61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
179 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:30,692
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:30,692
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:37,569
00:06.877
00:06.877
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:35,987
00:05.295
00:05.295
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:38,427
00:07.735
00:00.858
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:38,427
00:07.735
00:02.440
4
4e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:43,276
00:12.584
00:04.849
4
4e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:43,276
00:12.584
00:04.849
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:46,816
00:16.124
00:03.540
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:46,816
00:16.124
00:03.540
6
6e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:49,326
00:18.634
00:02.510
6
6e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:49,326
00:18.634
00:02.510
7
7e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:49,545
00:18.853
00:00.219
7
7e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:49,545
00:18.853
00:00.219
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:51,529
00:20.837
00:01.984
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:51,529
00:20.837
00:01.984
9
9e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:53,618
00:22.926
00:02.089
9
9e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:52,077
00:21.385
00:00.548
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,795
00:27.103
00:04.177
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,795
00:27.103
00:05.718
11
11e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,286
00:28.594
00:01.491
11
11e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:58,651
00:27.959
00:00.856
12
12e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:00,482
00:29.790
00:01.196
12
12e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:59,085
00:28.393
00:00.434
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
3:02,959
00:32.267
00:02.477
13
13e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,286
00:28.594
00:00.201
14
14e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:03,210
00:32.518
00:00.251
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:59,713
00:29.021
00:00.427
15
15e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:03,729
00:33.037
00:00.519
15
15e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
3:00,482
00:29.790
00:00.769
16
16e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:04,787
00:34.095
00:01.058
16
16e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
3:01,134
00:30.442
00:00.652
17
17e
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:04,788
00:34.096
00:00.001
17
17e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
3:03,729
00:33.037
00:02.595
18
18e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:05,673
00:34.981
00:00.885
18
18e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:04,373
00:33.681
00:00.644
19
19e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:05,840
00:35.148
00:00.167
19
19e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:04,787
00:34.095
00:00.414
20
20e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,636
00:35.944
00:00.796
20
20e
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:04,788
00:34.096
00:00.001
21
21e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:09,682
00:38.990
00:03.046
21
21e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:05,673
00:34.981
00:00.885
22
22e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,175
00:39.483
00:00.493
22
22e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:05,840
00:35.148
00:00.167
23
23e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:11,727
00:41.035
00:01.552
23
23e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,636
00:35.944
00:00.796
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
3:13,818
00:43.126
00:02.091
24
24e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
3:09,003
00:38.311
00:02.367
25
25e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:16,496
00:45.804
00:02.678
25
25e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:09,682
00:38.990
00:00.679
26
26e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:17,687
00:46.995
00:01.191
26
26e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,175
00:39.483
00:00.493
27
27e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:18,118
00:47.426
00:00.431
27
27e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
3:13,818
00:43.126
00:03.643
28
28e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:18,994
00:48.302
00:00.876
28
28e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:14,564
00:43.872
00:00.746
29
29e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:19,197
00:48.505
00:00.203
29
29e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:14,924
00:44.232
00:00.360
30
30e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:22,248
00:51.556
00:03.051
30
30e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
3:15,171
00:44.479
00:00.247
31
31e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
3:23,874
00:53.182
00:01.626
31
31e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
3:15,197
00:44.505
00:00.026
32
32e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:23,912
00:53.220
00:00.038
32
32e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:15,224
00:44.532
00:00.027
33
33e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:25,668
00:54.976
00:01.756
33
33e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:16,496
00:45.804
00:01.272
34
34e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:26,593
00:55.901
00:00.925
34
34e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:17,621
00:46.929
00:01.125
35
35e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:27,552
00:56.860
00:00.959
35
35e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
3:17,687
00:46.995
00:00.066
36
36e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
3:28,281
00:57.589
00:00.729
36
36e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:18,118
00:47.426
