23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
30 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
18:00,2
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
34:39,0
2
2e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
18:45,3
00:45.1
00:45.1
2
2e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
36:04,9
01:25.9
01:25.9
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
18:52,5
00:52.3
00:07.2
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
36:14,5
01:35.5
00:09.6
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
19:24,8
01:24.6
00:32.3
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
37:34,2
02:55.2
01:19.7
5
5e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
19:49,9
01:49.7
00:25.1
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
38:20,6
03:41.6
00:46.4
6
6e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
19:57,2
01:57.0
00:07.3
6
6e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MILLIN Denis
Lancia Fluvia Coupé Rallye
4/5 B4
4/5 B4
38:34,1
03:55.1
00:13.5
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
20:02,5
02:02.3
00:05.3
7
7e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
38:49,9
04:10.9
00:15.8
8
8e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
20:09,5
02:09.3
00:07.0
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
38:51,7
04:12.7
00:01.8
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
20:19,3
02:19.1
00:09.8
9
9e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
39:27,2
04:48.2
00:35.5
10
10e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
21:58,3
03:58.1
01:39.0
10
10e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
42:44,9
08:05.9
03:17.7
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
23:46,7
05:46.5
01:48.4
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
44:40,7
10:01.7
01:55.8
12
12e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
28:50,3
10:50.1
05:03.6
12
12e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:09:42,0
3:35:03.0
3:25:01.3
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
15:47,8
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
30:25,7
2
2e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:12,9
00:25.1
00:25.1
2
2e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
31:12,2
00:46.5
00:46.5
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
16:32,8
00:45.0
00:19.9
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
31:27,8
01:02.1
00:15.6
4
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:11,7
01:23.9
00:38.9
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
32:45,6
02:19.9
01:17.8
5
5e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
17:17,7
01:29.9
00:06.0
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
33:09,7
02:44.0
00:24.1
6
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:29,1
01:41.3
00:11.4
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
33:27,6
03:01.9
00:17.9
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
17:33,8
01:46.0
00:04.7
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
33:42,3
03:16.6
00:14.7
8
8e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
17:59,2
02:11.4
00:25.4
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
34:53,9
04:28.2
01:11.6
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
17:59,7
02:11.9
00:00.5
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
35:08,3
04:42.6
00:14.4
10
10e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
18:16,6
02:28.8
00:16.9
10
10e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
40:31,2
10:05.5
05:22.9
11
11e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Mitsubishi Galant VR4
AJ E8
AJ E8
20:17,0
04:29.2
02:00.4
11
11e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
55:10,4
24:44.7
14:39.2
12
12e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
28:50,3
13:02.5
08:33.3
12
12e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
3:46:03,7
3:15:38.0
2:50:53.3
13
13e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
28:50,3
13:02.5
13
13e
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODSON Fabrice
ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
3:46:16,7
3:15:51.0
00:13.0
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
28:50,3
13:02.5
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Lancia Delta Intégrale 16V
AJ E8
AJ E8
4:11:00,5
3:40:34.8
24:43.8
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
17:26,1
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
33:41,0
2
2e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
18:39,2
01:13.1
01:13.1
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
35:54,6
02:13.6
02:13.6
3
3e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
18:50,5
01:24.4
00:11.3
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
45:02,6
11:21.6
09:08.0
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
23:50,3
06:24.2
04:59.8
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
47:02,5
13:21.5
01:59.9