60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:13,920
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:13,920
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:18,459
00:04.539
00:04.539
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:18,459
00:04.539
00:04.539
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:23,346
00:09.426
00:04.887
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:23,346
00:09.426
00:04.887
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:27,024
00:13.104
00:03.678
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:27,024
00:13.104
00:03.678
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:29,016
00:15.096
00:01.992
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:29,016
00:15.096
00:01.992
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,625
00:15.705
00:00.609
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,625
00:15.705
00:00.609
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,052
00:16.132
00:00.427
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,052
00:16.132
00:00.427
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,108
00:16.188
00:00.056
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,108
00:16.188
00:00.056
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:30,364
00:16.444
00:00.256
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:30,364
00:16.444
00:00.256
10
10e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,767
00:16.847
00:00.403
10
10e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,767
00:16.847
00:00.403
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:30,973
00:17.053
00:00.206
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:30,973
00:17.053
00:00.206
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,750
00:17.830
00:00.777
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,750
00:17.830
00:00.777
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:32,503
00:18.583
00:00.753
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:32,503
00:18.583
00:00.753
14
14e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,889
00:19.969
00:01.386
14
14e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,889
00:19.969
00:01.386
15
15e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,059
00:20.139
00:00.170
15
15e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,059
00:20.139
00:00.170
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:34,701
00:20.781
00:00.642
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:34,701
00:20.781
00:00.642
17
17e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,763
00:20.843
00:00.062
17
17e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,763
00:20.843
00:00.062
18
18e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,016
00:21.096
00:00.253
18
18e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,016
00:21.096
00:00.253
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,150
00:21.230
00:00.134
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,150
00:21.230
00:00.134
20
20e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:35,206
00:21.286
00:00.056
20
20e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:35,206
00:21.286
00:00.056
21
21e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:35,815
00:21.895
00:00.609
21
21e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:35,815
00:21.895
00:00.609
22
22e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,923
00:22.003
00:00.108
22
22e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,923
00:22.003
00:00.108
23
23e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,198
00:22.278
00:00.275
23
23e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,198
00:22.278
00:00.275
24
24e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,524
00:22.604
00:00.326
24
24e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,524
00:22.604
00:00.326
25
25e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,535
00:22.615
00:00.011
25
25e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,535
00:22.615
00:00.011
26
26e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:37,209
00:23.289
00:00.674
26
26e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:37,209
00:23.289
00:00.674
27
27e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:37,397
00:23.477
00:00.188
27
27e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:37,397
00:23.477
00:00.188
28
28e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,410
00:23.490
00:00.013
28
28e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,410
00:23.490
00:00.013
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,615
00:23.695
00:00.205
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,615
00:23.695
00:00.205
30
30e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,695
00:24.775
00:01.080
30
30e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,695
00:24.775
00:01.080
31
31e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,785
00:25.865
00:01.090
31
31e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,785
00:25.865
00:01.090
32
32e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,102
00:28.182
00:02.317
32
32e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,102
00:28.182
00:02.317
33
33e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,533
00:28.613
00:00.431
33
33e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,533
00:28.613
00:00.431
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,968
00:30.048
00:01.435
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,968
00:30.048
00:01.435
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:44,541
00:30.621
00:00.573
35
35e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:44,541
00:30.621
00:00.573
36
36e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:45,652
00:31.732
00:01.111
36
36e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:45,652
00:31.732
00:01.111
37
37e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,058
00:32.138
00:00.406
37
37e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,058
00:32.138
00:00.406
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:46,632
00:32.712
00:00.574
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:46,632
00:32.712
00:00.574
39
39e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:46,787
00:32.867
00:00.155
39
39e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:46,787
00:32.867
00:00.155
40
40e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:47,995
00:34.075
00:01.208
40
40e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:47,995
00:34.075
00:01.208
41
41e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:50,516
00:36.596
00:02.521
41
41e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:50,516
00:36.596
00:02.521
42
42e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:52,903
00:38.983
00:02.387
42
42e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:52,903
00:38.983
00:02.387
43
43e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:54,484
00:40.564
00:01.581
43
43e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:54,484
00:40.564
00:01.581
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:54,877
00:40.957
00:00.393
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:54,877
00:40.957
00:00.393
45
45e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:54,891
00:40.971
00:00.014
45
45e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:54,891
00:40.971
00:00.014
46
46e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:56,866
00:42.946
00:01.975
46
46e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:56,866
00:42.946
00:01.975
47
47e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,488
