61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
168 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:08,790
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:17,803
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:12,147
00:03.357
00:03.357
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:24,219
00:06.416
00:06.416
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:13,870
00:05.080
00:01.723
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:29,268
00:11.465
00:05.049
4
4e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:14,813
00:06.023
00:00.943
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:29,498
00:11.695
00:00.230
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:18,756
00:09.966
00:03.943
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
4:37,534
00:19.731
00:08.036
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:24,650
00:15.860
00:05.894
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
4:50,278
00:32.475
00:12.744
7
7e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:24,745
00:15.955
00:00.095
7
7e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
4:50,606
00:32.803
00:00.328
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:25,003
00:16.213
00:00.258
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
4:50,930
00:33.127
00:00.324
9
9e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
2:27,950
00:19.160
00:02.947
9
9e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:56,897
00:39.094
00:05.967
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,070
00:19.280
00:00.120
10
10e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
4:57,939
00:40.136
00:01.042
11
11e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
2:29,124
00:20.334
00:01.054
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:58,425
00:40.622
00:00.486
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,323
00:20.533
00:00.199
12
12e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
4:58,543
00:40.740
00:00.118
13
13e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
2:29,790
00:21.000
00:00.467
13
13e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
4:59,884
00:42.081
00:01.341
14
14e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:30,101
00:21.311
00:00.311
14
14e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
5:00,820
00:43.017
00:00.936
15
15e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:32,101
00:23.311
00:02.000
15
15e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:01,725
00:43.922
00:00.905
16
16e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
2:32,541
00:23.751
00:00.440
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
5:05,214
00:47.411
00:03.489
17
17e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:32,548
00:23.758
00:00.007
17
17e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:06,909
00:49.106
00:01.695
18
18e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:32,924
00:24.134
00:00.376
18
18e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:08,338
00:50.535
00:01.429
19
19e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:33,297
00:24.507
00:00.373
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:08,579
00:50.776
00:00.241
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,526
00:24.736
00:00.229
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:09,413
00:51.610
00:00.834
21
21e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,208
00:25.418
00:00.682
21
21e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
5:09,932
00:52.129
00:00.519
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:34,930
00:26.140
00:00.722
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:11,073
00:53.270
00:01.141
23
23e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:35,041
00:26.251
00:00.111
23
23e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:11,288
00:53.485
00:00.215
24
24e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:35,121
00:26.331
00:00.080
24
24e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:12,803
00:55.000
00:01.515
25
25e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:36,033
00:27.243
00:00.912
25
25e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
5:12,926
00:55.123
00:00.123
26
26e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
2:36,482
00:27.692
00:00.449
26
26e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
5:13,091
00:55.288
00:00.165
27
27e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:38,375
00:29.585
00:01.893
27
27e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
5:14,376
00:56.573
00:01.285
28
28e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
2:38,547
00:29.757
00:00.172
28
28e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
5:17,158
00:59.355
00:02.782
29
29e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,823
00:30.033
00:00.276
29
29e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:18,268
01:00.465
00:01.110
30
30e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:39,133
00:30.343
00:00.310
30
30e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
5:18,713
01:00.910
00:00.445
31
31e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,170
00:30.380
00:00.037
31
31e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
5:18,718
01:00.915
00:00.005
32
32e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,420
00:30.630
00:00.250
32
32e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:19,196
01:01.393
00:00.478
33
33e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,463
00:30.673
00:00.043
33
33e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:21,190
01:03.387
00:01.994
34
34e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,581
00:30.791
00:00.118
34
34e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:21,271
01:03.468
00:00.081
35
35e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,705
00:30.915
00:00.124
35
35e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:21,300
01:03.497
00:00.029
36
36e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,814
00:31.024
00:00.109
36
36e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
5:21,379
01:03.576
00:00.079
37
37e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,376
00:31.586
00:00.562
37
37e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:22,300