00:00.431
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:29,620
00:58.928
00:01.339
37
37e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:18,994
00:48.302
00:00.876
38
38e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
3:30,949
01:00.257
00:01.329
38
38e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:19,197
00:48.505
00:00.203
39
39e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:31,462
01:00.770
00:00.513
39
39e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
3:20,905
00:50.213
00:01.708
40
40e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
3:31,540
01:00.848
00:00.078
40
40e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:22,248
00:51.556
00:01.343
41
41e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:32,121
01:01.429
00:00.581
41
41e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
3:23,371
00:52.679
00:01.123
42
42e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:32,469
01:01.777
00:00.348
42
42e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:23,912
00:53.220
00:00.541
43
43e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:34,111
01:03.419
00:01.642
43
43e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
3:24,151
00:53.459
00:00.239
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
3:35,407
01:04.715
00:01.296
44
44e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
3:24,780
00:54.088
00:00.629
45
45e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
3:36,346
01:05.654
00:00.939
45
45e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:25,472
00:54.780
00:00.692
46
46e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:39,542
01:08.850
00:03.196
46
46e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:25,668
00:54.976
00:00.196
47
47e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:41,127
01:10.435
00:01.585
47
47e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:27,552
00:56.860
00:01.884
48
48e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:47,192
01:16.500
00:06.065
48
48e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
3:27,996
00:57.304
00:00.444
49
49e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:47,917
01:17.225
00:00.725
49
49e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
3:28,281
00:57.589
00:00.285
50
50e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:48,319
01:17.627
00:00.402
50
50e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:29,162
00:58.470
00:00.881
51
51e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:51,789
01:21.097
00:03.470
51
51e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:30,788
01:00.096
00:01.626
52
52e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:52,359
01:21.667
00:00.570
52
52e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
3:30,949
01:00.257
00:00.161
53
53e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
3:54,520
01:23.828
00:02.161
53
53e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:31,462
01:00.770
00:00.513
54
54e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:56,047
01:25.355
00:01.527
54
54e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
3:31,540
01:00.848
00:00.078
55
55e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
4:02,175
01:31.483
00:06.128
55
55e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:31,993
01:01.301
00:00.453
56
56e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
4:04,410
01:33.718
00:02.235
56
56e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:32,121
01:01.429
00:00.128
57
57e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
4:04,823
01:34.131
00:00.413
57
57e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:33,011
01:02.319
00:00.890
58
58e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
4:19,290
01:48.598
00:14.467
58
58e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:34,111
01:03.419
00:01.100
59
59e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
4:31,261
02:00.569
00:11.971
59
59e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:34,268
01:03.576
00:00.157
60
60e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
4:50,479
02:19.787
00:19.218
60
60e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
3:35,407
01:04.715
00:01.139
61
61e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
4:52,833
02:22.141
00:02.354
61
61e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,874
01:05.182
00:00.467
62
62e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:04,586
02:33.894
00:11.753
62
62e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
3:38,015
01:07.323
00:02.141
63
63e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
5:06,604
02:35.912
00:02.018
63
63e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
3:39,472
01:08.780
00:01.457
64
64e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:17,289
02:46.597
00:10.685
64
64e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:39,542
01:08.850
00:00.070
65
65e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:21,267
02:50.575
00:03.978
65
65e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
3:44,338
01:13.646
00:04.796
66
66e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:23,903
02:53.211
00:02.636
66
66e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:44,949
01:14.257
00:00.611
67
67e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:25,289
02:54.597
00:01.386
67
67e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:47,192
01:16.500
00:02.243
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:31,520
03:00.828
00:06.231
68
68e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:47,917
01:17.225
00:00.725
69
69e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
6:05,100
03:34.408
00:33.580
69
69e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:52,359
01:21.667
00:04.442
70
70e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
6:17,311
03:46.619
00:12.211
70
70e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:56,047
01:25.355
00:03.688
Html
71
71e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
4:04,410
01:33.718
00:08.363
Html
72
72e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
4:04,823
01:34.131
00:00.413
Html
73
73e
