Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:03,322
1
1er
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:03,322
2
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:14,375
00:11.053
00:11.053
2
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:14,375
00:11.053
00:11.053
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:14,562
00:11.240
00:00.187
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:14,562
00:11.240
00:00.187
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,547
1
1er
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,547
2
2e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,003
00:00.456
00:00.456
2
2e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,003
00:00.456
00:00.456
3
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F303
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:55,208
00:00.661
00:00.205
3
3e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:55,218
00:00.671
00:00.215
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:55,218
00:00.671
00:00.010
4
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,441
00:01.894
00:01.223
5
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,441
00:01.894
00:01.223
5
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:56,586
00:02.039
00:00.145
6
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:56,586
00:02.039
00:00.145
6
6e
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:56,757
00:02.210
00:00.171
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:56,757
00:02.210
00:00.171
7
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:56,941
00:02.394
00:00.184
8
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:56,941
00:02.394
00:00.184
8
8e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:57,782
00:03.235
00:00.841
9
9e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:57,782
00:03.235
00:00.841
9
9e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:58,095
00:03.548
00:00.313
10
10e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:58,095
00:03.548
00:00.313
10
10e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:58,434
00:03.887
00:00.339
11
11e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:58,434
00:03.887
00:00.339
11
11e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:59,835
00:05.288
00:01.401
12
12e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:59,835
00:05.288
00:01.401
12
12e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:59,941
00:05.394
00:00.106
13
13e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:59,941
00:05.394
00:00.106
13
13e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:00,407
00:05.860
00:00.466
14
14e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:00,407
00:05.860
00:00.466
14
14e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
1:00,604
00:06.057
00:00.197
15
15e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
1:00,604
00:06.057
00:00.197
15
15e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
1:00,904
00:06.357
00:00.300
16
16e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
1:00,904
00:06.357
00:00.300
16
16e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
1:02,131
00:07.584
00:01.227
17
17e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
1:02,131
00:07.584
00:01.227
17
17e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
1:02,871
00:08.324
00:00.740
18
18e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
1:02,871
00:08.324
00:00.740
18
18e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:04,298
00:09.751
00:01.427
19
19e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:04,298
00:09.751
00:01.427
19
19e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:07,933
00:13.386
00:03.635
20
20e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:07,933
00:13.386
00:03.635
20
20e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:08,974
00:14.427
00:01.041
21
21e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:08,974
00:14.427
00:01.041
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:10,413
00:15.866
00:01.439
22
22e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:10,413
00:15.866
00:01.439
22
22e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:11,059
00:16.512
00:00.646
23
23e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:11,059
00:16.512
00:00.646
Html
Html
Html
24
24e
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:24,982
00:30.435
00:13.923
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,628
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,628
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,709
00:00.081
00:00.081
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,709
00:00.081
00:00.081
3
3e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,156
00:00.528
00:00.447
3
3e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,156
00:00.528
00:00.447
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,851
00:01.223
00:00.695
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,851
00:01.223
00:00.695
5
5e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,105
00:01.477
00:00.254
5
5e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,105
00:01.477
00:00.254
6
6e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,508
00:01.880
00:00.403
6
6e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,508
00:01.880
00:00.403
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
A 4
A 4
1:01,836
00:02.208
00:00.328
7
7e
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
A 4
A 4
1:01,836
00:02.208
00:00.328
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,977
00:02.349
00:00.141
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,977
00:02.349
00:00.141
9
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,091
00:02.463
00:00.114
9
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,091
00:02.463
00:00.114
10
10e
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,296
00:02.668
00:00.205
10
10e
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,296
00:02.668
00:00.205
11
11e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,715
00:03.087
00:00.419
11
11e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,715
00:03.087
00:00.419
12
12e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:04,828
00:05.200
00:02.113
12
12e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:04,828
00:05.200
00:02.113
13
13e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,993
00:05.365
00:00.165
13
13e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,993
00:05.365
00:00.165
14
14e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,468
00:05.840
00:00.475
14
14e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,468
00:05.840
00:00.475
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:05,514
00:05.886
00:00.046
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:05,514
00:05.886
00:00.046
16
16e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,572
00:05.944
00:00.058
16
16e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,572
00:05.944
00:00.058
17
17e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:05,596
00:05.968
00:00.024
17
17e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:05,596
00:05.968
00:00.024
18
18e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,611
00:05.983
00:00.015
18
18e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,611
00:05.983
00:00.015
19
19e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,821
00:06.193
00:00.210
19
19e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,821
00:06.193
00:00.210
20
20e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:06,404
00:06.776
00:00.583
20
20e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:06,404
00:06.776
00:00.583
21
21e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,548
00:06.920
00:00.144
21
21e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,548
00:06.920
00:00.144
22
22e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:06,598
00:06.970
00:00.050
22
