61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
169 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:11,375
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:17,803
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:12,692
00:01.317
00:01.317
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:24,219
00:06.416
00:06.416
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:12,893
00:01.518
00:00.201
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:27,147
00:09.344
00:02.928
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:13,838
00:02.463
00:00.945
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:27,708
00:09.905
00:00.561
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:16,582
00:05.207
00:02.744
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
4:35,338
00:17.535
00:07.630
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:24,255
00:12.880
00:07.673
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
4:48,905
00:31.102
00:13.567
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:24,604
00:13.229
00:00.349
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
4:49,607
00:31.804
00:00.702
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:24,906
00:13.531
00:00.302
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
4:49,651
00:31.848
00:00.044
9
9e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:27,300
00:15.925
00:02.394
9
9e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
4:55,271
00:37.468
00:05.620
10
10e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
2:27,321
00:15.946
00:00.021
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:56,068
00:38.265
00:00.797
11
11e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
2:27,560
00:16.185
00:00.239
11
11e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
4:56,375
00:38.572
00:00.307
12
12e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:27,998
00:16.623
00:00.438
12
12e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
4:57,401
00:39.598
00:01.026
13
13e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:28,701
00:17.326
00:00.703
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:58,226
00:40.423
00:00.825
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,124
00:17.749
00:00.423
14
14e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
4:59,066
00:41.263
00:00.840
15
15e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
2:29,276
00:17.901
00:00.152
15
15e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
5:01,035
00:43.232
00:01.969
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:30,177
00:18.802
00:00.901
16
16e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:01,725
00:43.922
00:00.690
17
17e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,355
00:19.980
00:01.178
17
17e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
5:02,467
00:44.664
00:00.742
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,896
00:20.521
00:00.541
18
18e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:03,456
00:45.653
00:00.989
19
19e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:32,569
00:21.194
00:00.673
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:05,422
00:47.619
00:01.966
20
20e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,038
00:21.663
00:00.469
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
5:06,656
00:48.853
00:01.234
21
21e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,414
00:22.039
00:00.376
21
21e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:06,909
00:49.106
00:00.253
22
22e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:33,992
00:22.617
00:00.578
22
22e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:07,544
00:49.741
00:00.635
23
23e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
2:34,115
00:22.740
00:00.123
23
23e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:08,602
00:50.799
00:01.058
24
24e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:34,145
00:22.770
00:00.030
24
24e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:09,113
00:51.310
00:00.511
25
25e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:35,209
00:23.834
00:01.064
25
25e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
5:09,186
00:51.383
00:00.073
26
26e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,211
00:25.836
00:02.002
26
26e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:11,073
00:53.270
00:01.887
27
27e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:37,849
00:26.474
00:00.638
27
27e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
5:13,091
00:55.288
00:02.018
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,033
00:26.658
00:00.184
28
28e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
5:14,376
00:56.573
00:01.285
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,048
00:26.673
00:00.015
29
29e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
5:16,224
00:58.421
00:01.848
30
30e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:38,532
00:27.157
00:00.484
30
30e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
5:16,386
00:58.583
00:00.162
31
31e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
2:38,561
00:27.186
00:00.029
31
31e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:17,025
00:59.222
00:00.639
32
32e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:38,809
00:27.434
00:00.248
32
32e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
5:17,108
00:59.305
00:00.083
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:38,923
00:27.548
00:00.114
33
33e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:17,665
00:59.862
00:00.557
34
34e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:39,133
00:27.758
00:00.210
34
34e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:18,343
01:00.540
00:00.678
35
35e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,637
00:28.262
00:00.504
35
35e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:18,424
01:00.621
00:00.081
36
36e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,246
00:28.871
00:00.609
36
36e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:18,807
01:01.004
00:00.383
37
37e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:40,449
00:29.074
00:00.203
37
37e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:19,069
01:01.266
00:00.262
38