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
4:13,070
01:42.378
00:08.247
Html
74
74e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
4:27,256
01:56.564
00:14.186
Html
75
75e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:43,834
02:13.142
00:16.578
Html
76
76e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:04,586
02:33.894
00:20.752
Html
77
77e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:17,095
02:46.403
00:12.509
Html
78
78e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:17,289
02:46.597
00:00.194
Voitures de Production
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:46,440
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:46,440
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:49,382
00:02.942
00:02.942
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:49,382
00:02.942
00:02.942
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:51,779
00:05.339
00:02.397
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:51,779
00:05.339
00:02.397
4
4e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,188
00:08.748
00:03.409
4
4e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,188
00:08.748
00:03.409
5
5e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:56,726
00:10.286
00:01.538
5
5e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:56,726
00:10.286
00:01.538
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:56,836
00:10.396
00:00.110
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:56,836
00:10.396
00:00.110
7
7e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:01,660
00:15.220
00:04.824
7
7e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
3:01,660
00:15.220
00:04.824
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:01,836
00:15.396
00:00.176
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:01,836
00:15.396
00:00.176
9
9e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:02,861
00:16.421
00:01.025
9
9e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:02,861
00:16.421
00:01.025
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
3:04,666
00:18.226
00:01.805
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
3:04,666
00:18.226
00:01.805
11
11e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:06,195
00:19.755
00:01.529
11
11e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:06,195
00:19.755
00:01.529
12
12e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:06,197
00:19.757
00:00.002
12
12e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:06,197
00:19.757
00:00.002
13
13e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:06,224
00:19.784
00:00.027
13
13e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:06,224
00:19.784
00:00.027
14
14e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:06,610
00:20.170
00:00.386
14
14e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:06,610
00:20.170
00:00.386
15
15e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:07,375
00:20.935
00:00.765
15
15e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:07,375
00:20.935
00:00.765
16
16e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:08,813
00:22.373
00:01.438
16
16e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:08,813
00:22.373
00:01.438
17
17e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
3:10,148
00:23.708
00:01.335
17
17e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
3:10,148
00:23.708
00:01.335
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:10,773
00:24.333
00:00.625
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:10,773
00:24.333
00:00.625
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:10,846
00:24.406
00:00.073
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:10,846
00:24.406
00:00.073
20
20e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:11,772
00:25.332
00:00.926
20
20e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:11,772
00:25.332
00:00.926
21
21e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:12,008
00:25.568
00:00.236
21
21e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:12,008
00:25.568
00:00.236
22
22e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:12,451
00:26.011
00:00.443
22
22e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:12,451
00:26.011
00:00.443
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:12,588
00:26.148
00:00.137
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:12,588
00:26.148
00:00.137
24
24e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:12,705
00:26.265
00:00.117
24
24e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:12,705
00:26.265
00:00.117
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:13,068
00:26.628
00:00.363
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:13,068
00:26.628
00:00.363
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
3:13,203
00:26.763
00:00.135
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
3:13,203
00:26.763
00:00.135
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:13,216
00:26.776
00:00.013
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:13,216
00:26.776
00:00.013
28
28e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:13,442
00:27.002
00:00.226
28
28e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:13,442
00:27.002
00:00.226
29
29e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:14,839
00:28.399
00:01.397
29
29e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:14,839
00:28.399
00:01.397
30
30e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:15,231
00:28.791
00:00.392
30
30e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:15,231
00:28.791
00:00.392
31
31e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:15,468
00:29.028
00:00.237
31
31e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:15,468
00:29.028
00:00.237
32
32e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:16,107
00:29.667
00:00.639
32
32e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:16,107
00:29.667
00:00.639
33
33e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:16,511
00:30.071
00:00.404
33
33e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:16,511
00:30.071
00:00.404
34
34e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:17,469