00:44.568
00:01.622
47
47e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,488
00:44.568
00:01.622
48
48e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:59,921
00:46.001
00:01.433
48
48e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:59,921
00:46.001
00:01.433
49
49e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:00,480
00:46.560
00:00.559
49
49e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:00,480
00:46.560
00:00.559
50
50e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:06,072
00:52.152
00:05.592
50
50e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:06,072
00:52.152
00:05.592
51
51e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:06,548
00:52.628
00:00.476
51
51e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:06,548
00:52.628
00:00.476
52
52e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,034
00:56.114
00:03.486
52
52e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,034
00:56.114
00:03.486
53
53e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,933
00:58.013
00:01.899
53
53e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,933
00:58.013
00:01.899
54
54e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:18,080
01:04.160
00:06.147
54
54e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:18,080
01:04.160
00:06.147
55
55e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:23,669
01:09.749
00:05.589
55
55e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:23,669
01:09.749
00:05.589
Voitures de Production
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:33,866
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:33,866
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,542
00:11.676
00:11.676
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,542
00:11.676
00:11.676
3
3e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:46,388
00:12.522
00:00.846
3
3e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:46,388
00:12.522
00:00.846
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:48,175
00:14.309
00:01.787
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:48,175
00:14.309
00:01.787
5
5e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:48,454
00:14.588
00:00.279
5
5e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:48,454
00:14.588
00:00.279
6
6e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,828
00:14.962
00:00.374
6
6e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,828
00:14.962
00:00.374
7
7e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:49,901
00:16.035
00:01.073
7
7e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:49,901
00:16.035
00:01.073
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:52,758
00:18.892
00:02.857
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:52,758
00:18.892
00:02.857
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:53,301
00:19.435
00:00.543
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:53,301
00:19.435
00:00.543
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:53,399
00:19.533
00:00.098
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:53,399
00:19.533
00:00.098
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,584
00:19.718
00:00.185
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,584
00:19.718
00:00.185
12
12e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,414
00:25.548
00:05.830
12
12e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,414
00:25.548
00:05.830
13
13e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
2:59,627
00:25.761
00:00.213
13
13e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
2:59,627
00:25.761
00:00.213
14
14e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:59,957
00:26.091
00:00.330
14
14e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:59,957
00:26.091
00:00.330
15
15e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:59,968
00:26.102
00:00.011
15
15e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:59,968
00:26.102
00:00.011
16
16e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:00,694
00:26.828
00:00.726
16
16e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:00,694
00:26.828
00:00.726
17
17e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:00,784
00:26.918
00:00.090
17
17e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:00,784
00:26.918
00:00.090
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:02,199
00:28.333
00:01.415
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:02,199
00:28.333
00:01.415
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:02,207
00:28.341
00:00.008
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:02,207
00:28.341
00:00.008
20
20e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:02,334
00:28.468
00:00.127
20
20e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:02,334
00:28.468
00:00.127
21
21e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,453
00:28.587
00:00.119
21
21e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,453
00:28.587
00:00.119
22
22e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,755
00:29.889
00:01.302
22
22e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,755
00:29.889
00:01.302
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:03,964
00:30.098
00:00.209
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:03,964
00:30.098
00:00.209
24
24e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,979
00:30.113
00:00.015
24
24e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,979
00:30.113
00:00.015
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:04,182
00:30.316
00:00.203
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:04,182
00:30.316
00:00.203
26
26e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:04,774
00:30.908
00:00.592
26
26e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:04,774
00:30.908
00:00.592
27
27e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,545
00:31.679
00:00.771
27
27e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,545
00:31.679
00:00.771
28
28e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,612
00:31.746
00:00.067
28
28e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,612
00:31.746
00:00.067
29
29e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,728
00:31.862
00:00.116
29
29e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,728
00:31.862
00:00.116
30
30e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,779
00:31.913
00:00.051
30
30e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,779
00:31.913
00:00.051
31
31e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:06,250
00:32.384
00:00.471
31
31e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:06,250
00:32.384
00:00.471
32
32e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,777
00:32.911
00:00.527
32
32e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,777
00:32.911
00:00.527
33
33e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:06,817
00:32.951
00:00.040
33
33e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:06,817
00:32.951
00:00.040
34
34e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:07,887
00:34.021
00:01.070
34
34e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:07,887
00:34.021
00:01.070
35
35e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,126
00:35.260
00:01.239
35
35e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,126
00:35.260
00:01.239
36
36e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:09,376
00:35.510
00:00.250
36
36e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:09,376
00:35.510
00:00.250
37
37e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:10,325
00:36.459
00:00.949
37
