61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
171 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:12,355
Html
Html
Html
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:17,099
00:04.744
00:04.744
Html
Html
Html
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:22,015
00:09.660
00:04.916
Html
Html
Html
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:25,537
00:13.182
00:03.522
Html
Html
Html
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:27,600
00:15.245
00:02.063
Html
Html
Html
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:29,803
00:17.448
00:02.203
Html
Html
Html
7
7e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:30,439
00:18.084
00:00.636
Html
Html
Html
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,234
00:18.879
00:00.795
Html
Html
Html
9
9e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:31,366
00:19.011
00:00.132
Html
Html
Html
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,929
00:20.574
00:01.563
Html
Html
Html
11
11e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
2:33,800
00:21.445
00:00.871
Html
Html
Html
12
12e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:34,099
00:21.744
00:00.299
Html
Html
Html
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,277
00:21.922
00:00.178
Html
Html
Html
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30T
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:34,757
00:22.402
00:00.480
Html
Html
Html
15
15e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
2:34,847
00:22.492
00:00.090
Html
Html
Html
16
16e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
2:35,698
00:23.343
00:00.851
Html
Html
Html
17
17e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:38,667
00:26.312
00:02.969
Html
Html
Html
18
18e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:38,889
00:26.534
00:00.222
Html
Html
Html
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,900
00:26.545
00:00.011
Html
Html
Html
20
20e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,338
00:26.983
00:00.438
Html
Html
Html
21
21e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,291
00:27.936
00:00.953
Html
Html
Html
22
22e
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
PATACCONI Romain
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:41,732
00:29.377
00:01.441
Html
Html
Html
23
23e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:41,955
00:29.600
00:00.223
Html
Html
Html
24
24e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
2:42,149
00:29.794
00:00.194
Html
Html
Html
25
25e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:42,913
00:30.558
00:00.764
Html
Html
Html
26
26e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:43,080
00:30.725
00:00.167
Html
Html
Html
27
27e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:43,250
00:30.895
00:00.170
Html
Html
Html
28
28e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
2:43,458
00:31.103
00:00.208
Html
Html
Html
29
29e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:44,288
00:31.933
00:00.830
Html
Html
Html
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:44,818
00:32.463
00:00.530
Html
Html
Html
31
31e
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
DURAND Maxime
BRC 05 Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:45,602
00:33.247
00:00.784
Html
Html
Html
32
32e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:46,191
00:33.836
00:00.589
Html
Html
Html
33
33e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,748
00:34.393
00:00.557
Html
Html
Html
34
34e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:47,179
00:34.824
00:00.431
Html
Html
Html
35
35e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:47,252
00:34.897
00:00.073
Html
Html
Html
36
36e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
2:47,933
00:35.578
00:00.681
Html
Html
Html
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:48,149
00:35.794
00:00.216
Html
Html
Html
38
38e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:48,380
00:36.025
00:00.231
Html
Html
Html
39
39e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:48,458
00:36.103
00:00.078
Html
Html
Html
40
40e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:48,687
00:36.332
00:00.229
Html
Html
Html
41
41e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:49,396
00:37.041
00:00.709
Html
Html
Html
42
42e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:49,585
00:37.230
00:00.189
Html
Html
Html
43
43e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:49,754
00:37.399
00:00.169
Html
Html
Html
44
44e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,945
00:37.590
00:00.191
Html
Html
Html
45
45e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:50,116
00:37.761
00:00.171
Html
Html
Html
46
46e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:51,439
00:39.084
00:01.323
Html
Html
Html
47
47e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:51,768
00:39.413
00:00.329
Html
Html
Html
48
48e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:52,638
00:40.283
00:00.870
Html
Html
Html
49
49e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:52,804
00:40.449
00:00.166
Html
Html
Html
50
50e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:54,853
00:42.498
00:02.049
Html
Html
Html
51
51e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,641
00:45.286
00:02.788
Html
Html
Html
52
52e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
2:58,230
00:45.875
00:00.589
Html
Html
Html
53
53e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
2:59,055
00:46.700
00:00.825
Html
Html
Html
54
54e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,430
00:47.075
00:00.375
Html
Html
Html
55
55e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:59,441
00:47.086
00:00.011
Html
Html
