23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
23ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
23 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:12,7
1
1er
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:06:44,1
2
2e
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
DUMONT Lucas
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:21,9
00:09.2
00:09.2
2
2e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:09:00,2
02:16.1
02:16.1
3
3e
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
VICAIRE Joël
JEUDY Nicolas
Porsche 911
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:30,5
00:17.8
00:08.6
3
3e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:09:10,1
02:26.0
00:09.9
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
FLAMENT Philippe
MANESSIEZ Jean
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
8:38,1
00:25.4
00:07.6
4
4e
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
EVRARD Bruno
MIMIEUX Frédéric
Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
1:09:18,7
02:34.6
00:08.6
5
5e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:41,5
00:28.8
00:03.4
5
5e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
1:13:07,5
06:23.4
03:48.8
6
6e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
9:07,6
00:54.9
00:26.1
6
6e
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
GOLLIOT Grégory
CAUCHETEUX Florence
BMW 323I E21
2 C7
2 C7
1:14:14,2
07:30.1
01:06.7
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
9:08,4
00:55.7
00:00.8
7
7e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:14:30,4
07:46.3
00:16.2
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
9:17,0
01:04.3
00:08.6
8
8e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
1:20:12,4
13:28.3
05:42.0
9
9e
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
BRODUT Marc
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:55,0
01:42.3
00:38.0
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:26:47,3
20:03.2
06:34.9
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
DEFRANCE Cédric
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2 C4
10:58,6
02:45.9
01:03.6
10
10e
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
MAHE David
MAHE Maxime
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:43:22,8
3:36:38.7
3:16:35.5
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
7:13,8
1
1er
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
58:29,3
2
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Christophe
VERMEULEN Jasper
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:24,1
00:10.3
00:10.3
2
2e
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
LIETAER Paul
GEERLANDT François
Opel Manta 400
BJ D7
BJ D7
59:08,3
00:39.0
00:39.0
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:31,6
00:17.8
00:07.5
3
3e
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
MERLEVEDE Cedriek
CALLENS Laury
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
59:45,3
01:16.0
00:37.0
4
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:43,1
00:29.3
00:11.5
4
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:01:49,1
03:19.8
02:03.8
5
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
GATTI Jean-Pierre
CHAGOT Bertrand
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
7:44,6
00:30.8
00:01.5
5
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
1:02:40,1
04:10.8
00:51.0
6
6e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
8:12,0
00:58.2
00:27.4
6
6e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
1:05:19,7
06:50.4
02:39.6
7
7e
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
LAMARRE Andrea
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ D5
NJ D5
8:13,9
01:00.1
00:01.9
7
7e
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
TOLMAIS Dominique
DELABRIERE David
Porsche 911 Carrera
BJ E8
BJ E8
1:06:32,4
08:03.1
01:12.7
8
8e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
8:42,9
01:29.1
00:29.0
8
8e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
1:27:39,3
29:10.0
21:06.9
9
9e
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
METIVIER Bertrand
FERRAND Lucas
Ford Sierra Cosworth
AJ E8
AJ E8
9:03,9
01:50.1
00:21.0
9
9e
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
LAINE Eric
QUEVAL Philippe
Honda Civic
AJ E4
AJ E4
4:19:01,6
3:20:32.3
2:51:22.3
Groupe Classic
1
1er
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
8:05,9
1
1er
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
1:04:25,7
2
2e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
8:08,9
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
BOULANGER Benoît
PASSETEMPS Samuel
BMW M3 E30
CLA
CLA
1:06:52,1
02:26.4
02:26.4
3
3e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
8:11,8
00:05.9
00:02.9
3
3e
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
DENGLOS Carl
DENGLOS Ludovic
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:16:46,6
12:20.9
09:54.5
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
11:38,8
03:32.9
03:27.0
4
4e
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
BATAILLE Franklin
VANDENAMEELE Bernard
Volvo 244
CLA
CLA
1:30:55,7
26:30.0
14:09.1