01:04.497
00:00.921
38
38e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:40,988
00:32.198
00:00.612
38
38e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:22,625
01:04.822
00:00.325
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:41,294
00:32.504
00:00.306
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:23,601
01:05.798
00:00.976
40
40e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:41,408
00:32.618
00:00.114
40
40e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:23,760
01:05.957
00:00.159
41
41e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:43,404
00:34.614
00:01.996
41
41e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:24,381
01:06.578
00:00.621
42
42e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:43,613
00:34.823
00:00.209
42
42e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:24,384
01:06.581
00:00.003
43
43e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:43,881
00:35.091
00:00.268
43
43e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:27,826
01:10.023
00:03.442
44
44e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,405
00:35.615
00:00.524
44
44e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:27,852
01:10.049
00:00.026
45
45e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,110
00:36.320
00:00.705
45
45e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
5:31,076
01:13.273
00:03.224
46
46e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
2:45,403
00:36.613
00:00.293
46
46e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:31,550
01:13.747
00:00.474
47
47e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
2:45,619
00:36.829
00:00.216
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:32,706
01:14.903
00:01.156
48
48e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:45,621
00:36.831
00:00.002
48
48e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:34,121
01:16.318
00:01.415
49
49e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:48,445
00:39.655
00:02.824
49
49e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
5:34,159
01:16.356
00:00.038
50
50e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:49,871
00:41.081
00:01.426
50
50e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:38,386
01:20.583
00:04.227
51
51e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:52,577
00:43.787
00:02.706
51
51e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:38,508
01:20.705
00:00.122
52
52e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:52,652
00:43.862
00:00.075
52
52e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:44,111
01:26.308
00:05.603
53
53e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:52,751
00:43.961
00:00.099
53
53e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:44,724
01:26.921
00:00.613
54
54e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
2:53,475
00:44.685
00:00.724
54
54e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:48,493
01:30.690
00:03.769
55
55e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:54,565
00:45.775
00:01.090
55
55e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:49,100
01:31.297
00:00.607
56
56e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
2:56,092
00:47.302
00:01.527
56
56e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
5:51,764
01:33.961
00:02.664
57
57e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:56,434
00:47.644
00:00.342
57
57e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
5:52,430
01:34.627
00:00.666
58
58e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:58,328
00:49.538
00:01.894
58
58e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
5:53,889
01:36.086
00:01.459
59
59e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:58,429
00:49.639
00:00.101
59
59e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:56,533
01:38.730
00:02.644
60
60e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,834
00:50.044
00:00.405
60
60e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
5:58,424
01:40.621
00:01.891
61
61e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,353
00:50.563
00:00.519
61
61e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
6:00,199
01:42.396
00:01.775
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,330
00:51.540
00:00.977
62
62e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
6:01,766
01:43.963
00:01.567
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:02,519
00:53.729
00:02.189
63
63e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
6:02,224
01:44.421
00:00.458
64
64e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:05,276
00:56.486
00:02.757
64
64e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:03,768
01:45.965
00:01.544
65
65e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:06,188
00:57.398
00:00.912
65
65e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
6:07,637
01:49.834
00:03.869
66
66e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:06,702
00:57.912
00:00.514
66
66e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
6:09,095
01:51.292
00:01.458
67
67e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:09,356
01:00.566
00:02.654
67
67e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:09,878
01:52.075
00:00.783
68
68e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:11,429
01:02.639
00:02.073
68
68e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
6:10,803
01:53.000
00:00.925
69
69e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
3:22,139
01:13.349
00:10.710
69
69e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:13,274
01:55.471
00:02.471
70
70e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:28,863
01:20.073
00:06.724
70
70e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
6:14,743
01:56.940
00:01.469
Html
71
71e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:16,880
01:59.077
00:02.137
Html
72
72e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
6:25,523
02:07.720
00:08.643
Html
73
73e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
6:48,721
02:30.918
00:23.198
Html
74
74e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
7:07,582
02:49.779
00:18.861
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:37,203
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:13,586