37e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:10,325
00:36.459
00:00.949
38
38e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,733
00:36.867
00:00.408
38
38e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,733
00:36.867
00:00.408
39
39e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,354
00:37.488
00:00.621
39
39e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,354
00:37.488
00:00.621
40
40e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:11,423
00:37.557
00:00.069
40
40e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:11,423
00:37.557
00:00.069
41
41e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,473
00:37.607
00:00.050
41
41e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,473
00:37.607
00:00.050
42
42e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,571
00:37.705
00:00.098
42
42e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,571
00:37.705
00:00.098
43
43e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,703
00:37.837
00:00.132
43
43e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,703
00:37.837
00:00.132
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:12,612
00:38.746
00:00.909
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:12,612
00:38.746
00:00.909
45
45e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:13,513
00:39.647
00:00.901
45
45e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:13,513
00:39.647
00:00.901
46
46e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:13,755
00:39.889
00:00.242
46
46e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:13,755
00:39.889
00:00.242
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:14,102
00:40.236
00:00.347
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:14,102
00:40.236
00:00.347
48
48e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:14,808
00:40.942
00:00.706
48
48e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:14,808
00:40.942
00:00.706
49
49e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:15,814
00:41.948
00:01.006
49
49e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:15,814
00:41.948
00:01.006
50
50e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:16,881
00:43.015
00:01.067
50
50e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:16,881
00:43.015
00:01.067
51
51e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,144
00:43.278
00:00.263
51
51e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,144
00:43.278
00:00.263
52
52e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:17,366
00:43.500
00:00.222
52
52e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:17,366
00:43.500
00:00.222
53
53e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:17,806
00:43.940
00:00.440
53
53e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:17,806
00:43.940
00:00.440
54
54e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:18,323
00:44.457
00:00.517
54
54e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:18,323
00:44.457
00:00.517
55
55e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:18,440
00:44.574
00:00.117
55
55e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:18,440
00:44.574
00:00.117
56
56e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:18,466
00:44.600
00:00.026
56
56e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:18,466
00:44.600
00:00.026
57
57e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:19,478
00:45.612
00:01.012
57
57e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:19,478
00:45.612
00:01.012
58
58e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:19,823
00:45.957
00:00.345
58
58e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:19,823
00:45.957
00:00.345
59
59e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:19,854
00:45.988
00:00.031
59
59e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:19,854
00:45.988
00:00.031
60
60e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:21,064
00:47.198
00:01.210
60
60e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:21,064
00:47.198
00:01.210
61
61e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:21,663
00:47.797
00:00.599
61
61e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:21,663
00:47.797
00:00.599
62
62e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:22,542
00:48.676
00:00.879
62
62e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:22,542
00:48.676
00:00.879
63
63e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,739
00:49.873
00:01.197
63
63e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,739
00:49.873
00:01.197
64
64e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:24,323
00:50.457
00:00.584
64
64e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:24,323
00:50.457
00:00.584
65
65e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,673
00:50.807
00:00.350
65
65e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,673
00:50.807
00:00.350
66
66e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:26,708
00:52.842
00:02.035
66
66e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:26,708
00:52.842
00:02.035
67
67e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,343
00:53.477
00:00.635
67
67e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,343
00:53.477
00:00.635
68
68e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,406
00:53.540
00:00.063
68
68e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:27,406
00:53.540
00:00.063
69
69e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:28,017
00:54.151
00:00.611
69
69e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:28,017
00:54.151
00:00.611
70
70e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:31,297
00:57.431
00:03.280
70
70e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:31,297
00:57.431
00:03.280
71
71e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:32,071
00:58.205
00:00.774
71
71e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:32,071
00:58.205
00:00.774
72
72e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,173
01:00.307
00:02.102
72
72e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,173
01:00.307
00:02.102
73
73e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,816
01:00.950
00:00.643
73
73e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,816
01:00.950
00:00.643
74
74e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:36,888
01:03.022
00:02.072
74
74e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:36,888
01:03.022
00:02.072
75
75e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:41,334
01:07.468
00:04.446
75
75e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:41,334
01:07.468
00:04.446
76
76e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:41,772
01:07.906
00:00.438
76
76e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:41,772
01:07.906
00:00.438
77
77e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:46,673
01:12.807
00:04.901
77
77e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:46,673
01:12.807
00:04.901
78
78e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:48,622
01:14.756
00:01.949
78
78e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:48,622
01:14.756
00:01.949
79
79e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:54,922
01:21.056
00:06.300
79
79e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:54,922
01:21.056
00:06.300
80
80e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:07,937
01:34.071
00:13.015
80
80e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:07,937
01:34.071
00:13.015
81
81e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 3
F2 3
4:26,718
01:52.852
00:18.781
81
81e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 3
F2 3
4:26,718
01:52.852
00:18.781