02:09.8
02:09.8
3
3e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
22:11,0
02:04.0
00:47.5
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
34:48,6
03:33.6
01:23.8
4
4e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
22:28,4
02:21.4
00:17.4
4
4e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
35:26,7
04:11.7
00:38.1
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
23:44,6
03:37.6
01:16.2
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
37:41,1
06:26.1
02:14.4