00:31.029
00:00.958
34
34e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:17,469
00:31.029
00:00.958
35
35e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
3:18,077
00:31.637
00:00.608
35
35e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2 3
3:18,077
00:31.637
00:00.608
36
36e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:20,143
00:33.703
00:02.066
36
36e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:20,143
00:33.703
00:02.066
37
37e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:20,394
00:33.954
00:00.251
37
37e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:20,394
00:33.954
00:00.251
38
38e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:21,435
00:34.995
00:01.041
38
38e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:21,435
00:34.995
00:01.041
39
39e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:21,652
00:35.212
00:00.217
39
39e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:21,652
00:35.212
00:00.217
40
40e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:21,728
00:35.288
00:00.076
40
40e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:21,728
00:35.288
00:00.076
41
41e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:22,031
00:35.591
00:00.303
41
41e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:22,031
00:35.591
00:00.303
42
42e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:22,768
00:36.328
00:00.737
42
42e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:22,768
00:36.328
00:00.737
43
43e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:23,094
00:36.654
00:00.326
43
43e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:23,094
00:36.654
00:00.326
44
44e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:23,445
00:37.005
00:00.351
44
44e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:23,445
00:37.005
00:00.351
45
45e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:24,298
00:37.858
00:00.853
45
45e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:24,298
00:37.858
00:00.853
46
46e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:24,511
00:38.071
00:00.213
46
46e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:24,511
00:38.071
00:00.213
47
47e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:24,707
00:38.267
00:00.196
47
47e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:24,707
00:38.267
00:00.196
48
48e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:25,055
00:38.615
00:00.348
48
48e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:25,055
00:38.615
00:00.348
49
49e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:25,330
00:38.890
00:00.275
49
49e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:25,330
00:38.890
00:00.275
50
50e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:25,550
00:39.110
00:00.220
50
50e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:25,550
00:39.110
00:00.220
51
51e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:25,672
00:39.232
00:00.122
51
51e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:25,672
00:39.232
00:00.122
52
52e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:26,349
00:39.909
00:00.677
52
52e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:26,349
00:39.909
00:00.677
53
53e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:26,681
00:40.241
00:00.332
53
53e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:26,681
00:40.241
00:00.332
54
54e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:27,065
00:40.625
00:00.384
54
54e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:27,065
00:40.625
00:00.384
55
55e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:27,283
00:40.843
00:00.218
55
55e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:27,283
00:40.843
00:00.218
56
56e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:29,181
00:42.741
00:01.898
56
56e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:29,181
00:42.741
00:01.898
57
57e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:31,147
00:44.707
00:01.966
57
57e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:31,147
00:44.707
00:01.966
58
58e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:31,417
00:44.977
00:00.270
58
58e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:31,417
00:44.977
00:00.270
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:32,090
00:45.650
00:00.673
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:32,090
00:45.650
00:00.673
60
60e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:32,105
00:45.665
00:00.015
60
60e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:32,105
00:45.665
00:00.015
61
61e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:32,238
00:45.798
00:00.133
61
61e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:32,238
00:45.798
00:00.133
62
62e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:32,904
00:46.464
00:00.666
62
62e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:32,904
00:46.464
00:00.666
63
63e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:33,992
00:47.552
00:01.088
63
63e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:33,992
00:47.552
00:01.088
64
64e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A 3
3:34,190
00:47.750
00:00.198
64
64e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A 3
3:34,190
00:47.750
00:00.198
65
65e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:36,765
00:50.325
00:02.575
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CF
GTTS 2
CF
3:34,799
00:48.359
00:00.609
66
66e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:36,887
00:50.447
00:00.122
66
66e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:36,765
00:50.325
00:01.966
67
67e
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
F2 2
FB CF
F2 2
FB CF
3:36,977
00:50.537
00:00.090
67
67e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:36,887
00:50.447
00:00.122
68
68e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
3:37,215
00:50.775
00:00.238
68
68e
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
F2 2
FB CF
F2 2
FB CF
3:36,977
00:50.537
00:00.090
69
69e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3