23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:59,3
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
43:38,3
2
2e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
9:04,1
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
45:27,9
01:49.6
01:49.6
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:13,4
00:14.1
00:09.3
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
45:33,3
01:55.0
00:05.4
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
9:28,4
00:29.1
00:15.0
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
46:38,3
03:00.0
01:05.0
5
5e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:34,3
00:35.0
00:05.9
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
48:15,5
04:37.2
01:37.2
6
6e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
9:41,2
00:41.9
00:06.9
6
6e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
49:02,6
05:24.3
00:47.1
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
9:54,9
00:55.6
00:13.7
7
7e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
49:08,4
05:30.1
00:05.8
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
10:10,9
01:11.6
00:16.0
8
8e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
49:11,0
05:32.7
00:02.6
9
9e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
10:21,1
01:21.8
00:10.2
9
9e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
53:14,7
09:36.4
04:03.7
10
10e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:29,8
01:30.5
00:08.7
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
56:49,7
13:11.4
03:35.0
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
12:09,0
03:09.7
01:39.2
11
11e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:19:46,3
3:36:08.0
3:22:56.6
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
7:50,9
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
38:19,8
2
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:54,1
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
39:16,0
00:56.2
00:56.2
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:03,8
00:12.9
00:09.7
3
3e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
39:18,7
00:58.9
00:02.7
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:05,4
00:14.5
00:01.6
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
40:51,0
02:31.2
01:32.3
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
8:18,7
00:27.8
00:13.3
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
41:28,4
03:08.6
00:37.4
6
6e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:33,6
00:42.7
00:14.9
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
42:07,0
03:47.2
00:38.6
7
7e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
8:39,4
00:48.5
00:05.8
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
42:28,8
04:09.0
00:21.8
8
8e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
8:43,1
00:52.2
00:03.7
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
43:27,5
05:07.7
00:58.7
9
9e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
8:46,5
00:55.6
00:03.4
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
43:58,4
05:38.6
00:30.9
10
10e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
8:50,1
00:59.2
00:03.6
10
10e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:03:53,5
25:33.7
19:55.1
11
11e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
9:18,0
01:27.1
00:27.9
11
11e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
3:55:21,7
3:17:01.9
2:51:28.2
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
8:42,4
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
42:23,4
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
8:54,4
00:12.0
00:12.0
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
44:49,0
02:25.6
02:25.6
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
9:09,0
00:26.6
00:14.6
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
54:11,6
11:48.2
09:22.6
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
12:20,9
03:38.5
03:11.9
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
59:23,4
17:00.0
05:11.8