41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
5:12,7
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
23:23,6
2
2e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:12,8
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
23:32,0
00:08.4
00:08.4
3
3e
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:15,4
00:02.7
00:02.6
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
23:40,3
00:16.7
00:08.3
4
4e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:15,4
00:02.7
4
4e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
24:03,5
00:39.9
00:23.2
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
5:18,6
00:05.9
00:03.2
5
5e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
24:38,8
01:15.2
00:35.3
6
6e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
5:32,6
00:19.9
00:14.0
6
6e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
25:07,2
01:43.6
00:28.4
7
7e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
5:33,7
00:21.0
00:01.1
7
7e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
25:10,5
01:46.9
00:03.3
8
8e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
5:35,0
00:22.3
00:01.3
8
8e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
25:24,9
02:01.3
00:14.4
9
9e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:36,3
00:23.6
00:01.3
9
9e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
25:29,1
02:05.5
00:04.2
10
10e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
5:40,6
00:27.9
00:04.3
10
10e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
25:55,0
02:31.4
00:25.9
11
11e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
5:41,5
00:28.8
00:00.9
11
11e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
26:18,5
02:54.9
00:23.5
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
5:44,9
00:32.2
00:03.4
12
12e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
26:35,6
03:12.0
00:17.1
13
13e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
5:48,6
00:35.9
00:03.7
13
13e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
26:48,4
03:24.8
00:12.8
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
6:00,6
00:47.9
00:12.0
14
14e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
27:04,5
03:40.9
00:16.1
15
15e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:03,7
00:51.0
00:03.1
15
15e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
27:05,7
03:42.1
00:01.2
16
16e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:04,6
00:51.9
00:00.9
16
16e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
28:00,8
04:37.2
00:55.1
17
17e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:09,3
00:56.6
00:04.7
17
17e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
28:07,0
04:43.4
00:06.2
18
18e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
6:22,7
01:10.0
00:13.4
18
18e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
28:58,1
05:34.5
00:51.1
19
19e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
6:25,0
01:12.3
00:02.3
19
19e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
29:38,5
06:14.9
00:40.4
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
16:25,0
11:12.3
10:00.0
20
20e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
52:27,0
29:03.4
22:48.5
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:02,3
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
22:08,9
2
2e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:03,0
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
22:16,0
00:07.1
00:07.1
3
3e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:06,1
00:03.8
00:03.1
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
22:24,0
00:15.1
00:08.0
4
4e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:08,1
00:05.8
00:02.0
4
4e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
22:44,0
00:35.1
00:20.0
5
5e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:10,2
00:07.9
00:02.1
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
22:46,5
00:37.6
00:02.5
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:10,6
00:08.3
00:00.4
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
23:02,9
00:54.0
00:16.4
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:17,5
00:15.2
00:06.9
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
23:21,3
01:12.4
00:18.4
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
5:17,9
00:15.6
00:00.4
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
23:39,4
01:30.5
00:18.1
9
9e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:26,7
00:24.4
00:08.8
9
9e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
24:16,0
02:07.1
00:36.6
10
10e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:29,1
00:26.8
00:02.4
10
10e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
24:25,2
02:16.3
00:09.2
11
11e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:34,4
00:32.1
00:05.3
11
11e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
24:38,9
02:30.0
00:13.7
12
12e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:35,5
00:33.2
00:01.1
12
12e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
24:51,1
02:42.2
00:12.2
13
13e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:35,5
00:33.2
13
13e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
24:57,2
02:48.3
00:06.1
14
14e
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
MEUNIER Lionel
BARRAL Florian
Porsche 911 SC
BJ D8
BJ D8
5:38,1
00:35.8
00:02.6
14
14e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
25:15,5
03:06.6
00:18.3
15
15e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:38,3
00:36.0
00:00.2
15
15e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
25:26,4
03:17.5
00:10.9
16
16e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:39,9
00:37.6
00:01.6
16
16e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
25:50,4
03:41.5
00:24.0
17
17e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:40,4
00:38.1
00:00.5
17
17e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
25:57,6
03:48.7
00:07.2
18
18e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:44,3
00:42.0
00:03.9
18
18e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
26:15,9
04:07.0
00:18.3
19
19e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:48,1
00:45.8
00:03.8
19
19e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
26:52,9
04:44.0
00:37.0
20
20e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:55,2
00:52.9
00:07.1
20
20e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
27:42,0
05:33.1
00:49.1
21
21e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
6:03,5
01:01.2
00:08.3
21
21e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
30:35,9
08:27.0
02:53.9
22
22e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
16:25,0
11:22.7
10:21.5
22
22e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
38:01,4
15:52.5
07:25.5
Groupe Classic
1
1er
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
5:24,8
1
1er
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
23:52,3
2
2e
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
5:29,3
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
LLOYD Chris
WALSH Patrick
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
23:56,2
00:03.9
00:03.9
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
5:29,6
00:04.8
00:00.3
3
3e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
24:41,0
00:48.7
00:44.8
4
4e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
5:31,5
00:06.7
00:01.9
4
4e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
25:06,7
01:14.4
00:25.7
5
5e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
5:35,0
00:10.2
00:03.5
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
25:20,2
01:27.9
00:13.5
6
6e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
5:39,3
00:14.5
00:04.3
6
6e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
25:42,1
01:49.8
00:21.9
7
7e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
5:40,9
00:16.1
00:01.6
7
7e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
26:09,4
02:17.1
00:27.3
8
8e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
5:41,6
00:16.8
00:00.7
8
8e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
26:10,5
02:18.2
00:01.1
9
9e
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CAPRASSE Luc
SEVRIN Marc
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
5:43,1
00:18.3
00:01.5
9
9e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
26:39,0
02:46.7
00:28.5
10
10e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
5:46,9
00:22.1
00:03.8
10
10e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
26:59,9
03:07.6
00:20.9
11
11e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
5:56,2
00:31.4
00:09.3
11
11e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
28:13,9
04:21.6
01:14.0
12
12e
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
DUFOUR Philippe
PADILLA Marcel
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
6:01,0
00:36.2
00:04.8
12
12e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
53:06,7
29:14.4
24:52.8
13
13e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
16:25,0
11:00.2
10:24.0
13
13e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
3:25:51,7
3:01:59.4
2:32:45.0