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:43,006
00:05.803
00:05.803
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:21,658
00:08.072
00:08.072
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:45,229
00:08.026
00:02.223
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:28,548
00:14.962
00:06.890
4
4e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:47,753
00:10.550
00:02.524
4
4e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
5:36,889
00:23.303
00:08.341
5
5e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:49,009
00:11.806
00:01.256
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:37,350
00:23.764
00:00.461
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:49,160
00:11.957
00:00.151
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
5:39,628
00:26.042
00:02.278
7
7e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:50,875
00:13.672
00:01.715
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:41,041
00:27.455
00:01.413
8
8e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:51,105
00:13.902
00:00.230
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
5:44,049
00:30.463
00:03.008
9
9e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:51,841
00:14.638
00:00.736
9
9e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
5:44,126
00:30.540
00:00.077
10
10e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:51,907
00:14.704
00:00.066
10
10e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:44,544
00:30.958
00:00.418
11
11e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:52,208
00:15.005
00:00.301
11
11e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:45,215
00:31.629
00:00.671
12
12e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:52,248
00:15.045
00:00.040
12
12e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:46,007
00:32.421
00:00.792
13
13e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:52,300
00:15.097
00:00.052
13
13e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:46,351
00:32.765
00:00.344
14
14e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:52,455
00:15.252
00:00.155
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
5:46,850
00:33.264
00:00.499
15
15e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:52,515
00:15.312
00:00.060
15
15e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:47,920
00:34.334
00:01.070
16
16e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:53,563
00:16.360
00:01.048
16
16e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
5:48,359
00:34.773
00:00.439
17
17e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
2:54,048
00:16.845
00:00.485
17
17e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
5:48,859
00:35.273
00:00.500
18
18e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:54,132
00:16.929
00:00.084
18
18e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:48,877
00:35.291
00:00.018
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:55,846
00:18.643
00:01.714
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
5:52,928
00:39.342
00:04.051
20
20e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:56,057
00:18.854
00:00.211
20
20e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
5:53,480
00:39.894
00:00.552
21
21e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:57,009
00:19.806
00:00.952
21
21e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:54,105
00:40.519
00:00.625
22
22e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
2:57,327
00:20.124
00:00.318
22
22e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:55,131
00:41.545
00:01.026
23
23e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:57,411
00:20.208
00:00.084
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:55,199
00:41.613
00:00.068
24
24e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
2:57,475
00:20.272
00:00.064
24
24e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
5:55,949
00:42.363
00:00.750
25
25e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:57,677
00:20.474
00:00.202
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:56,298
00:42.712
00:00.349
26
26e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:58,016
00:20.813
00:00.339
26
26e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
5:56,349
00:42.763
00:00.051
27
27e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:59,995
00:22.792
00:01.979
27
27e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:01,953
00:48.367
00:05.604
28
28e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:00,399
00:23.196
00:00.404
28
28e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:02,881
00:49.295
00:00.928
29
29e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:00,935
00:23.732
00:00.536
29
29e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
6:04,558
00:50.972
00:01.677
30
30e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:01,224
00:24.021
00:00.289
30
30e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:05,237
00:51.651
00:00.679
31
31e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:01,985
00:24.782
00:00.761
31
31e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:05,253
00:51.667
00:00.016
32
32e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,629
00:25.426
00:00.644
32
32e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:06,679
00:53.093
00:01.426
33
33e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:03,556
00:26.353
00:00.927
33
33e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
6:07,831
00:54.245
00:01.152
34
34e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,750
00:26.547
00:00.194
34
34e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:09,458
00:55.872
00:01.627
35
35e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:04,011
00:26.808
00:00.261
35
35e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
6:09,827
00:56.241
00:00.369
36
36e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,921
00:27.718
00:00.910
36
36e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:11,339
00:57.753
00:01.512
37
37e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:05,046
00:27.843
00:00.125
37
37e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:11,776
00:58.190
00:00.437
38
38e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,684
00:28.481
00:00.638
38