Html
56
56e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,091
00:47.736
00:00.650
Html
Html
Html
57
57e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:00,544
00:48.189
00:00.453
Html
Html
Html
58
58e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:00,884
00:48.529
00:00.340
Html
Html
Html
59
59e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
3:01,737
00:49.382
00:00.853
Html
Html
Html
60
60e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
3:02,499
00:50.144
00:00.762
Html
Html
Html
61
61e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
3:02,574
00:50.219
00:00.075
Html
Html
Html
62
62e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:05,623
00:53.268
00:03.049
Html
Html
Html
63
63e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:07,219
00:54.864
00:01.596
Html
Html
Html
64
64e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
3:07,511
00:55.156
00:00.292
Html
Html
Html
65
65e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:07,891
00:55.536
00:00.380
Html
Html
Html
66
66e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:08,537
00:56.182
00:00.646
Html
Html
Html
67
67e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:10,125
00:57.770
00:01.588
Html
Html
Html
68
68e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:10,602
00:58.247
00:00.477
Html
Html
Html
69
69e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:11,308
00:58.953
00:00.706
Html
Html
Html
70
70e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:12,929
01:00.574
00:01.621
Html
Html
Html
71
71e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:13,856
01:01.501
00:00.927
Html
Html
Html
72
72e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:17,303
01:04.948
00:03.447
Html
Html
Html
73
73e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:18,842
01:06.487
00:01.539
Html
Html
Html
74
74e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:24,071
01:11.716
00:05.229
Html
Html
Html
75
75e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
3:35,750
01:23.395
00:11.679
Html
Html
Html
76
76e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:49,799
01:37.444
00:14.049
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:41,681
Html
Html
Html
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:45,044
00:03.363
00:03.363
Html
Html
Html
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:46,113
00:04.432
00:01.069
Html
Html
Html
4
4e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:49,136
00:07.455
00:03.023
Html
Html
Html
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:49,392
00:07.711
00:00.256
Html
Html
Html
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:50,619
00:08.938
00:01.227
Html
Html
Html
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:50,661
00:08.980
00:00.042
Html
Html
Html
8
8e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:52,637
00:10.956
00:01.976
Html
Html
Html
9
9e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:53,836
00:12.155
00:01.199
Html
Html
Html
10
10e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:54,370
00:12.689
00:00.534
Html
Html
Html
11
11e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:54,467
00:12.786
00:00.097
Html
Html
Html
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:55,892
00:14.211
00:01.425
Html
Html
Html
13
13e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:55,949
00:14.268
00:00.057
Html
Html
Html
14
14e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:56,422
00:14.741
00:00.473
Html
Html
Html
15
15e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:56,711
00:15.030
00:00.289
Html
Html
Html
16
16e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:56,846
00:15.165
00:00.135
Html
Html
Html
17
17e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
2:57,284
00:15.603
00:00.438
Html
Html
Html
18
18e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:58,048
00:16.367
00:00.764
Html
Html
Html
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:59,470
00:17.789
00:01.422
Html
Html
Html
20
20e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,698
00:18.017
00:00.228
Html
Html
Html
21
21e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:00,052
00:18.371
00:00.354
Html
Html
Html
22
22e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:01,270
00:19.589
00:01.218
Html
Html
Html
23
23e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
3:01,628
00:19.947
00:00.358
Html
Html
Html
24
24e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
3:01,653
00:19.972
00:00.025
Html
Html
Html
25
25e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
3:03,489
00:21.808
00:01.836
Html
Html
Html
26
26e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:04,037
00:22.356
00:00.548
Html
Html
Html
27
27e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:04,515
00:22.834
00:00.478
Html
Html
Html
28
28e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:05,207
00:23.526
00:00.692
Html
Html
Html
29
29e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:05,380
00:23.699
00:00.173
Html
Html
Html
30
30e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,898
00:24.217
00:00.518
Html
Html
Html
31
31e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:06,831
00:25.150
00:00.933
Html
Html
Html
32
32e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,358
00:26.677
00:01.527
Html
Html
Html
33
33e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:08,976
00:27.295
00:00.618
Html
Html
Html
34
34e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,346
00:27.665
00:00.370
Html
Html
Html
35
35e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:09,360
00:27.679
00:00.014
Html
Html
Html
36
36e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,705
00:28.024
00:00.345
Html
Html
Html
37
