61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
176 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:34,327
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:34,327
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:35,987
00:01.660
00:01.660
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:35,987
00:01.660
00:01.660
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:43,473
00:09.146
00:07.486
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:43,473
00:09.146
00:07.486
4
4e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:48,601
00:14.274
00:05.128
4
4e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:48,601
00:14.274
00:05.128
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:50,729
00:16.402
00:02.128
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:50,729
00:16.402
00:02.128
6
6e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:51,765
00:17.438
00:01.036
6
6e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:51,765
00:17.438
00:01.036
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:52,077
00:17.750
00:00.312
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:52,077
00:17.750
00:00.312
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:53,732
00:19.405
00:01.655
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:53,732
00:19.405
00:01.655
9
9e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:58,651
00:24.324
00:04.919
9
9e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:58,651
00:24.324
00:04.919
10
10e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:59,085
00:24.758
00:00.434
10
10e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:59,085
00:24.758
00:00.434
11
11e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:59,713
00:25.386
00:00.628
11
11e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:59,713
00:25.386
00:00.628
12
12e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
3:01,134
00:26.807
00:01.421
12
12e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
3:01,134
00:26.807
00:01.421
13
13e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:04,373
00:30.046
00:03.239
13
13e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:04,373
00:30.046
00:03.239
14
14e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,777
00:32.450
00:02.404
14
14e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,777
00:32.450
00:02.404
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:08,127
00:33.800
00:01.350
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:08,127
00:33.800
00:01.350
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
3:09,003
00:34.676
00:00.876
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
3:09,003
00:34.676
00:00.876
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:09,092
00:34.765
00:00.089
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:09,092
00:34.765
00:00.089
18
18e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,413
00:36.086
00:01.321
18
18e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,413
00:36.086
00:01.321
19
19e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,379
00:37.052
00:00.966
19
19e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,379
00:37.052
00:00.966
20
20e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:13,624
00:39.297
00:02.245
20
20e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:13,624
00:39.297
00:02.245
21
21e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:14,564
00:40.237
00:00.940
21
21e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:14,564
00:40.237
00:00.940
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:14,924
00:40.597
00:00.360
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:14,924
00:40.597
00:00.360
23
23e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
3:15,171
00:40.844
00:00.247
23
23e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
3:15,171
00:40.844
00:00.247
24
24e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
3:15,197
00:40.870
00:00.026
24
24e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
3:15,197
00:40.870
00:00.026
25
25e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:15,224
00:40.897
00:00.027
25
25e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:15,224
00:40.897
00:00.027
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:17,621
00:43.294
00:02.397
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:17,621
00:43.294
00:02.397
27
27e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:19,095
00:44.768
00:01.474
27
27e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:19,095
00:44.768
00:01.474
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
3:19,584
00:45.257
00:00.489
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
3:19,584
00:45.257
00:00.489
29
29e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
3:20,905
00:46.578
00:01.321
29
29e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
3:20,905
00:46.578
00:01.321
30
30e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:21,692
00:47.365
00:00.787
30
30e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:21,692
00:47.365
00:00.787
31
31e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:23,008
00:48.681
00:01.316
31
31e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:23,008
00:48.681
00:01.316
32
32e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
3:23,371
00:49.044
00:00.363
32
32e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
3:23,371
00:49.044
00:00.363
33
33e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:23,621
00:49.294
00:00.250
33
33e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:23,621
00:49.294
00:00.250
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:24,151
00:49.824
00:00.530
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:24,151
00:49.824
00:00.530
35
35e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
3:24,780
00:50.453
00:00.629
35
35e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
3:24,780
00:50.453
00:00.629
36
36e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:25,472
00:51.145
00:00.692
36
36e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:25,472
00:51.145
00:00.692
37
37e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:27,393
00:53.066
00:01.921
37
37e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:27,393
00:53.066
00:01.921
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:27,996