38e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
6:13,146
00:59.560
00:01.370
39
39e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,625
00:30.422
00:01.941
39
39e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
6:15,103
01:01.517
00:01.957
40
40e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,656
00:30.453
00:00.031
40
40e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
6:15,176
01:01.590
00:00.073
41
41e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:07,693
00:30.490
00:00.037
41
41e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:16,912
01:03.326
00:01.736
42
42e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:07,710
00:30.507
00:00.017
42
42e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:17,361
01:03.775
00:00.449
43
43e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:08,682
00:31.479
00:00.972
43
43e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
6:17,446
01:03.860
00:00.085
44
44e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:09,042
00:31.839
00:00.360
44
44e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:20,101
01:06.515
00:02.655
45
45e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:09,387
00:32.184
00:00.345
45
45e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:20,118
01:06.532
00:00.017
46
46e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:09,744
00:32.541
00:00.357
46
46e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
6:21,593
01:08.007
00:01.475
47
47e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:11,015
00:33.812
00:01.271
47
47e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:21,698
01:08.112
00:00.105
48
48e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:11,410
00:34.207
00:00.395
48
48e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
6:22,316
01:08.730
00:00.618
49
49e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,460
00:34.257
00:00.050
49
49e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:22,789
01:09.203
00:00.473
50
50e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,571
00:34.368
00:00.111
50
50e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:23,455
01:09.869
00:00.666
51
51e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:11,619
00:34.416
00:00.048
51
51e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:23,852
01:10.266
00:00.397
52
52e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:11,720
00:34.517
00:00.101
52
52e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:25,728
01:12.142
00:01.876
53
53e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:12,276
00:35.073
00:00.556
53
53e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
6:25,806
01:12.220
00:00.078
54
54e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:12,851
00:35.648
00:00.575
54
54e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:27,533
01:13.947
00:01.727
55
55e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
3:12,866
00:35.663
00:00.015
55
55e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
6:27,855
01:14.269
00:00.322
56
56e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:12,944
00:35.741
00:00.078
56
56e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:28,479
01:14.893
00:00.624
57
57e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:14,184
00:36.981
00:01.240
57
57e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:28,808
01:15.222
00:00.329
58
58e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:15,247
00:38.044
00:01.063
58
58e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:29,193
01:15.607
00:00.385
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:15,628
00:38.425
00:00.381
59
59e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:31,346
01:17.760
00:02.153
60
60e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:15,884
00:38.681
00:00.256
60
60e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:33,252
01:19.666
00:01.906
61
61e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:16,869
00:39.666
00:00.985
61
61e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
6:33,683
01:20.097
00:00.431
62
62e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:18,626
00:41.423
00:01.757
62
62e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
6:35,079
01:21.493
00:01.396
63
63e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:18,872
00:41.669
00:00.246
63
63e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:38,343
01:24.757
00:03.264
64
64e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:19,156
00:41.953
00:00.284
64
64e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
6:39,817
01:26.231
00:01.474
65
65e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:19,632
00:42.429
00:00.476
65
65e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
6:39,837
01:26.251
00:00.020
66
66e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:20,053
00:42.850
00:00.421
66
66e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:41,529
01:27.943
00:01.692
67
67e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:21,075
00:43.872
00:01.022
67
67e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
6:41,769
01:28.183
00:00.240
68
68e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:22,215
00:45.012
00:01.140
68
68e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:42,516
01:28.930
00:00.747
69
69e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:22,530
00:45.327
00:00.315
69
69e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
6:42,924
01:29.338
00:00.408
70
70e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:22,664
00:45.461
00:00.134
70
70e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
6:44,362
01:30.776
00:01.438
71
71e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:22,936
00:45.733
00:00.272
71
71e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
6:46,181
01:32.595
00:01.819
72
72e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
N 3
N 3
3:23,465
00:46.262
00:00.529
72
72e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
6:49,036
01:35.450
00:02.855
73
73e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
3:23,943
00:46.740
00:00.478
73
73e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
6:49,229
01:35.643
00:00.193
74
74e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:24,254
00:47.051
00:00.311
74