23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:41,0
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
55:20,8
2
2e
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:46,3
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
57:24,3
02:03.5
02:03.5
3
3e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:48,7
00:07.7
00:02.4
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
57:25,1
02:04.3
00:00.8
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:53,2
00:12.2
00:04.5
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
58:05,8
02:45.0
00:40.7
5
5e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
5:55,4
00:14.4
00:02.2
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
1:00:47,0
05:26.2
02:41.2
6
6e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
6:08,3
00:27.3
00:12.9
6
6e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
1:01:47,0
06:26.2
01:00.0
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
6:11,0
00:30.0
00:02.7
7
7e
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:01:51,3
06:30.5
00:04.3
8
8e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
6:16,6
00:35.6
00:05.6
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:01:51,4
06:30.6
00:00.1
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
6:21,5
00:40.5
00:04.9
9
9e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:06:45,9
11:25.1
04:54.5
10
10e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:42,4
01:01.4
00:20.9
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:12:00,8
16:40.0
05:14.9
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:32,0
01:51.0
00:49.6
11
11e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:31:36,8
3:36:16.0
3:19:36.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:01,3
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
48:28,0
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
5:02,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
49:19,0
00:51.0
00:51.0
3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:03,0
00:01.7
00:00.8
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
49:32,9
01:04.9
00:13.9
4
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:17,0
00:15.7
00:14.0
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
51:19,6
02:51.6
01:46.7
5
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
5:17,9
00:16.6
00:00.9
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
52:14,4
03:46.4
00:54.8
6
6e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:33,5
00:32.2
00:15.6
6
6e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
54:06,5
05:38.5
01:52.1
7
7e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
5:41,7
00:40.4
00:08.2
7
7e
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
HAUTOT Raynald
DANCZAK Cécilia
Ford Sierra
AJ E8
AJ E8
54:40,9
06:12.9
00:34.4
8
8e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
5:42,2
00:40.9
00:00.5
8
8e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
55:21,4
06:53.4
00:40.5
9
9e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
5:49,2
00:47.9
00:07.0
9
9e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:15:22,9
26:54.9
20:01.5
10
10e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
5:57,2
00:55.9
00:08.0
10
10e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
4:07:12,8
3:18:44.8
2:51:49.9
Groupe Classic
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
5:28,4
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
53:22,9
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
5:29,4
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
55:54,3
02:31.4
02:31.4
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
5:37,9
00:09.5
00:08.5
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:05:42,2
12:19.3
09:47.9
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
8:01,1
02:32.7
02:23.2
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
1:15:13,5
21:50.6
09:31.3