9ème Rallye Régional VHC de la Vésubie
Challenge VHC 2021 de la Ligue PACA
9ème Rallye Régional VHC de la Vésubie
Challenge VHC 2021 de la Ligue PACA
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
18 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
6:48,8
1
1er
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
24:55,5
2
2e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
7:01,4
00:12.6
00:12.6
2
2e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
25:51,8
00:56.3
00:56.3
3
3e
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
DOTTA Marc
GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort Mk2
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
7:06,3
00:17.5
00:04.9
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
26:13,3
01:17.8
00:21.5
4
4e
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
7:07,5
00:18.7
00:01.2
4
4e
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
GHIEU Frédéric
BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
26:13,4
01:17.9
00:00.1
5
5e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Ford Escort mk1
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Ford Escort mk1
2 B5
2 B5
7:10,2
00:21.4
00:02.7
5
5e
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Ford Escort mk1
PERLINO Silvio
GIULIANO Serena
Ford Escort mk1
2 B5
2 B5
26:32,1
01:36.6
00:18.7
6
6e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2 C5
7:15,1
00:26.3
00:04.9
6
6e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
2 C4
2 C4
27:10,5
02:15.0
00:38.4
7
7e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
2 C4
2 C4
7:17,9
00:29.1
00:02.8
7
7e
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
VALVASSORI Laurent
CHABRIERE Frédéric
BMW 320
2 C5
2 C5
27:11,8
02:16.3
00:01.3
8
8e
GARIN Dominique
FENOLLAR Christel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FENOLLAR Christel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
7:30,3
00:41.5
00:12.4
8
8e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2 C5
27:26,1
02:30.6
00:14.3
9
9e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2 C5
7:40,4
00:51.6
00:10.1
9
9e
GARIN Dominique
FENOLLAR Christel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
FENOLLAR Christel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
27:29,7
02:34.2
00:03.6
10
10e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
7:50,0
01:01.2
00:09.6
10
10e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
28:14,6
03:19.1
00:44.9
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
6:40,4
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ D5
AJ D5
25:18,8
2
2e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
AJ D5
AJ D5
6:46,4
00:06.0
00:06.0
2
2e
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
LABROT Wilfrid
LABROT Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
25:53,9
00:35.1
00:35.1
3
3e
CIOCCA Philippe
CIOCCA Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CIOCCA Philippe
CIOCCA Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
7:42,9
01:02.5
00:56.5
3
3e
CIOCCA Philippe
CIOCCA Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CIOCCA Philippe
CIOCCA Corinne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
28:20,6
03:01.8
02:26.7
4
4e
PELOSI Claude
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 405 MI16
PELOSI Claude
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 405 MI16
AJ E5
AJ E5
20:53,4
14:13.0
13:10.5
4
4e
PELOSI Claude
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 405 MI16
PELOSI Claude
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot 405 MI16
AJ E5
AJ E5
41:01,0
15:42.2
12:40.4
Groupe Classic
1
1er
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Camille
BMW E21
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Camille
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
6:59,2
1
1er
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Camille
BMW E21
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Camille
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
25:29,3
2
2e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
6:59,2
2
2e
DZIUBA David
BERNARDO Steeve
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
BERNARDO Steeve
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
25:38,4
00:09.1
00:09.1
3
3e
DZIUBA David
BERNARDO Steeve
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
BERNARDO Steeve
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
7:07,1
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
ANTOINE Frédéric
QUADRIGA Emmeline
Ford Escort Mk1
CLA
CLA
26:03,9
00:34.6
00:25.5
4
4e
OLLIVIER Mickaël
GARNERO Cécile
Ford Escort MK1
OLLIVIER Mickaël
GARNERO Cécile
Ford Escort MK1
CLA
CLA
7:50,1
00:50.9
00:43.0
4
4e
OLLIVIER Mickaël
GARNERO Cécile
Ford Escort MK1
OLLIVIER Mickaël
GARNERO Cécile
Ford Escort MK1
CLA
CLA
28:09,8
02:40.5
02:05.9