41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:22,3
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:06:37,9
2
2e
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:24,5
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
1:06:49,2
00:11.3
00:11.3
3
3e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
6:25,6
00:03.3
00:01.1
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:07:20,7
00:42.8
00:31.5
4
4e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:27,5
00:05.2
00:01.9
4
4e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
1:08:15,1
01:37.2
00:54.4
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
6:38,1
00:15.8
00:10.6
5
5e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:08:20,2
01:42.3
00:05.1
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
6:39,9
00:17.6
00:01.8
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:09:46,5
03:08.6
01:26.3
7
7e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
6:50,8
00:28.5
00:10.9
7
7e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
1:10:59,7
04:21.8
01:13.2
8
8e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
6:51,6
00:29.3
00:00.8
8
8e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:11:01,0
04:23.1
00:01.3
9
9e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
6:55,6
00:33.3
00:04.0
9
9e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
1:12:14,9
05:37.0
01:13.9
10
10e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
6:56,5
00:34.2
00:00.9
10
10e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
1:13:11,0
06:33.1
00:56.1
11
11e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
6:56,9
00:34.6
00:00.4
11
11e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
1:13:17,9
06:40.0
00:06.9
12
12e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
6:59,5
00:37.2
00:02.6
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:14:01,7
07:23.8
00:43.8
13
13e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
7:00,6
00:38.3
00:01.1
13
13e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:15:24,4
08:46.5
01:22.7
14
14e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
7:05,1
00:42.8
00:04.5
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:17:11,4
10:33.5
01:47.0
15
15e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:07,8
00:45.5
00:02.7
15
15e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:18:23,4
11:45.5
01:12.0
16
16e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:29,7
01:07.4
00:21.9
16
16e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:19:50,6
13:12.7
01:27.2
17
17e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
7:40,4
01:18.1
00:10.7
17
17e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
1:21:57,5
15:19.6
02:06.9
18
18e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
7:41,0
01:18.7
00:00.6
18
18e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:22:49,4
16:11.5
00:51.9
19
19e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:36,6
05:14.3
03:55.6
19
19e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
5:02:06,1
3:55:28.2
3:39:16.7
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:59,3
1
1er
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:03:01,2
2
2e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:02,2
00:02.9
00:02.9
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:03:03,7
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:02,8
00:03.5
00:00.6
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:03:15,6
00:14.4
00:11.9
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:11,4
00:12.1
00:08.6
4
4e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:04:49,1
01:47.9
01:33.5
5
5e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:12,2
00:12.9
00:00.8
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:05:00,5
01:59.3
00:11.4
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:14,1
00:14.8
00:01.9
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:05:04,0
02:02.8
00:03.5
7
7e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:15,0
00:15.7
00:00.9
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:05:45,9
02:44.7
00:41.9
8
8e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:19,1
00:19.8
00:04.1
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
1:06:55,7
03:54.5
01:09.8
9
9e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
6:24,7
00:25.4
00:05.6
9
9e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:09:42,8
06:41.6
02:47.1
10
10e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:32,6
00:33.3
00:07.9
10
10e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:10:27,9
07:26.7
00:45.1
11
11e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
6:40,7
00:41.4
00:08.1
11
11e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:11:20,2
08:19.0
00:52.3
12
12e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
6:49,1
00:49.8
00:08.4
12
12e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:12:52,4
09:51.2
01:32.2
13
13e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
6:53,6
00:54.3
00:04.5
13
13e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:14:10,2
11:09.0
01:17.8
14
14e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
7:02,8
01:03.5
00:09.2
14
14e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:14:40,5
11:39.3
00:30.3
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
7:03,1
01:03.8
00:00.3
15
15e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:15:08,1
12:06.9
00:27.6
16
16e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:08,7
01:09.4
00:05.6
16
16e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
1:18:12,1
15:10.9
03:04.0
17
17e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
7:20,4
01:21.1
00:11.7
17
17e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:28:46,8
25:45.6
10:34.7
18
18e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
7:25,0
01:25.7
00:04.6
18
18e
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
HAUTOT Patrick
FERRAND Marion
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:21:32,3
3:18:31.1
2:52:45.5
19
19e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:25,5
01:26.2
00:00.5
19
19e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
4:49:39,6
3:46:38.4
28:07.3
Groupe Classic
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
6:32,0
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
1:09:06,1
2
2e
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
6:39,1
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:11:06,6
02:00.5
02:00.5
3
3e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
6:42,6
00:10.6
00:03.5
3
3e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
1:11:30,2
02:24.1
00:23.6
4
4e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
6:47,5
00:15.5
00:04.9
4
4e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
1:11:33,3
02:27.2
00:03.1
5
5e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
6:49,8
00:17.8
00:02.3
5
5e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
1:11:48,2
02:42.1
00:14.9
6
6e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
6:50,7
00:18.7
00:00.9
6
6e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:14:29,4
05:23.3
02:41.2
7
7e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
6:54,5
00:22.5
00:03.8
7
7e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:16:13,0
07:06.9
01:43.6
8
8e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
6:55,7
00:23.7
00:01.2
8
8e
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
KONIG Rodolphe
MEUNIER Christelle
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
4:12:02,9
3:02:56.8
2:55:49.9
9
9e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
7:03,1
00:31.1
00:07.4
9
9e
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CASANOVA Christophe
DELLEAUX Stéphane
BMW
CLA
CLA
4:32:23,0
3:23:16.9
20:20.1
10
10e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
7:23,4
00:51.4
00:20.3
10
10e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
5:03:26,5
3:54:20.4
31:03.5