00:53.669
00:00.603
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:27,996
00:53.669
00:00.603
39
39e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:28,293
00:53.966
00:00.297
39
39e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:28,293
00:53.966
00:00.297
40
40e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:29,162
00:54.835
00:00.869
40
40e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:29,162
00:54.835
00:00.869
41
41e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:29,626
00:55.299
00:00.464
41
41e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:29,626
00:55.299
00:00.464
42
42e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:30,788
00:56.461
00:01.162
42
42e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:30,788
00:56.461
00:01.162
43
43e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:31,993
00:57.666
00:01.205
43
43e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:31,993
00:57.666
00:01.205
44
44e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:33,011
00:58.684
00:01.018
44
44e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:33,011
00:58.684
00:01.018
45
45e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:34,118
00:59.791
00:01.107
45
45e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:34,118
00:59.791
00:01.107
46
46e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:34,268
00:59.941
00:00.150
46
46e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:34,268
00:59.941
00:00.150
47
47e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,874
01:01.547
00:01.606
47
47e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,874
01:01.547
00:01.606
48
48e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:36,171
01:01.844
00:00.297
48
48e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:36,171
01:01.844
00:00.297
49
49e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
3:38,015
01:03.688
00:01.844
49
49e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
3:38,015
01:03.688
00:01.844
50
50e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
3:39,472
01:05.145
00:01.457
50
50e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
3:39,472
01:05.145
00:01.457
51
51e
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:39,810
01:05.483
00:00.338
51
51e
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:39,810
01:05.483
00:00.338
52
52e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:41,124
01:06.797
00:01.314
52
52e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:41,124
01:06.797
00:01.314
53
53e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
3:41,407
01:07.080
00:00.283
53
53e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
3:41,407
01:07.080
00:00.283
54
54e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:42,028
01:07.701
00:00.621
54
54e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:42,028
01:07.701
00:00.621
55
55e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:42,412
01:08.085
00:00.384
55
55e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:42,412
01:08.085
00:00.384
56
56e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:44,285
01:09.958
00:01.873
56
56e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:44,285
01:09.958
00:01.873
57
57e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
3:44,338
01:10.011
00:00.053
57
57e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
3:44,338
01:10.011
00:00.053
58
58e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:44,949
01:10.622
00:00.611
58
58e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:44,949
01:10.622
00:00.611
59
59e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:47,224
01:12.897
00:02.275
59
59e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:47,224
01:12.897
00:02.275
60
60e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:47,295
01:12.968
00:00.071
60
60e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:47,295
01:12.968
00:00.071
61
61e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:57,769
01:23.442
00:10.474
61
61e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:57,769
01:23.442
00:10.474
62
62e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
4:00,244
01:25.917
00:02.475
62
62e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
4:00,244
01:25.917
00:02.475
63
63e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
4:00,643
01:26.316
00:00.399
63
63e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
4:00,643
01:26.316
00:00.399
64
64e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
4:00,692
01:26.365
00:00.049
64
64e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
4:00,692
01:26.365
00:00.049
65
65e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
4:01,804
01:27.477
00:01.112
65
65e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
4:01,804
01:27.477
00:01.112
66
66e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
4:13,065
01:38.738
00:11.261
66
66e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
4:13,065
01:38.738
00:11.261
67
67e
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
4:13,070
01:38.743
00:00.005
67
67e
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
4:13,070
01:38.743
00:00.005
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
4:27,256
01:52.929
00:14.186
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
4:27,256
01:52.929
00:14.186
69
69e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:43,834
02:09.507
00:16.578
69
69e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:43,834
02:09.507
00:16.578
70
70e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:51,276
02:16.949
00:07.442
70
70e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:51,276
02:16.949
00:07.442
71
71e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
5:01,734
02:27.407
00:10.458
71
71e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
5:01,734
02:27.407
00:10.458
72
72e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:17,095
02:42.768
00:15.361
72
72e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:17,095
02:42.768
00:15.361
73
73e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:18,207
02:43.880
00:01.112
73
73e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:18,207
02:43.880
00:01.112
74
74e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
5:27,926
02:53.599
00:09.719
74
