41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:19,9
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
18:08,2
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
9:26,6
00:06.7
00:06.7
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
18:19,3
00:11.1
00:11.1
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:34,2
00:14.3
00:07.6
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
18:24,9
00:16.7
00:05.6
4
4e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
9:43,8
00:23.9
00:09.6
4
4e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
18:44,9
00:36.7
00:20.0
5
5e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:49,3
00:29.4
00:05.5
5
5e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
19:05,1
00:56.9
00:20.2
6
6e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
10:07,9
00:48.0
00:18.6
6
6e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
19:34,2
01:26.0
00:29.1
7
7e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
10:09,0
00:49.1
00:01.1
7
7e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
19:34,6
01:26.4
00:00.4
8
8e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
10:13,5
00:53.6
00:04.5
8
8e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
19:49,9
01:41.7
00:15.3
9
9e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
10:27,3
01:07.4
00:13.8
9
9e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
20:14,4
02:06.2
00:24.5
10
10e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
10:32,7
01:12.8
00:05.4
10
10e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
20:16,3
02:08.1
00:01.9
11
11e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
10:35,5
01:15.6
00:02.8
11
11e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
20:33,6
02:25.4
00:17.3
12
12e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:39,2
01:19.3
00:03.7
12
12e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
20:44,7
02:36.5
00:11.1
13
13e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:46,5
01:26.6
00:07.3
13
13e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
20:54,1
02:45.9
00:09.4
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
10:49,3
01:29.4
00:02.8
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
21:03,9
02:55.7
00:09.8
15
15e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
11:09,9
01:50.0
00:20.6
15
15e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
21:17,1
03:08.9
00:13.2
16
16e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
11:15,3
01:55.4
00:05.4
16
16e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
21:51,5
03:43.3
00:34.4
17
17e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:34,3
02:14.4
00:19.0
17
17e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
22:02,4
03:54.2
00:10.9
18
18e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
11:44,4
02:24.5
00:10.1
18
18e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
22:35,4
04:27.2
00:33.0
19
19e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:55,5
02:35.6
00:11.1
19
19e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
23:13,5
05:05.3
00:38.1
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
26:31,3
17:11.4
14:35.8
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
36:02,0
17:53.8
12:48.5
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:58,3
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:02,8
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:58,7
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:13,0
00:10.2
00:10.2
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:00,3
00:02.0
00:01.6
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:21,7
00:18.9
00:08.7
4
4e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:04,4
00:06.1
00:04.1
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:35,9
00:33.1
00:14.2
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:11,2
00:12.9
00:06.8
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:35,9
00:33.1
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:16,2
00:17.9
00:05.0
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
17:52,7
00:49.9
00:16.8
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:24,3
00:26.0
00:08.1
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
18:03,8
01:01.0
00:11.1
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
9:28,8
00:30.5
00:04.5
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
18:21,5
01:18.7
00:17.7
9
9e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:49,8
00:51.5
00:21.0
9
9e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
18:40,5
01:37.7
00:19.0
10
10e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:51,2
00:52.9
00:01.4
10
10e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
18:58,5
01:55.7
00:18.0
11
11e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
9:57,7
00:59.4
00:06.5
11
11e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
19:09,8
02:07.0
00:11.3
12
12e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:01,2
01:02.9
00:03.5
12
12e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
19:16,7
02:13.9
00:06.9
13
13e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:10,3
01:12.0
00:09.1
13
13e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
19:19,1
02:16.3
00:02.4
14
14e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:10,5
01:12.2
00:00.2
14
14e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
19:40,0
02:37.2
00:20.9
15
15e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:15,6
01:17.3
00:05.1
15
15e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
19:46,5
02:43.7
00:06.5
16
16e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:17,5
01:19.2
00:01.9
16
16e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
20:09,5
03:06.7
00:23.0
17
17e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:19,8
01:21.5
00:02.3
17
17e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
20:10,0
03:07.2
00:00.5
18
18e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
10:39,4
01:41.1
00:19.6
18
18e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
20:31,6
03:28.8
00:21.6
19
19e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:51,3
01:53.0
00:11.9
19
19e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
20:57,7
03:54.9
00:26.1
20
20e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
11:09,0
02:10.7
00:17.7
20
20e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
21:36,4
04:33.6
00:38.7
21
21e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
11:48,9
02:50.6
00:39.9
21
21e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
21:38,5
04:35.7
00:02.1
22
22e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:31,3
07:33.0
04:42.4
22
22e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
24:57,6
07:54.8
03:19.1
Groupe Classic
1
1er
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
9:35,6
1
1er
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
18:23,0
2
2e
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
9:35,9
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
18:31,4
00:08.4
00:08.4
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
9:58,3
00:22.7
00:22.4
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
19:11,4
00:48.4
00:40.0
4
4e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
10:02,4
00:26.8
00:04.1
4
4e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
19:35,2
01:12.2
00:23.8
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
10:12,7
00:37.1
00:10.3
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
19:40,9
01:17.9
00:05.7
6
6e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
10:16,7
00:41.1
00:04.0
6
6e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
20:01,2
01:38.2
00:20.3
7
7e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
10:20,1
00:44.5
00:03.4
7
7e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
20:06,3
01:43.3
00:05.1
8
8e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
10:20,5
00:44.9
00:00.4
8
8e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
20:28,9
02:05.9
00:22.6
9
9e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
10:36,8
01:01.2
00:16.3
9
9e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
20:52,1
02:29.1
00:23.2
10
10e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:50,4
01:14.8
00:13.6
10
10e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
21:03,7
02:40.7
00:11.6
11
11e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:52,8
01:17.2
00:02.4
11
11e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
22:12,9
03:49.9
01:09.2
12
12e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
11:11,7
01:36.1
00:18.9
12
12e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
36:41,7
18:18.7
14:28.8
13
13e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
26:31,3
16:55.7
15:19.6
13
13e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
3:20:16,7
3:01:53.7
2:43:35.0