41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
41ème Rallye VHC Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:31,5
1
1er
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
LESAQUE Etienne
LESAQUE Jean-Philippe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:15:09,4
2
2e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:36,3
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
1:15:37,2
00:27.8
00:27.8
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:41,3
00:09.8
00:05.0
3
3e
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
Ford Escort MK 2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:16:02,0
00:52.6
00:24.8
4
4e
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
VANDERSPINNEN Kurt
BERKHOF Erwin
Ford Escort MK I
2 B5
2 B5
8:48,0
00:16.5
00:06.7
4
4e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:16:56,5
01:47.1
00:54.5
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
8:57,3
00:25.8
00:09.3
5
5e
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
NARSES Patrick
NARSES Monique
Ford Fiesta
2 C4
2 C4
1:17:12,4
02:03.0
00:15.9
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:09,3
00:37.8
00:12.0
6
6e
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain
LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
1:18:55,8
03:46.4
01:43.4
7
7e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
9:11,2
00:39.7
00:01.9
7
7e
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
MONGILARDI David
RICHERT Sandrine
Volkswagen Golf 1
2 C4
2 C4
1:20:10,9
05:01.5
01:15.1
8
8e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
9:28,0
00:56.5
00:16.8
8
8e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
1:20:30,6
05:21.2
00:19.7
9
9e
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
ROLAND Jérôme
GERBIER Jean-Marc
Renault R5 Turbo
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
9:29,6
00:58.1
00:01.6
9
9e
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
JATON Aurelie
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2 C5
1:21:42,9
06:33.5
01:12.3
10
10e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
9:38,6
01:07.1
00:09.0
10
10e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
1:22:54,2
07:44.8
01:11.3
11
11e
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
FILLIARD John
MATROD Ambroise
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
9:43,2
01:11.7
00:04.6
11
11e
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
ROSSET Ludo
BEYNEL Nicolas
Ford Escort
2 B5
2 B5
1:22:56,5
07:47.1
00:02.3
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
9:47,6
01:16.1
00:04.4
12
12e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:23:49,3
08:39.9
00:52.8
13
13e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:49,5
01:18.0
00:01.9
13
13e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:25:40,2
10:30.8
01:50.9
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
9:49,9
01:18.4
00:00.4
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
DHOTE Gwénaelle
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:27:01,3
11:51.9
01:21.1
15
15e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
10:02,8
01:31.3
00:12.9
15
15e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:28:52,0
13:42.6
01:50.7
16
16e
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
RIOU Marie-Lise
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:15,8
01:44.3
00:13.0
16
16e
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
NAGER Franz
BARTHE Didier
Morgan +8
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:29:40,1
14:30.7
00:48.1
17
17e
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
PIERRAT Jean-Paul
PIERRAT Erik
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:28,6
01:57.1
00:12.8
17
17e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
1:33:29,1
18:19.7
03:49.0
18
18e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:01,9
02:30.4
00:33.3
18
18e
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
BELTRAMI Jean-Luc
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
1:33:51,3
18:41.9
00:22.2
19
19e
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUVIER Patrick
PERRIN Benjamin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:31,6
03:00.1
00:29.7
19
19e
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
COMTE Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
5:12:08,9
3:56:59.5
3:38:17.6
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:56,4
1
1er
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:10:59,9
2
2e
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
PERROUD Pascal
FORMICA Ramona
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:58,7
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
RULLAND Alain
MACHET Xavier
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:11:00,1
00:00.2
00:00.2
3
3e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:15,1
00:18.7
00:16.4
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:12:34,7
01:34.8
01:34.6
4
4e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:25,8
00:29.4
00:10.7
4
4e
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
JUIF Benoît
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:13:15,6
02:15.7
00:40.9
5
5e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:25,9
00:29.5
00:00.1
5
5e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:13:23,4
02:23.5
00:07.8
6
6e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:27,5
00:31.1
00:01.6
6
6e
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
BACHMANN Pascal
VOLLUZ Michaël
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:13:29,8
02:29.9
00:06.4
7
7e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:34,3
00:37.9
00:06.8
7
7e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:14:11,8
03:11.9
00:42.0
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
8:34,8
00:38.4
00:00.5
8
8e
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sébastien
Porsche 911
BJ E8
BJ E8
1:15:30,5
04:30.6
01:18.7
9
9e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:01,8
01:05.4
00:27.0
9
9e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:18:54,7
07:54.8
03:24.2
10
10e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:11,9
01:15.5
00:10.1
10
10e
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
DELLUC Claude
LAFAYE Gérard
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:19:29,7
08:29.8
00:35.0
11
11e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:17,2
01:20.8
00:05.3
11
11e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:20:37,4
09:37.5
01:07.7
12
12e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:19,1
01:22.7
00:01.9
12
12e
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
DUCREUX Michel
RAOULT Anthony
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:21:19,9
10:20.0
00:42.5
13
13e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:33,9
01:37.5
00:14.8
13
13e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
1:23:58,7
12:58.8
02:38.8
14
14e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:36,9
01:40.5
00:03.0
14
14e
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
CLAUDEL Estelle
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
1:24:14,4
13:14.5
00:15.7
15
15e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
9:45,3
01:48.9
00:08.4
15
15e
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
MEYER François
GAUDIAU Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:24:53,4
13:53.5
00:39.0
16
16e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
9:48,5
01:52.1
00:03.2
16
16e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
1:28:38,3
17:38.4
03:44.9
17
17e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
9:53,0
01:56.6
00:04.5
17
17e
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
CHRISTOPH Emmanuel
MAGAND Alexis
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
1:38:23,7
27:23.8
09:45.4
18
18e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW 323I
AJ D7
AJ D7
10:26,2
02:29.8
00:33.2
18
18e
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLLET Eric
BISCOTTO-VOLO Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ E5
NJ E5
4:59:32,6
3:48:32.7
3:21:08.9
Groupe Classic
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
9:03,2
1
1er
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean-Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
1:18:09,3
2
2e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
9:22,2
00:19.0
00:19.0
2
2e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
1:20:34,9
02:25.6
02:25.6
3
3e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
9:25,1
00:21.9
00:02.9
3
3e
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CALMELS Didier
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Porsche 911 RS
CLA
CLA
1:20:58,4
02:49.1
00:23.5
4
4e
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
TINJOD Gaël
DUPANLOUP Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
CLA
CLA
9:28,3
00:25.1
00:03.2
4
4e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
1:21:03,7
02:54.4
00:05.3
5
5e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
9:31,5
00:28.3
00:03.2
5
5e
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
HANSON Anthony
HOLDSWORTH Russel
Vauxhall Chevette
CLA
CLA
1:21:10,4
03:01.1
00:06.7
6
6e
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
PORTIGLIATI Stéphane
RAPIN Maxime
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
9:33,5
00:30.3
00:02.0
6
6e
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GROS Céline
PATOUX Thibaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:24:00,9
05:51.6
02:50.5
7
7e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
9:40,7
00:37.5
00:07.2
7
7e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
1:26:17,1
08:07.8
02:16.2
8
8e
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DEFFERT Francois Albert
LAMOTTE Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:04,1
01:00.9
00:23.4
8
8e
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
LOGEARD Pierre
GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort
CLA
CLA
5:13:07,2
3:54:57.9
3:46:50.1