74e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
5:27,926
02:53.599
00:09.719
75
75e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:42,326
03:07.999
00:14.400
75
75e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:42,326
03:07.999
00:14.400
Voitures de Production
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:10,006
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:10,006
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:14,582
00:04.576
00:04.576
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:14,582
00:04.576
00:04.576
3
3e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:15,506
00:05.500
00:00.924
3
3e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:15,506
00:05.500
00:00.924
4
4e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:18,349
00:08.343
00:02.843
4
4e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
3:18,349
00:08.343
00:02.843
5
5e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:19,150
00:09.144
00:00.801
5
5e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:19,150
00:09.144
00:00.801
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:19,360
00:09.354
00:00.210
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:19,360
00:09.354
00:00.210
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:22,284
00:12.278
00:02.924
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:22,284
00:12.278
00:02.924
8
8e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:23,147
00:13.141
00:00.863
8
8e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:23,147
00:13.141
00:00.863
9
9e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:24,166
00:14.160
00:01.019
9
9e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:24,166
00:14.160
00:01.019
10
10e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:26,010
00:16.004
00:01.844
10
10e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:26,010
00:16.004
00:01.844
11
11e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:26,146
00:16.140
00:00.136
11
11e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:26,146
00:16.140
00:00.136
12
12e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:28,185
00:18.179
00:02.039
12
12e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:28,185
00:18.179
00:02.039
13
13e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:28,737
00:18.731
00:00.552
13
13e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:28,737
00:18.731
00:00.552
14
14e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:29,276
00:19.270
00:00.539
14
14e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:29,276
00:19.270
00:00.539
15
15e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:29,629
00:19.623
00:00.353
15
15e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:29,629
00:19.623
00:00.353
16
16e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:29,636
00:19.630
00:00.007
16
16e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:29,636
00:19.630
00:00.007
17
17e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:30,294
00:20.288
00:00.658
17
17e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:30,294
00:20.288
00:00.658
18
18e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:30,717
00:20.711
00:00.423
18
18e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:30,717
00:20.711
00:00.423
19
19e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:31,128
00:21.122
00:00.411
19
19e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:31,128
00:21.122
00:00.411
20
20e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:31,297
00:21.291
00:00.169
20
20e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:31,297
00:21.291
00:00.169
21
21e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:31,725
00:21.719
00:00.428
21
21e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:31,725
00:21.719
00:00.428
22
22e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:33,699
00:23.693
00:01.974
22
22e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:33,699
00:23.693
00:01.974
23
23e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:33,900
00:23.894
00:00.201
23
23e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:33,900
00:23.894
00:00.201
24
24e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
3:34,360
00:24.354
00:00.460
24
24e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
3:34,360
00:24.354
00:00.460
25
25e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CF
GTTS 2
CF
3:34,799
00:24.793
00:00.439
25
25e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CF
GTTS 2
CF
3:34,799
00:24.793
00:00.439
26
26e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:36,890
00:26.884
00:02.091
26
26e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:36,890
00:26.884
00:02.091
27
27e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:38,125
00:28.119
00:01.235
27
27e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:38,125
00:28.119
00:01.235
28
28e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:38,472
00:28.466
00:00.347
28
28e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:38,472
00:28.466
00:00.347
29
29e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:38,676
00:28.670
00:00.204
29
29e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:38,676
00:28.670
00:00.204
30
30e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:41,084
00:31.078
00:02.408
30
30e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:41,084
00:31.078
00:02.408
31
31e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:41,574
00:31.568
00:00.490
31
31e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:41,574
00:31.568
00:00.490
32
32e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:42,141
00:32.135
00:00.567
32
32e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:42,141
00:32.135
00:00.567
33
33e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:42,555
00:32.549
00:00.414
33
33e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:42,555
00:32.549
00:00.414
34
34e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:42,888
00:32.882
00:00.333
34
34e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:42,888
00:32.882
00:00.333
35
35e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:43,074
00:33.068
00:00.186
35
35e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:43,074
00:33.068
00:00.186
36
36e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:43,667