38e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,326
00:29.951
00:00.877
38
38e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:19,196
01:01.393
00:00.127
39
39e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:41,354
00:29.979
00:00.028
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:20,427
01:02.624
00:01.231
40
40e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:42,040
00:30.665
00:00.686
40
40e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:20,789
01:02.986
00:00.362
41
41e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,114
00:30.739
00:00.074
41
41e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
5:21,379
01:03.576
00:00.590
42
42e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:42,820
00:31.445
00:00.706
42
42e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:21,857
01:04.054
00:00.478
43
43e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:43,261
00:31.886
00:00.441
43
43e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:22,300
01:04.497
00:00.443
44
44e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:43,496
00:32.121
00:00.235
44
44e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:26,224
01:08.421
00:03.924
45
45e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
2:44,443
00:33.068
00:00.947
45
45e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
5:26,445
01:08.642
00:00.221
46
46e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:45,819
00:34.444
00:01.376
46
46e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:27,109
01:09.306
00:00.664
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,277
00:34.902
00:00.458
47
47e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:27,142
01:09.339
00:00.033
48
48e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:47,748
00:36.373
00:01.471
48
48e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
5:29,900
01:12.097
00:02.758
49
49e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
2:48,033
00:36.658
00:00.285
49
49e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:31,387
01:13.584
00:01.487
50
50e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:49,651
00:38.276
00:01.618
50
50e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:31,440
01:13.637
00:00.053
51
51e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
2:49,668
00:38.293
00:00.017
51
51e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:33,436
01:15.633
00:01.996
52
52e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:50,425
00:39.050
00:00.757
52
52e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:36,193
01:18.390
00:02.757
53
53e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:52,182
00:40.807
00:01.757
53
53e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:41,110
01:23.307
00:04.917
54
54e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:52,844
00:41.469
00:00.662
54
54e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:42,715
01:24.912
00:01.605
55
55e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:54,059
00:42.684
00:01.215
55
55e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:43,002
01:25.199
00:00.287
56
56e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
2:55,482
00:44.107
00:01.423
56
56e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
5:43,143
01:25.340
00:00.141
57
57e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:57,491
00:46.116
00:02.009
57
57e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
5:46,747
01:28.944
00:03.604
58
58e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:57,980
00:46.605
00:00.489
58
58e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:46,810
01:29.007
00:00.063
59
59e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:58,288
00:46.913
00:00.308
59
59e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
5:51,574
01:33.771
00:04.764
60
60e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,694
00:49.319
00:02.406
60
60e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
5:52,430
01:34.627
00:00.856
61
61e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:02,241
00:50.866
00:01.547
61
61e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:55,819
01:38.016
00:03.389
62
62e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:02,435
00:51.060
00:00.194
62
62e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:56,533
01:38.730
00:00.714
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,326
00:51.951
00:00.891
63
63e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:57,333
01:39.530
00:00.800
64
64e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:03,553
00:52.178
00:00.227
64
64e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:00,670
01:42.867
00:03.337
65
65e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:04,475
00:53.100
00:00.922
65
65e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
6:02,224
01:44.421
00:01.554
66
66e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:06,648
00:55.273
00:02.173
66
66e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
6:03,884
01:46.081
00:01.660
67
67e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:08,835
00:57.460
00:02.187
67
67e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:05,845
01:48.042
00:01.961
68
68e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
3:20,003
01:08.628
00:11.168
68
68e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
6:07,372
01:49.569
00:01.527
69
69e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:22,106
01:10.731
00:02.103
69
69e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:08,393
01:50.590
00:01.021
70
70e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
4:05,117
01:53.742
00:43.011
70
70e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
6:10,803
01:53.000
00:02.410
71
71e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
4:11,524
02:00.149
00:06.407
71
71e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
6:13,350
01:55.547
00:02.547
72
72e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
9:09,525
06:58.150
04:58.001
72
72e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:16,880
01:59.077
00:03.530
Html
73
73e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
6:20,264
02:02.461
00:03.384
Html
74
74e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
6:42,142
02:24.339
00:21.878
Html
75
75e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
