23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:46,5
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
49:34,5
2
2e
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:56,2
00:09.7
00:09.7
2
2e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
51:28,9
01:54.4
01:54.4
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:58,6
00:12.1
00:02.4
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
51:31,9
01:57.4
00:03.0
4
4e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:01,0
00:14.5
00:02.4
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
52:24,8
02:50.3
00:52.9
5
5e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:01,8
00:15.3
00:00.8
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
54:36,0
05:01.5
02:11.2
6
6e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
6:19,4
00:32.9
00:17.6
6
6e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
55:29,9
05:55.4
00:53.9
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
6:20,5
00:34.0
00:01.1
7
7e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
55:30,4
05:55.9
00:00.5
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
6:27,3
00:40.8
00:06.8
8
8e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
55:43,0
06:08.5
00:12.6
9
9e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
6:34,6
00:48.1
00:07.3
9
9e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:00:03,5
10:29.0
04:20.5
10
10e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:48,8
01:02.3
00:14.2
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:04:28,8
14:54.3
04:25.3
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:39,1
01:52.6
00:50.3
11
11e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:25:48,1
3:36:13.6
3:21:19.3
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
4:58,1
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
43:25,0
2
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:05,2
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
44:16,8
00:51.8
00:51.8
3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:10,7
00:12.6
00:05.5
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
44:31,6
01:06.6
00:14.8
4
4e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:15,6
00:17.5
00:04.9
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
46:01,7
02:36.7
01:30.1
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:29,0
00:30.9
00:13.4
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
46:57,4
03:32.4
00:55.7
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
5:29,6
00:31.5
00:00.6
6
6e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOUQUET Jean-Paul
BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
47:36,6
04:11.6
00:39.2
7
7e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:39,9
00:41.8
00:10.3
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
48:24,3
04:59.3
00:47.7
8
8e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:40,2
00:42.1
00:00.3
8
8e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
49:07,4
05:42.4
00:43.1
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
5:41,3
00:43.2
00:01.1
9
9e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
49:39,7
06:14.7
00:32.3
10
10e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:53,9
00:55.8
00:12.6
10
10e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:09:33,7
26:08.7
19:54.0
11
11e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
5:55,5
00:57.4
00:01.6
11
11e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
4:01:15,6
3:17:50.6
2:51:41.9
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
5:31,1
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
47:54,5
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
5:35,9
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
50:24,9
02:30.4
02:30.4
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
5:52,7
00:21.6
00:16.8
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:00:04,3
12:09.8
09:39.4
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
7:49,0
02:17.9
01:56.3
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
1:07:12,4
19:17.9
07:08.1