37e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:10,683
00:29.002
00:00.978
Html
Html
Html
38
38e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,076
00:29.395
00:00.393
Html
Html
Html
39
39e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:11,165
00:29.484
00:00.089
Html
Html
Html
40
40e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:11,726
00:30.045
00:00.561
Html
Html
Html
41
41e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:11,872
00:30.191
00:00.146
Html
Html
Html
42
42e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,596
00:30.915
00:00.724
Html
Html
Html
43
43e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,768
00:31.087
00:00.172
Html
Html
Html
44
44e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:13,634
00:31.953
00:00.866
Html
Html
Html
45
45e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:14,407
00:32.726
00:00.773
Html
Html
Html
46
46e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:14,572
00:32.891
00:00.165
Html
Html
Html
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:15,421
00:33.740
00:00.849
Html
Html
Html
48
48e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:15,458
00:33.777
00:00.037
Html
Html
Html
49
49e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:15,511
00:33.830
00:00.053
Html
Html
Html
50
50e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:16,784
00:35.103
00:01.273
Html
Html
Html
51
51e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:17,069
00:35.388
00:00.285
Html
Html
Html
52
52e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:17,122
00:35.441
00:00.053
Html
Html
Html
53
53e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:19,725
00:38.044
00:02.603
Html
Html
Html
54
54e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:20,976
00:39.295
00:01.251
Html
Html
Html
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:21,152
00:39.471
00:00.176
Html
Html
Html
56
56e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:21,496
00:39.815
00:00.344
Html
Html
Html
57
57e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:22,287
00:40.606
00:00.791
Html
Html
Html
58
58e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
3:22,585
00:40.904
00:00.298
Html
Html
Html
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:22,715
00:41.034
00:00.130
Html
Html
Html
60
60e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:24,509
00:42.828
00:01.794
Html
Html
Html
61
61e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:25,109
00:43.428
00:00.600
Html
Html
Html
62
62e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:25,167
00:43.486
00:00.058
Html
Html
Html
63
63e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:26,162
00:44.481
00:00.995
Html
Html
Html
64
64e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:26,601
00:44.920
00:00.439
Html
Html
Html
65
65e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:27,014
00:45.333
00:00.413
Html
Html
Html
66
66e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:27,505
00:45.824
00:00.491
Html
Html
Html
67
67e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:28,045
00:46.364
00:00.540
Html
Html
Html
68
68e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,756
00:47.075
00:00.711
Html
Html
Html
69
69e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
3:29,280
00:47.599
00:00.524
Html
Html
Html
70
70e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:31,885
00:50.204
00:02.605
Html
Html
Html
71
71e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:32,092
00:50.411
00:00.207
Html
Html
Html
72
72e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:32,756
00:51.075
00:00.664
Html
Html
Html
73
73e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:33,038
00:51.357
00:00.282
Html
Html
Html
74
74e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:33,337
00:51.656
00:00.299
Html
Html
Html
75
75e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:34,008
00:52.327
00:00.671
Html
Html
Html
76
76e
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
DODILLE Aurore
Citroën C2 16S
F2 2
FB CF
F2 2
FB CF
3:34,111
00:52.430
00:00.103
Html
Html
Html
77
77e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:34,134
00:52.453
00:00.023
Html
Html
Html
78
78e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:35,579
00:53.898
00:01.445
Html
Html
Html
79
79e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 RPS
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:38,059
00:56.378
00:02.480
Html
Html
Html
80
80e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
A 4
A 4
3:38,660
00:56.979
00:00.601
Html
Html
Html
81
81e
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
FATISSON Dimitri
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:39,352
00:57.671
00:00.692
Html
Html
Html
82
82e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:39,427
00:57.746
00:00.075
Html
Html
Html
83
83e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:40,844
00:59.163
00:01.417
Html
Html
Html
84
84e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
JB
N 1
JB
3:41,727
01:00.046
00:00.883
Html
Html
Html
85
85e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
RODRIGUES GASPAR Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
JB
N 2
JB
3:42,121
01:00.440
00:00.394
Html
Html
Html
86
86e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio RS
N 3
FB
N 3
FB
3:42,884
01:01.203
00:00.763
Html
Html
Html
87
87e
BLAUDY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N 4
3:43,699
01:02.018
00:00.815
Html
Html
Html
88
88e
MARION Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARION Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:44,235
01:02.554
00:00.536
Html
Html
Html
89
89e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N 1
3:44,738
01:03.057
00:00.503
Html
Html
Html
90