60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
135 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:12,679
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:12,679
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:17,335
00:04.656
00:04.656
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:17,335
00:04.656
00:04.656
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:22,329
00:09.650
00:04.994
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:22,329
00:09.650
00:04.994
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:24,846
00:12.167
00:02.517
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:24,846
00:12.167
00:02.517
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:26,037
00:13.358
00:01.191
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:26,037
00:13.358
00:01.191
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,952
00:14.273
00:00.915
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,952
00:14.273
00:00.915
7
7e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,719
00:16.040
00:01.767
7
7e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,719
00:16.040
00:01.767
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,910
00:16.231
00:00.191
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,910
00:16.231
00:00.191
9
9e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,289
00:16.610
00:00.379
9
9e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,289
00:16.610
00:00.379
10
10e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,290
00:16.611
00:00.001
10
10e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,290
00:16.611
00:00.001
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,735
00:17.056
00:00.445
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,735
00:17.056
00:00.445
12
12e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,859
00:17.180
00:00.124
12
12e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,859
00:17.180
00:00.124
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,955
00:17.276
00:00.096
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,955
00:17.276
00:00.096
14
14e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,032
00:17.353
00:00.077
14
14e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,032
00:17.353
00:00.077
15
15e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,650
00:17.971
00:00.618
15
15e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,650
00:17.971
00:00.618
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,768
00:18.089
00:00.118
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,768
00:18.089
00:00.118
17
17e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,054
00:18.375
00:00.286
17
17e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,054
00:18.375
00:00.286
18
18e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,272
00:18.593
00:00.218
18
18e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,272
00:18.593
00:00.218
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,455
00:18.776
00:00.183
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,455
00:18.776
00:00.183
20
20e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,567
00:20.888
00:02.112
20
20e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,567
00:20.888
00:02.112
21
21e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,010
00:21.331
00:00.443
21
21e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,010
00:21.331
00:00.443
22
22e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,233
00:21.554
00:00.223
22
22e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,233
00:21.554
00:00.223
23
23e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:34,334
00:21.655
00:00.101
23
23e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:34,334
00:21.655
00:00.101
24
24e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,430
00:21.751
00:00.096
24
24e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,430
00:21.751
00:00.096
25
25e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,745
00:22.066
00:00.315
25
25e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,745
00:22.066
00:00.315
26
26e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,641
00:22.962
00:00.896
26
26e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,641
00:22.962
00:00.896
27
27e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,593
00:23.914
00:00.952
27
27e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,593
00:23.914
00:00.952
28
28e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:36,891
00:24.212
00:00.298
28
28e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:36,891
00:24.212
00:00.298
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,285
00:24.606
00:00.394
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,285
00:24.606
00:00.394
30
30e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,592
00:25.913
00:01.307
30
30e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,592
00:25.913
00:01.307
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,153
00:27.474
00:01.561
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,153
00:27.474
00:01.561
32
32e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:41,323
00:28.644
00:01.170
32
32e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:41,323
00:28.644
00:01.170
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,649
00:28.970
00:00.326
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,649
00:28.970
00:00.326
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,703
00:29.024
00:00.054
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,703
00:29.024
00:00.054
35
35e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,141
00:30.462
00:01.438
35
35e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,141
00:30.462
00:01.438
36
36e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:43,747
00:31.068
00:00.606
36
36e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:43,747
00:31.068
00:00.606
37
37e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:44,241
00:31.562
00:00.494
37
37e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:44,241
00:31.562
00:00.494
38
38e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:45,608
00:32.929
00:01.367
38
38e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:45,608
00:32.929
00:01.367
39
39e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,637
00:32.958
00:00.029
39
39e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,637
00:32.958
00:00.029
40
40e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,962
00:35.283
00:02.325
40
40e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,962
00:35.283
00:02.325
41
41e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:51,753
00:39.074
00:03.791
41
41e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:51,753
00:39.074
00:03.791
42
42e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:52,711
00:40.032
00:00.958
42
42e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:52,711
00:40.032
00:00.958
43
43e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:53,229
00:40.550
00:00.518
43
43e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:53,229
00:40.550
00:00.518
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:54,375
00:41.696
00:01.146
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:54,375
00:41.696
00:01.146
45
45e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:55,015
00:42.336
00:00.640
45
45e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:55,015
00:42.336
00:00.640
46
46e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:59,387
00:46.708
00:04.372
46
