41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:31,9
1
1er
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:31,9
2
2e
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:48,3
00:16.4
00:16.4
2
2e
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:48,3
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:50,7
00:18.8
00:02.4
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:50,7
00:18.8
00:02.4
4
4e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
8:52,7
00:20.8
00:02.0
4
4e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
8:52,7
00:20.8
00:02.0
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
9:01,1
00:29.2
00:08.4
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
9:01,1
00:29.2
00:08.4
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:15,8
00:43.9
00:14.7
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:15,8
00:43.9
00:14.7
7
7e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:25,2
00:53.3
00:09.4
7
7e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:25,2
00:53.3
00:09.4
8
8e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
9:26,7
00:54.8
00:01.5
8
8e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
9:26,7
00:54.8
00:01.5
9
9e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
9:30,7
00:58.8
00:04.0
9
9e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
9:30,7
00:58.8
00:04.0
10
10e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
9:36,4
01:04.5
00:05.7
10
10e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
9:36,4
01:04.5
00:05.7
11
11e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
9:47,1
01:15.2
00:10.7
11
11e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
9:47,1
01:15.2
00:10.7
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
10:00,9
01:29.0
00:13.8
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
10:00,9
01:29.0
00:13.8
13
13e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:05,5
01:33.6
00:04.6
13
13e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:05,5
01:33.6
00:04.6
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
10:14,6
01:42.7
00:09.1
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
10:14,6
01:42.7
00:09.1
15
15e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
10:18,6
01:46.7
00:04.0
15
15e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
10:18,6
01:46.7
00:04.0
16
16e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:30,6
01:58.7
00:12.0
16
16e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:30,6
01:58.7
00:12.0
17
17e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:41,6
02:09.7
00:11.0
17
17e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:41,6
02:09.7
00:11.0
18
18e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:47,1
02:15.2
00:05.5
18
18e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:47,1
02:15.2
00:05.5
19
19e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:01,1
02:29.2
00:14.0
19
19e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:01,1
02:29.2
00:14.0
20
20e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:18,0
02:46.1
00:16.9
20
20e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:18,0
02:46.1
00:16.9
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
VALLICIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:57,1
1
1er
VALLICIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
VALLICIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josee
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:57,1
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:04,1
00:07.0
00:07.0
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:04,1
00:07.0
00:07.0
3
3e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:14,7
00:17.6
00:10.6
3
3e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:14,7
00:17.6
00:10.6
4
4e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:21,4
00:24.3
00:06.7
4
4e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:21,4
00:24.3
00:06.7
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:24,7
00:27.6
00:03.3
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:24,7
00:27.6
00:03.3
6
6e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:26,3
00:29.2
00:01.6
6
6e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:26,3
00:29.2
00:01.6
7
7e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:31,5
00:34.4
00:05.2
7
7e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:31,5
00:34.4
00:05.2
8
8e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:36,5
00:39.4
00:05.0
8
8e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:36,5
00:39.4
00:05.0
9
9e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:39,5
00:42.4
00:03.0
9
9e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:39,5
00:42.4
00:03.0
10
10e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:50,7
00:53.6
00:11.2
10
10e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:50,7
00:53.6
00:11.2
11
11e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
8:52,7
00:55.6
00:02.0
11
11e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
8:52,7
00:55.6
00:02.0
12
12e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:06,2
01:09.1
00:13.5
12
12e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:06,2
01:09.1
00:13.5
13
13e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:07,3
01:10.2
00:01.1
13
13e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:07,3
01:10.2
00:01.1
14
14e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:08,6
01:11.5
00:01.3
14
14e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:08,6
01:11.5
00:01.3
15
15e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
9:21,4
01:24.3
00:12.8
15
15e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
9:21,4
01:24.3
00:12.8
16
16e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:29,7
01:32.6
00:08.3
16
16e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:29,7
01:32.6
00:08.3
17
17e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:30,9
01:33.8
00:01.2
17
17e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:30,9
01:33.8
00:01.2
18
18e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
9:47,5
01:50.4
00:16.6
18
18e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
9:47,5
01:50.4
00:16.6
19
19e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:49,7
01:52.6
00:02.2
19
19e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:49,7
01:52.6
00:02.2
20
20e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
9:52,2
01:55.1
00:02.5
20
20e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
9:52,2
01:55.1
00:02.5
21
21e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:52,5
01:55.4
00:00.3
21
21e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:52,5
01:55.4
00:00.3
22
22e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:06,4
02:09.3
00:13.9
22
22e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:06,4
02:09.3
00:13.9
23
23e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
10:29,5
02:32.4
00:23.1
23
23e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
10:29,5
02:32.4
00:23.1
Groupe Classic
1
1er
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
8:47,1
1
1er
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
8:47,1
2
2e
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
8:55,8
00:08.7
00:08.7
2
2e
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
8:55,8
00:08.7
00:08.7
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
9:13,1
00:26.0
00:17.3
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
9:13,1
00:26.0
00:17.3
4
4e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
9:24,4
00:37.3
00:11.3
4
4e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
9:24,4
00:37.3
00:11.3
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
9:28,2
00:41.1
00:03.8
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
9:28,2
00:41.1
00:03.8
6
6e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
9:32,8
00:45.7
00:04.6
6
6e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
9:32,8
00:45.7
00:04.6
7
7e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
9:42,2
00:55.1
00:09.4
7
7e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
9:42,2
00:55.1
00:09.4
8
8e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
9:45,8
00:58.7
00:03.6
8
8e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
9:45,8
00:58.7
00:03.6
9
9e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
9:56,6
01:09.5
00:10.8
9
9e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
9:59,3
01:12.2
00:13.5
10
10e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
9:59,3
01:12.2
00:02.7
10
10e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
10:10,4
01:23.3
00:11.1
11
11e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
10:10,4
01:23.3
00:11.1
11
11e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:13,3
01:26.2
00:02.9
12
12e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:13,3
01:26.2
00:02.9
12
12e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
11:01,2
02:14.1
00:47.9
13
13e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
11:01,2
02:14.1
00:47.9
13
13e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
3:09:56,6
3:01:09.5
2:58:55.4