19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
18:00,8
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:02:12,5
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
18:22,6
00:21.8
00:21.8
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:02:31,8
00:19.3
00:19.3
3
3e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
20:06,5
02:05.7
01:43.9
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:08:19,6
06:07.1
05:47.8
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
20:08,6
02:07.8
00:02.1
4
4e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:08:59,5
06:47.0
00:39.9
5
5e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
20:22,9
02:22.1
00:14.3
5
5e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:09:03,8
06:51.3
00:04.3
6
6e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
20:33,7
02:32.9
00:10.8
6
6e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
1:09:50,0
07:37.5
00:46.2
7
7e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
21:19,8
03:19.0
00:46.1
7
7e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:14:28,3
12:15.8
04:38.3
8
8e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
21:25,2
03:24.4
00:05.4
8
8e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
1:14:54,3
12:41.8
00:26.0
9
9e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
21:33,3
03:32.5
00:08.1
9
9e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:23:51,6
3:21:39.1
3:08:57.3
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
18:24,5
1
1er
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:04:55,4
2
2e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
18:58,9
00:34.4
00:34.4
2
2e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:05:51,9
00:56.5
00:56.5
3
3e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
19:17,8
00:53.3
00:18.9
3
3e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:06:51,5
01:56.1
00:59.6
4
4e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
19:23,8
00:59.3
00:06.0
4
4e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:07:29,3
02:33.9
00:37.8
5
5e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
19:46,7
01:22.2
00:22.9
5
5e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:07:32,9
02:37.5
00:03.6
6
6e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
19:59,5
01:35.0
00:12.8
6
6e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:12:44,8
07:49.4
05:11.9
7
7e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
20:42,5
02:18.0
00:43.0
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:24:14,7
3:19:19.3
3:11:29.9
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
18:58,6
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
1:06:51,8
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
20:52,4
01:53.8
01:53.8
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
1:11:29,5
04:37.7
04:37.7
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
21:53,0
02:54.4
01:00.6
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:14:46,0
07:54.2
03:16.5
4
4e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
23:04,8
04:06.2
01:11.8
4
4e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
1:19:37,6
12:45.8
04:51.6
5
5e
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
GIUDICE Hugues
EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLA
CLA
26:17,3
07:18.7
03:12.5
5
5e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
1:21:27,9
14:36.1
01:50.3