46e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:59,387
00:46.708
00:04.372
47
47e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:59,867
00:47.188
00:00.480
47
47e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:59,867
00:47.188
00:00.480
48
48e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:02,833
00:50.154
00:02.966
48
48e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:02,833
00:50.154
00:02.966
49
49e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,020
00:50.341
00:00.187
49
49e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,020
00:50.341
00:00.187
50
50e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:04,861
00:52.182
00:01.841
50
50e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:04,861
00:52.182
00:01.841
51
51e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:05,432
00:52.753
00:00.571
51
51e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:05,432
00:52.753
00:00.571
52
52e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:08,933
00:56.254
00:03.501
52
52e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:08,933
00:56.254
00:03.501
53
53e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:17,295
01:04.616
00:08.362
53
53e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:17,295
01:04.616
00:08.362
Voitures de Production
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:35,762
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:35,762
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:36,468
00:00.706
00:00.706
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:36,468
00:00.706
00:00.706
3
3e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:44,647
00:08.885
00:08.179
3
3e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:44,647
00:08.885
00:08.179
4
4e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,022
00:09.260
00:00.375
4
4e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,022
00:09.260
00:00.375
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:46,922
00:11.160
00:01.900
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:46,922
00:11.160
00:01.900
6
6e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:47,648
00:11.886
00:00.726
6
6e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:47,648
00:11.886
00:00.726
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,779
00:13.017
00:01.131
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,779
00:13.017
00:01.131
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:50,647
00:14.885
00:01.868
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:50,647
00:14.885
00:01.868
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:50,770
00:15.008
00:00.123
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:50,770
00:15.008
00:00.123
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:51,051
00:15.289
00:00.281
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:51,051
00:15.289
00:00.281
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,472
00:17.710
00:02.421
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,472
00:17.710
00:02.421
12
12e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,964
00:20.202
00:02.492
12
12e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,964
00:20.202
00:02.492
13
13e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:56,606
00:20.844
00:00.642
13
13e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:56,606
00:20.844
00:00.642
14
14e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,309
00:22.547
00:01.703
14
14e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,309
00:22.547
00:01.703
15
15e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:58,878
00:23.116
00:00.569
15
15e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:58,878
00:23.116
00:00.569
16
16e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:59,093
00:23.331
00:00.215
16
16e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:59,093
00:23.331
00:00.215
17
17e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:59,524
00:23.762
00:00.431
17
17e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:59,524
00:23.762
00:00.431
18
18e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,694
00:23.932
00:00.170
18
18e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,694
00:23.932
00:00.170
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,834
00:24.072
00:00.140
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,834
00:24.072
00:00.140
20
20e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:00,196
00:24.434
00:00.362
20
20e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:00,196
00:24.434
00:00.362
21
21e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:00,323
00:24.561
00:00.127
21
21e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:00,323
00:24.561
00:00.127
22
22e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:00,795
00:25.033
00:00.472
22
22e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:00,795
00:25.033
00:00.472
23
23e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:00,989
00:25.227
00:00.194
23
23e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:00,989
00:25.227
00:00.194
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:01,321
00:25.559
00:00.332
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:01,321
00:25.559
00:00.332
25
25e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:01,952
00:26.190
00:00.631
25
25e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:01,952
00:26.190
00:00.631
26
26e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,126
00:26.364
00:00.174
26
26e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,126
00:26.364
00:00.174
27
27e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:02,178
00:26.416
00:00.052
27
27e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:02,178
00:26.416
00:00.052
28
28e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,892
00:27.130
00:00.714
28
28e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,892
00:27.130
00:00.714
29
29e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,122
00:27.360
00:00.230
29
29e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,122
00:27.360
00:00.230
30
30e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,270
00:27.508
00:00.148
30
30e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,270
00:27.508
00:00.148
31
31e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,572
00:27.810
00:00.302
31
31e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,572
00:27.810
00:00.302
32
32e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,600
00:27.838
00:00.028
32
32e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,600
00:27.838
00:00.028
33
33e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:03,910
00:28.148
00:00.310
33
33e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:03,910
00:28.148
00:00.310
34
34e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,780
00:29.018
00:00.870
34
34e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,780
00:29.018
00:00.870
35
35e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,091
00:29.329
00:00.311
35
35e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,091
00:29.329
00:00.311
36
36e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,169
00:29.407
00:00.078
36
36e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,169
00:29.407
00:00.078
37
37e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,630
00:29.868
00:00.461
37
37e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,630
00:29.868
00:00.461
38
38e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:06,271
00:30.509
00:00.641
38
38e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:06,271
00:30.509
00:00.641
39
39e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:07,648
00:31.886
00:01.377
39
39e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:07,648
00:31.886
00:01.377
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,530
00:32.768
00:00.882
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,530
00:32.768
00:00.882
41
41e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:09,983
00:34.221
00:01.453
41
41e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:09,983
00:34.221
00:01.453
42
42e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:10,245
00:34.483
00:00.262
42
42e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:10,245
00:34.483
00:00.262
43
43e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:10,249
00:34.487
00:00.004
43
43e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:10,249
00:34.487
00:00.004
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:10,432
00:34.670
00:00.183
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:10,432
00:34.670
00:00.183
45
45e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:10,740
00:34.978
00:00.308
45
45e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:10,740
00:34.978
00:00.308
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,156
00:35.394
00:00.416
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,156
00:35.394
00:00.416
47
47e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,394
00:35.632
00:00.238
47
47e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,394
00:35.632
00:00.238
48
48e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:11,701
00:35.939
00:00.307
48
48e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:11,701
00:35.939
00:00.307
49
49e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,869
00:36.107
00:00.168
49
49e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,869
00:36.107
00:00.168
50
50e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,053
00:36.291
00:00.184
50
50e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,053
00:36.291
00:00.184
51
51e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,569
00:36.807
00:00.516
51
51e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,569
00:36.807
00:00.516
52
52e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,633
00:36.871
00:00.064
52
52e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,633
00:36.871
00:00.064
53
53e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:12,937
00:37.175
00:00.304
53
53e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:12,937
00:37.175
00:00.304
54
54e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:13,676
00:37.914
00:00.739
54
54e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:13,676
00:37.914
00:00.739
55
55e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,943
00:38.181
00:00.267
55
55e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,943
00:38.181
00:00.267
56
56e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:14,001
00:38.239
00:00.058
56
56e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:14,001
00:38.239
00:00.058
57
57e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,694
00:38.932
00:00.693
57
57e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,694
00:38.932
00:00.693
58
58e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:15,137
00:39.375
00:00.443
58
58e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:15,137
00:39.375
00:00.443
59
59e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:16,444
00:40.682
00:01.307
59
59e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:16,444
00:40.682
00:01.307
60
60e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:18,344
00:42.582
00:01.900
60
60e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:18,344
00:42.582
00:01.900
61
61e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:20,528
00:44.766
00:02.184
61
61e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:20,528
00:44.766
00:02.184
62
62e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:20,609
00:44.847
00:00.081
62
62e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:20,609
00:44.847
00:00.081
63
63e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:20,955
00:45.193
00:00.346
63
63e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:20,955
00:45.193
00:00.346
64
64e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:21,211
00:45.449
00:00.256
64
64e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:21,211
00:45.449
00:00.256
65
65e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:21,878
00:46.116
00:00.667
65
65e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:21,878
00:46.116
00:00.667
66
66e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:23,840
00:48.078
00:01.962
66
66e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:23,840
00:48.078
00:01.962
67
67e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,959
00:48.197
00:00.119
67
67e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,959
00:48.197
00:00.119
68
68e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:24,333
00:48.571
00:00.374
68
68e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:24,333
00:48.571
00:00.374
69
69e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,168
00:49.406
00:00.835
69
69e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,168
00:49.406
00:00.835
70
70e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,893
00:50.131
00:00.725
70
70e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,893
00:50.131
00:00.725
71
71e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:26,058
00:50.296
00:00.165
71
71e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:26,058
00:50.296
00:00.165
72
72e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:26,862
00:51.100
00:00.804
72
72e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:26,862
00:51.100
00:00.804
73
73e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:27,048
00:51.286
00:00.186
73
73e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:27,048
00:51.286
00:00.186
74
74e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:27,295
00:51.533
00:00.247
74
74e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:27,295
00:51.533
00:00.247
75
75e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,510
00:51.748
00:00.215
75
75e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,510
00:51.748
00:00.215
76
76e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,857
00:52.095
00:00.347
76
76e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,857
00:52.095
00:00.347
77
77e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:35,828
01:00.066
00:07.971
77
77e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:35,828
01:00.066
00:07.971
78
78e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:36,657
01:00.895
00:00.829
78
78e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:36,657
01:00.895
00:00.829
79
79e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:41,979
01:06.217
00:05.322
79
79e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:41,979
01:06.217
00:05.322
80
80e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:54,687
01:18.925
00:12.708
80
80e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:54,687
01:18.925
00:12.708
81
81e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,922
01:34.160
00:15.235
81
81e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,922
01:34.160
00:15.235
82
82e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 3
F2 3
4:20,697
01:44.935
00:10.775
82
82e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 3
F2 3
4:20,697
01:44.935
00:10.775