41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:13,1
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:00:13,4
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
5:13,2
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
1:00:23,6
00:10.2
00:10.2
3
3e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:13,4
00:00.3
00:00.2
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:00:58,4
00:45.0
00:34.8
4
4e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:15,0
00:01.9
00:01.6
4
4e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
1:01:37,0
01:23.6
00:38.6
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
5:16,9
00:03.8
00:01.9
5
5e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:01:52,7
01:39.3
00:15.7
6
6e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
5:25,2
00:12.1
00:08.3
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:03:06,6
02:53.2
01:13.9
7
7e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
5:30,6
00:17.5
00:05.4
7
7e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
1:04:08,1
03:54.7
01:01.5
8
8e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
5:31,2
00:18.1
00:00.6
8
8e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:04:10,2
03:56.8
00:02.1
9
9e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
5:32,0
00:18.9
00:00.8
9
9e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
1:05:19,3
05:05.9
01:09.1
10
10e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
5:34,7
00:21.6
00:02.7
10
10e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
1:06:10,4
05:57.0
00:51.1
11
11e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
5:38,7
00:25.6
00:04.0
11
11e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
1:06:21,4
06:08.0
00:11.0
12
12e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:39,1
00:26.0
00:00.4
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:06:56,6
06:43.2
00:35.2
13
13e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
5:44,8
00:31.7
00:05.7
13
13e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:08:14,0
08:00.6
01:17.4
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:46,2
00:33.1
00:01.4
14
14e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:08:16,6
08:03.2
00:02.6
15
15e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
5:46,7
00:33.6
00:00.5
15
15e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:10:11,9
09:58.5
01:55.3
16
16e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:54,9
00:41.8
00:08.2
16
16e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:10:53,7
10:40.3
00:41.8
17
17e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:01,0
00:47.9
00:06.1
17
17e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
1:14:17,1
14:03.7
03:23.4
18
18e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
6:08,9
00:55.8
00:07.9
18
18e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:15:08,4
14:55.0
00:51.3
19
19e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
6:27,2
01:14.1
00:18.3
19
19e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
4:55:09,2
3:54:55.8
3:40:00.8
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:55,4
1
1er
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
56:59,0
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:57,4
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
57:04,4
00:05.4
00:05.4
3
3e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
4:58,3
00:02.9
00:00.9
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
57:12,8
00:13.8
00:08.4
4
4e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:04,5
00:09.1
00:06.2
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
58:37,7
01:38.7
01:24.9
5
5e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:05,4
00:10.0
00:00.9
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
58:45,5
01:46.5
00:07.8
6
6e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:07,4
00:12.0
00:02.0
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
58:49,9
01:50.9
00:04.4
7
7e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:08,8
00:13.4
00:01.4
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
59:33,7
02:34.7
00:43.8
8
8e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:09,2
00:13.8
00:00.4
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
1:00:31,0
03:32.0
00:57.3
9
9e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
5:13,3
00:17.9
00:04.1
9
9e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:03:02,1
06:03.1
02:31.1
10
10e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:21,7
00:26.3
00:08.4
10
10e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:03:38,8
06:39.8
00:36.7
11
11e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:28,4
00:33.0
00:06.7
11
11e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:04:26,6
07:27.6
00:47.8
12
12e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:29,6
00:34.2
00:01.2
12
12e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:06:33,3
09:34.3
02:06.7
13
13e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:31,3
00:35.9
00:01.7
13
13e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:06:53,7
09:54.7
00:20.4
14
14e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:41,4
00:46.0
00:10.1
14
14e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:07:07,4
10:08.4
00:13.7
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:42,0
00:46.6
00:00.6
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:07:37,4
10:38.4
00:30.0
16
16e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
5:45,6
00:50.2
00:03.6
16
16e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:07:59,4
11:00.4
00:22.0
17
17e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
5:55,4
01:00.0
00:09.8
17
17e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
1:10:47,1
13:48.1
02:47.7
18
18e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
6:04,5
01:09.1
00:09.1
18
18e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:21:21,3
24:22.3
10:34.2
19
19e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
6:22,3
01:26.9
00:17.8
19
19e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:14:59,7
3:18:00.7
2:53:38.4
20
20e
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
PILLOUX Gilles
PINTOUT Bruno
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
6:32,7
01:37.3
00:10.4
20
20e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
4:42:19,2
3:45:20.2
27:19.5
Groupe Classic
1
1er
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
5:15,4
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
1:02:34,1
2
2e
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
5:18,8
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:04:10,9
01:36.8
01:36.8
3
3e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
5:29,9
00:14.5
00:11.1
3
3e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
1:04:40,4
02:06.3
00:29.5
4
4e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
5:30,0
00:14.6
00:00.1
4
4e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
1:04:50,7
02:16.6
00:10.3
5
5e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
5:31,0
00:15.6
00:01.0
5
5e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
1:04:57,5
02:23.4
00:06.8
6
6e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
5:31,3
00:15.9
00:00.3
6
6e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:07:26,3
04:52.2
02:28.8
7
7e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
5:34,6
00:19.2
00:03.3
7
7e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:08:49,6
06:15.5
01:23.3
8
8e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
5:36,1
00:20.7
00:01.5
8
8e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
4:05:15,4
3:02:41.3
2:56:25.8
9
9e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
5:42,2
00:26.8
00:06.1
9
9e
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
4:25:43,9
3:23:09.8
20:28.5
10
10e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
5:55,8
00:40.4
00:13.6
10
10e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
4:56:12,0
3:53:37.9
30:28.1