00:33.661
00:00.593
36
36e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:43,667
00:33.661
00:00.593
37
37e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:44,257
00:34.251
00:00.590
37
37e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:44,257
00:34.251
00:00.590
38
38e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:44,694
00:34.688
00:00.437
38
38e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:44,694
00:34.688
00:00.437
39
39e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:44,819
00:34.813
00:00.125
39
39e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:44,819
00:34.813
00:00.125
40
40e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:44,888
00:34.882
00:00.069
40
40e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:44,888
00:34.882
00:00.069
41
41e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:47,059
00:37.053
00:02.171
41
41e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:47,059
00:37.053
00:02.171
42
42e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A 3
3:47,200
00:37.194
00:00.141
42
42e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A 3
3:47,200
00:37.194
00:00.141
43
43e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:47,887
00:37.881
00:00.687
43
43e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:47,887
00:37.881
00:00.687
44
44e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:48,232
00:38.226
00:00.345
44
44e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:48,232
00:38.226
00:00.345
45
45e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:48,232
00:38.226
45
45e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:48,232
00:38.226
46
46e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:48,294
00:38.288
00:00.062
46
46e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:48,294
00:38.288
00:00.062
47
47e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:48,575
00:38.569
00:00.281
47
47e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:48,575
00:38.569
00:00.281
48
48e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:48,777
00:38.771
00:00.202
48
48e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:48,777
00:38.771
00:00.202
49
49e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:50,433
00:40.427
00:01.656
49
49e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:50,433
00:40.427
00:01.656
50
50e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:50,906
00:40.900
00:00.473
50
50e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:50,906
00:40.900
00:00.473
51
51e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:51,291
00:41.285
00:00.385
51
51e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:51,291
00:41.285
00:00.385
52
52e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:51,360
00:41.354
00:00.069
52
52e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:51,360
00:41.354
00:00.069
53
53e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:52,029
00:42.023
00:00.669
53
53e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:52,029
00:42.023
00:00.669
54
54e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
3:52,609
00:42.603
00:00.580
54
54e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
3:52,609
00:42.603
00:00.580
55
55e
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
F2 2
FB CF
F2 2
FB CF
3:52,914
00:42.908
00:00.305
55
55e
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
F2 2
FB CF
F2 2
FB CF
3:52,914
00:42.908
00:00.305
56
56e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:52,951
00:42.945
00:00.037
56
56e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:52,951
00:42.945
00:00.037
57
57e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
N 3
N 3
3:55,907
00:45.901
00:02.956
57
57e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
N 3
N 3
3:55,907
00:45.901
00:02.956
58
58e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:55,919
00:45.913
00:00.012
58
58e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:55,919
00:45.913
00:00.012
59
59e
DEBE Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
JB FB
A 2
JB FB
3:57,191
00:47.185
00:01.272
59
59e
DEBE Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
JB FB
A 2
JB FB
3:57,191
00:47.185
00:01.272
60
60e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:57,883
00:47.877
00:00.692
60
60e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:57,883
00:47.877
00:00.692
61
61e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:58,263
00:48.257
00:00.380
61
61e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:58,263
00:48.257
00:00.380
62
62e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:58,820
00:48.814
00:00.557
62
62e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:58,820
00:48.814
00:00.557
63
63e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
JB
N 2
JB
3:58,998
00:48.992
00:00.178
63
63e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
JB
N 2
JB
3:58,998
00:48.992
00:00.178
64
64e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:59,123
00:49.117
00:00.125
64
64e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:59,123
00:49.117
00:00.125
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
4:00,021
00:50.015
00:00.898
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
4:00,021
00:50.015
00:00.898
66
66e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
4:00,897
00:50.891
00:00.876
66
66e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
4:00,897
00:50.891
00:00.876
67
67e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
4:00,997
00:50.991
00:00.100
67
67e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
4:00,997
00:50.991
00:00.100
68
68e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
4:02,519
00:52.513
00:01.522
68
68e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
4:02,519
00:52.513
00:01.522
69
69e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
4:03,189
00:53.183
00:00.670
69
69e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
4:03,189
00:53.183
00:00.670
70
70e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
4:03,559
00:53.553
00:00.370
70
70e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
4:03,559
00:53.553
00:00.370
71
71e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
4:03,575
00:53.569
00:00.016
71
71e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB