23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:02,2
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
16:38,8
2
2e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:11,3
00:09.1
00:09.1
2
2e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
17:19,6
00:40.8
00:40.8
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:16,9
00:14.7
00:05.6
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
17:22,0
00:43.2
00:02.4
4
4e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
10:43,8
00:41.6
00:26.9
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
18:09,4
01:30.6
00:47.4
5
5e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:47,9
00:45.7
00:04.1
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
18:18,1
01:39.3
00:08.7
6
6e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
11:00,5
00:58.3
00:12.6
6
6e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
18:32,4
01:53.6
00:14.3
7
7e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
11:03,1
01:00.9
00:02.6
7
7e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
18:40,4
02:01.6
00:08.0
8
8e
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
11:08,5
01:06.3
00:05.4
8
8e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
18:44,2
02:05.4
00:03.8
9
9e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
11:09,7
01:07.5
00:01.2
9
9e
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
MARQUE Antoine
PROUVOST Bastien
Renault Alpine A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
18:46,5
02:07.7
00:02.3
10
10e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
11:47,1
01:44.9
00:37.4
10
10e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
19:30,0
02:51.2
00:43.5
11
11e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
12:09,8
02:07.6
00:22.7
11
11e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
20:46,6
04:07.8
01:16.6
12
12e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
13:07,6
03:05.4
00:57.8
12
12e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
20:54,0
04:15.2
00:07.4
13
13e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
33:21,4
23:19.2
20:13.8
13
13e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
40:51,7
24:12.9
19:57.7
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:47,3
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
14:37,9
2
2e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:52,5
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
14:55,0
00:17.1
00:17.1
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
8:55,2
00:07.9
00:02.7
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
14:59,3
00:21.4
00:04.3
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:11,9
00:24.6
00:16.7
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
15:16,5
00:38.6
00:17.2
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
9:25,3
00:38.0
00:13.4
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
15:58,0
01:20.1
00:41.5
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
9:40,7
00:53.4
00:15.4
6
6e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
16:08,5
01:30.6
00:10.5
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
9:44,8
00:57.5
00:04.1
7
7e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
16:09,9
01:32.0
00:01.4
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:58,6
01:11.3
00:13.8
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
16:37,3
01:59.4
00:27.4
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
10:06,2
01:18.9
00:07.6
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
17:08,6
02:30.7
00:31.3
10
10e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
10:22,2
01:34.9
00:16.0
10
10e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
17:13,4
02:35.5
00:04.8
11
11e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
10:24,4
01:37.1
00:02.2
11
11e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
17:26,4
02:48.5
00:13.0
12
12e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
11:05,2
02:17.9
00:40.8
12
12e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
20:14,2
05:36.3
02:47.8
13
13e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
28:21,4
19:34.1
17:16.2
13
13e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
37:11,2
22:33.3
16:57.0
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
33:21,4
24:34.1
05:00.0
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
42:10,2
27:32.3
04:59.0
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
9:44,9
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
16:14,9
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
10:08,0
00:23.1
00:23.1
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
17:04,1
00:49.2
00:49.2
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
10:37,3
00:52.4
00:29.3
3
3e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
23:12,2
06:57.3
06:08.1
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
13:15,8
03:30.9
02:38.5
4
4e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
26:23,4
10:08.5
03:11.2