22e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:06,598
00:06.970
00:00.050
23
23e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:06,657
00:07.029
00:00.059
23
23e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:06,657
00:07.029
00:00.059
24
24e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,777
00:07.149
00:00.120
24
24e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,777
00:07.149
00:00.120
25
25e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,963
00:07.335
00:00.186
25
25e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,963
00:07.335
00:00.186
26
26e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:07,497
00:07.869
00:00.534
26
26e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:07,497
00:07.869
00:00.534
27
27e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:07,737
00:08.109
00:00.240
27
27e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:07,737
00:08.109
00:00.240
28
28e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:08,551
00:08.923
00:00.814
28
28e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:08,551
00:08.923
00:00.814
29
29e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:08,607
00:08.979
00:00.056
29
29e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:08,607
00:08.979
00:00.056
30
30e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:08,763
00:09.135
00:00.156
30
30e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:08,763
00:09.135
00:00.156
31
31e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,029
00:09.401
00:00.266
31
31e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,029
00:09.401
00:00.266
32
32e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,630
00:10.002
00:00.601
32
32e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,630
00:10.002
00:00.601
33
33e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,943
00:10.315
00:00.313
33
33e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,943
00:10.315
00:00.313
34
34e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:10,383
00:10.755
00:00.440
34
34e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:10,383
00:10.755
00:00.440
35
35e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:10,814
00:11.186
00:00.431
35
35e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:10,814
00:11.186
00:00.431
36
36e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:11,200
00:11.572
00:00.386
36
36e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:11,200
00:11.572
00:00.386
37
37e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,225
00:11.597
00:00.025
37
37e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,225
00:11.597
00:00.025
38
38e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,373
00:11.745
00:00.148
38
38e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,373
00:11.745
00:00.148
39
39e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:11,452
00:11.824
00:00.079
39
39e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:11,452
00:11.824
00:00.079
40
40e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:11,622
00:11.994
00:00.170
40
40e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:11,622
00:11.994
00:00.170
41
41e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,701
00:12.073
00:00.079
41
41e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,701
00:12.073
00:00.079
42
42e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:11,819
00:12.191
00:00.118
42
42e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:11,819
00:12.191
00:00.118
43
43e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:11,904
00:12.276
00:00.085
43
43e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:11,904
00:12.276
00:00.085
44
44e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:11,932
00:12.304
00:00.028
44
44e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:11,932
00:12.304
00:00.028
45
45e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:12,278
00:12.650
00:00.346
45
45e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:12,278
00:12.650
00:00.346
46
46e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:12,437
00:12.809
00:00.159
46
46e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:12,437
00:12.809
00:00.159
47
47e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:12,592
00:12.964
00:00.155
47
47e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:12,592
00:12.964
00:00.155
48
48e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:12,784
00:13.156
00:00.192
48
48e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:12,784
00:13.156
00:00.192
49
49e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,002
00:13.374
00:00.218
49
49e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,002
00:13.374
00:00.218
50
50e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,508
00:13.880
00:00.506
50
50e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,508
00:13.880
00:00.506
51
51e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,509
00:13.881
00:00.001
51
51e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,509
00:13.881
00:00.001
52
52e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:13,691
00:14.063
00:00.182
52
52e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:13,691
00:14.063
00:00.182
53
53e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,807
00:14.179
00:00.116
53
53e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,807
00:14.179
00:00.116
54
54e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,833
00:14.205
00:00.026
54
54e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,833
00:14.205
00:00.026
55
55e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:14,103
00:14.475
00:00.270
55
55e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:14,103
00:14.475
00:00.270
56
56e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:14,656
00:15.028
00:00.553
56
56e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:14,656
00:15.028
00:00.553
57
57e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:14,754
00:15.126
00:00.098
57
57e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:14,754
00:15.126
00:00.098
58
58e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:15,853
00:16.225
00:01.099
58
58e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:15,853
00:16.225
00:01.099
59
59e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:16,143
00:16.515
00:00.290
59
59e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:16,143
00:16.515
00:00.290
60
60e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,431
00:16.803
00:00.288
60
60e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,431
00:16.803
00:00.288
61
61e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,707
00:18.079
00:01.276
61
61e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,707
00:18.079
00:01.276
62
62e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:19,692
00:20.064
00:01.985
62
62e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:19,692
00:20.064
00:01.985
63
63e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:19,715
00:20.087
00:00.023
63
63e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:19,715
00:20.087
00:00.023
64
64e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:21,095
00:21.467
00:01.380
64
64e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:21,095
00:21.467
00:01.380
65
65e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:21,589
00:21.961
00:00.494
65
65e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:21,589
00:21.961
00:00.494
66
66e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:23,549
00:23.921
00:01.960
66
66e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:23,549
00:23.921
00:01.960
67
67e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:23,941
00:24.313
00:00.392
67
67e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:23,941
00:24.313
00:00.392
68
68e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:25,499
00:25.871
00:01.558
68
68e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:25,499
00:25.871
00:01.558