6:50,969
02:33.166
00:08.827
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:36,639
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:13,022
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:41,657
00:05.018
00:05.018
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:20,309
00:07.287
00:07.287
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:45,238
00:08.599
00:03.581
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:28,548
00:15.526
00:08.239
4
4e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:46,104
00:09.465
00:00.866
4
4e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
5:33,857
00:20.835
00:05.309
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:47,146
00:10.507
00:01.042
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:35,336
00:22.314
00:01.479
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:48,121
00:11.482
00:00.975
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
5:37,130
00:24.108
00:01.794
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:49,136
00:12.497
00:01.015
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:39,516
00:26.494
00:02.386
8
8e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:51,144
00:14.505
00:02.008
8
8e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
5:42,019
00:28.997
00:02.503
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:51,188
00:14.549
00:00.044
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
5:43,029
00:30.007
00:01.010
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:51,293
00:14.654
00:00.105
10
10e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:43,142
00:30.120
00:00.113
11
11e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:51,301
00:14.662
00:00.008
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
5:43,593
00:30.571
00:00.451
12
12e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:51,447
00:14.808
00:00.146
12
12e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:43,700
00:30.678
00:00.107
13
13e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:51,793
00:15.154
00:00.346
13
13e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:43,902
00:30.880
00:00.202
14
14e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
2:52,143
00:15.504
00:00.350
14
14e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:45,124
00:32.102
00:01.222
15
15e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:52,876
00:16.237
00:00.733
15
15e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
5:46,191
00:33.169
00:01.067
16
16e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:52,922
00:16.283
00:00.046
16
16e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:46,351
00:33.329
00:00.160
17
17e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:54,216
00:17.577
00:01.294
17
17e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:46,485
00:33.463
00:00.134
18
18e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:55,519
00:18.880
00:01.303
18
18e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
5:48,359
00:35.337
00:01.874
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:56,129
00:19.490
00:00.610
19
19e
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
FEL Jean-Sébastien
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:50,273
00:37.251
00:01.914
20
20e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:56,409
00:19.770
00:00.280
20
20e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:51,468
00:38.446
00:01.195
21
21e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:56,796
00:20.157
00:00.387
21
21e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
5:51,975
00:38.953
00:00.507
22
22e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:56,840
00:20.201
00:00.044
22
22e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
5:53,418
00:40.396
00:01.443
23
23e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:57,155
00:20.516
00:00.315
23
23e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
5:53,480
00:40.458
00:00.062
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:57,166
00:20.527
00:00.011
24
24e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:54,207
00:41.185
00:00.727
25
25e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
2:58,159
00:21.520
00:00.993
25
25e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:54,677
00:41.655
00:00.470
26
26e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
2:59,432
00:22.793
00:01.273
26
26e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:55,182
00:42.160
00:00.505
27
27e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:59,972
00:23.333
00:00.540
27
27e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
5:56,349
00:43.327
00:01.167
28
28e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
3:00,227
00:23.588
00:00.255
28
28e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
5:59,967
00:46.945
00:03.618
29
29e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:00,662
00:24.023
00:00.435
29
29e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:00,367
00:47.345
00:00.400
30
30e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:01,669
00:25.030
00:01.007
30
30e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:02,068
00:49.046
00:01.701
31
31e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,045
00:25.406
00:00.376
31
31e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:03,643
00:50.621
00:01.575
32
32e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:02,419
00:25.780
00:00.374
32
32e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
6:04,558
00:51.536
00:00.915
33
33e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,334
00:27.695
00:01.915
33
33e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:04,669
00:51.647
00:00.111
34
34e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:04,516
00:27.877
00:00.182
34
34e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
6:04,673
00:51.651
00:00.004
35
35e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,918
00:28.279
00:00.402
35
35e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
6:07,831
00:54.809
00:03.158
36
36e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,957
00:29.318
00:01.039
36
36e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:08,084
00:55.062
00:00.253
37
37e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:06,604
00:29.965
