23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:36,6
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:36,6
2
2e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:02,7
00:26.1
00:26.1
2
2e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:02,7
00:26.1
00:26.1
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:10,7
00:34.1
00:08.0
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:10,7
00:34.1
00:08.0
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:21,5
00:44.9
00:10.8
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:21,5
00:44.9
00:10.8
5
5e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
7:29,3
00:52.7
00:07.8
5
5e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
7:29,3
00:52.7
00:07.8
6
6e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:30,3
00:53.7
00:01.0
6
6e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
7:30,3
00:53.7
00:01.0
7
7e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
7:30,7
00:54.1
00:00.4
7
7e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
7:30,7
00:54.1
00:00.4
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
7:34,3
00:57.7
00:03.6
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
7:34,3
00:57.7
00:03.6
9
9e
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:38,0
01:01.4
00:03.7
9
9e
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
7:38,0
01:01.4
00:03.7
10
10e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:42,9
01:06.3
00:04.9
10
10e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:42,9
01:06.3
00:04.9
11
11e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
7:43,7
01:07.1
00:00.8
11
11e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
7:43,7
01:07.1
00:00.8
12
12e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:46,4
01:09.8
00:02.7
12
12e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:46,4
01:09.8
00:02.7
13
13e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:36,8
02:00.2
00:50.4
13
13e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:36,8
02:00.2
00:50.4
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:50,6
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:50,6
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
5:59,8
00:09.2
00:09.2
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
5:59,8
00:09.2
00:09.2
3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:04,6
00:14.0
00:04.8
3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:04,6
00:14.0
00:04.8
4
4e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:06,8
00:16.2
00:02.2
4
4e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:06,8
00:16.2
00:02.2
5
5e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
6:23,7
00:33.1
00:16.9
5
5e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
6:23,7
00:33.1
00:16.9
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
6:29,2
00:38.6
00:05.5
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
6:29,2
00:38.6
00:05.5
7
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:32,7
00:42.1
00:03.5
7
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
6:32,7
00:42.1
00:03.5
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:38,7
00:48.1
00:06.0
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:38,7
00:48.1
00:06.0
9
9e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:39,8
00:49.2
00:01.1
9
9e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
6:51,2
01:00.6
00:12.5
10
10e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:49,0
00:58.4
00:09.2
10
10e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
6:59,8
01:09.2
00:08.6
11
11e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
6:51,2
01:00.6
00:02.2
11
11e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:02,0
01:11.4
00:02.2
12
12e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
7:02,0
01:11.4
00:10.8
12
12e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
7:02,4
01:11.8
00:00.4
13
13e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
7:02,4
01:11.8
00:00.4
13
13e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:48,8
02:58.2
01:46.4
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:48,8
02:58.2
01:46.4
14
14e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:09,0
03:18.4
00:20.2
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
6:30,0
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
6:30,0
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
6:56,1
00:26.1
00:26.1
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
6:56,1
00:26.1
00:26.1
3
3e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
9:56,4
03:26.4
03:00.3
3
3e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
9:56,4
03:26.4
03:00.3
4
4e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
15:36,1
09:06.1
05:39.7
4
4e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
15:46,1
09:16.1
05:49.7