19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
20 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
15:24,0
1
1er
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
FOULON François
MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:17:36,5
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
15:48,6
00:24.6
00:24.6
2
2e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:18:20,4
00:43.9
00:43.9
3
3e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
16:36,7
01:12.7
00:48.1
3
3e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:25:26,1
07:49.6
07:05.7
4
4e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
17:06,5
01:42.5
00:29.8
4
4e
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
CLERTON Gérard
PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:25:36,2
07:59.7
00:10.1
5
5e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
17:10,1
01:46.1
00:03.6
5
5e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:26:39,1
09:02.6
01:02.9
6
6e
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
17:35,3
02:11.3
00:25.2
6
6e
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
JOUVIN Dominique
JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
1:27:00,1
09:23.6
00:21.0
7
7e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
18:24,1
03:00.1
00:48.8
7
7e
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:32:52,4
15:15.9
05:52.3
8
8e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
18:26,3
03:02.3
00:02.2
8
8e
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
LAZARE Bernard
GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5
2 B5
1:33:20,6
15:44.1
00:28.2
9
9e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
18:36,8
03:12.8
00:10.5
9
9e
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
ONTANO Agostino
ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:42:28,4
3:24:51.9
3:09:07.8
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:05,8
1
1er
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:21:04,1
2
2e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:08,5
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:22:00,4
00:56.3
00:56.3
3
3e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:08,7
00:02.9
00:00.2
3
3e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:23:16,6
02:12.5
01:16.2
4
4e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
16:25,1
00:19.3
00:16.4
4
4e
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
MONTESINOS Manuel
MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:23:38,7
02:34.6
00:22.1
5
5e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
16:43,6
00:37.8
00:18.5
5
5e
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DAVID Philippe
THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:24:12,9
03:08.8
00:34.2
6
6e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
17:24,2
01:18.4
00:40.6
6
6e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:32:08,0
11:03.9
07:55.1
7
7e
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Pierre
GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5
AJ E5
19:23,2
03:17.4
01:59.0
7
7e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PEYRE Jean-Christophe
PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:50:48,9
3:29:44.8
3:18:40.9
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
16:22,3
1
1er
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
1:23:14,1
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
17:31,3
01:09.0
01:09.0
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
1:29:00,8
05:46.7
05:46.7
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
18:11,9
01:49.6
00:40.6
3
3e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:32:57,9
09:43.8
03:57.1
4
4e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
20:52,4
04:30.1
02:40.5
4
4e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
MAMBRUCCHI Alain
LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLA
CLA
1:42:20,3
19:06.2
09:22.4