00:00.647
37
37e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
6:09,562
00:56.540
00:01.478
38
38e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,621
00:29.982
00:00.017
38
38e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
6:09,827
00:56.805
00:00.265
39
39e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:06,797
00:30.158
00:00.176
39
39e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:11,339
00:58.317
00:01.512
40
40e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:07,396
00:30.757
00:00.599
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:11,542
00:58.520
00:00.203
41
41e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,486
00:30.847
00:00.090
41
41e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
6:12,311
00:59.289
00:00.769
42
42e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,751
00:31.112
00:00.265
42
42e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:15,111
01:02.089
00:02.800
43
43e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:08,609
00:31.970
00:00.858
43
43e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:15,407
01:02.385
00:00.296
44
44e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:08,786
00:32.147
00:00.177
44
44e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:15,839
01:02.817
00:00.432
45
45e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:08,865
00:32.226
00:00.079
45
45e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
6:16,078
01:03.056
00:00.239
46
46e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:08,915
00:32.276
00:00.050
46
46e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
6:16,824
01:03.802
00:00.746
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:09,131
00:32.492
00:00.216
47
47e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:16,912
01:03.890
00:00.088
48
48e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:09,441
00:32.802
00:00.310
48
48e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:18,828
01:05.806
00:01.916
49
49e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:09,838
00:33.199
00:00.397
49
49e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:19,548
01:06.526
00:00.720
50
50e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:10,814
00:34.175
00:00.976
50
50e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:21,637
01:08.615
00:02.089
51
51e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:11,592
00:34.953
00:00.778
51
51e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:21,762
01:08.740
00:00.125
52
52e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:12,018
00:35.379
00:00.426
52
52e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
6:21,859
01:08.837
00:00.097
53
53e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
3:12,293
00:35.654
00:00.275
53
53e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:22,114
01:09.092
00:00.255
54
54e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:13,263
00:36.624
00:00.970
54
54e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:22,385
01:09.363
00:00.271
55
55e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:14,034
00:37.395
00:00.771
55
55e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:23,052
01:10.030
00:00.667
56
56e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:14,608
00:37.969
00:00.574
56
56e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:23,852
01:10.830
00:00.800
57
57e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:15,329
00:38.690
00:00.721
57
57e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:24,983
01:11.961
00:01.131
58
58e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:15,598
00:38.959
00:00.269
58
58e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
6:25,159
01:12.137
00:00.176
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:16,201
00:39.562
00:00.603
59
59e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:25,444
01:12.422
00:00.285
60
60e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:16,808
00:40.169
00:00.607
60
60e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
6:29,855
01:16.833
00:04.411
61
61e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:17,095
00:40.456
00:00.287
61
61e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:31,346
01:18.324
00:01.491
62
62e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:17,380
00:40.741
00:00.285
62
62e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
6:31,482
01:18.460
00:00.136
63
63e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:19,059
00:42.420
00:01.679
63
63e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:31,829
01:18.807
00:00.347
64
64e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:19,406
00:42.767
00:00.347
64
64e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
6:32,198
01:19.176
00:00.369
65
65e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:20,547
00:43.908
00:01.141
65
65e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
6:35,680
01:22.658
00:03.482
66
66e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:22,733
00:46.094
00:02.186
66
66e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
6:36,536
01:23.514
00:00.856
67
67e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:23,166
00:46.527
00:00.433
67
67e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
6:37,148
01:24.126
00:00.612
68
68e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:23,482
00:46.843
00:00.316
68
68e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:38,032
01:25.010
00:00.884
69
69e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:25,169
00:48.530
00:01.687
69
69e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
6:40,134
01:27.112
00:02.102
70
70e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:25,885
00:49.246
00:00.716
70
70e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:41,529
01:28.507
00:01.395
71
71e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:26,539
00:49.900
00:00.654
71
71e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
6:43,211
01:30.189
00:01.682
72
72e
MARION Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARION Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:27,070
00:50.431
00:00.531
72
72e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
6:45,696
01:32.674
00:02.485
73
73e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4