Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:00,262
1
1er
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:00,262
2
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:06,936
00:06.674
00:06.674
2
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:06,936
00:06.674
00:06.674
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:13,475
00:13.213
00:06.539
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:13,475
00:13.213
00:06.539
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,319
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,319
2
2e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,412
00:01.093
00:01.093
2
2e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,412
00:01.093
00:01.093
3
3e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,679
00:01.360
00:00.267
3
3e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,679
00:01.360
00:00.267
4
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:52,444
00:02.125
00:00.765
4
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:52,444
00:02.125
00:00.765
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:52,919
00:02.600
00:00.475
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:52,919
00:02.600
00:00.475
6
6e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:52,973
00:02.654
00:00.054
6
6e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:52,973
00:02.654
00:00.054
7
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:55,035
00:04.716
00:02.062
7
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:55,035
00:04.716
00:02.062
8
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,355
00:05.036
00:00.320
8
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,355
00:05.036
00:00.320
9
9e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,639
00:05.320
00:00.284
9
9e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,639
00:05.320
00:00.284
10
10e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,019
00:05.700
00:00.380
10
10e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,019
00:05.700
00:00.380
11
11e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:56,070
00:05.751
00:00.051
11
11e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:56,070
00:05.751
00:00.051
12
12e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,748
00:06.429
00:00.678
12
12e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,748
00:06.429
00:00.678
13
13e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:57,369
00:07.050
00:00.621
13
13e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:57,369
00:07.050
00:00.621
14
14e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:57,770
00:07.451
00:00.401
14
14e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:57,770
00:07.451
00:00.401
15
15e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:58,387
00:08.068
00:00.617
15
15e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:58,387
00:08.068
00:00.617
16
16e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:03,753
00:13.434
00:05.366
16
16e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:59,835
00:09.516
00:01.448
17
17e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:03,926
00:13.607
00:00.173
17
17e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
1:02,131
00:11.812
00:02.296
18
18e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE 4
DE 4
1:06,394
00:16.075
00:02.468
18
18e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:03,753
00:13.434
00:01.622
19
19e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:06,699
00:16.380
00:00.305
19
19e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:03,926
00:13.607
00:00.173
20
20e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:09,706
00:19.387
00:03.007
20
20e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:06,699
00:16.380
00:02.773
21
21e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:13,816
00:23.497
00:04.110
21
21e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:07,933
00:17.614
00:01.234
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F303
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:16,863
00:26.544
00:03.047
22
22e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:08,974
00:18.655
00:01.041
23
23e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:08,442
01:18.123
00:51.579
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,538
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,538
2
2e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,481
00:00.943
00:00.943
2
2e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,481
00:00.943
00:00.943
3
3e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,564
00:01.026
00:00.083
3
3e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,564
00:01.026
00:00.083
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,673
00:01.135
00:00.109
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,673
00:01.135
00:00.109
5
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,807
00:01.269
00:00.134
5
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,807
00:01.269
00:00.134
6
6e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,812
00:01.274
00:00.005
6
6e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,812
00:01.274
00:00.005
7
7e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,822
00:01.284
00:00.010
7
7e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,822
00:01.284
00:00.010
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,642
00:03.104
00:01.820
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:01,642
00:03.104
00:01.820
9
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,995
00:03.457
00:00.353
9
9e
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
A 4
A 4
1:01,836
00:03.298
00:00.194
10
10e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,998
00:03.460
00:00.003
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,995
00:03.457
00:00.159
11
11e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,641
00:04.103
00:00.643
11
11e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,998
00:03.460
00:00.003
12
12e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,648
00:04.110
00:00.007
12
12e
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,296
00:03.758
00:00.298
13
13e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,255
00:04.717
00:00.607
13
13e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,641
00:04.103
00:00.345
14
14e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,528
00:04.990
00:00.273
14
14e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,648
00:04.110
00:00.007
15
15e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,704
00:05.166
00:00.176
15
15e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,255
00:04.717
00:00.607
16
16e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,795
00:05.257
00:00.091
16
16e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,528
00:04.990
00:00.273
17
17e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,838
00:05.300
00:00.043
17
17e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,704
00:05.166
00:00.176
18
18e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,403
00:05.865
00:00.565
18
18e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,795
00:05.257
00:00.091
19
19e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,566
00:06.028
00:00.163
19
19e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,838
00:05.300
00:00.043
20
20e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,922
00:06.384
00:00.356
20
20e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,403
00:05.865
00:00.565
21
21e
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,053
00:06.515
00:00.131
21
21e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,566
00:06.028
00:00.163
22
22e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:05,336
00:06.798
00:00.283
22
22e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,922
00:06.384
00:00.356
23
23e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,505
00:06.967
00:00.169
23
23e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,993
00:06.455
00:00.071
24
24e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,513
00:06.975
00:00.008
24
24e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:05,336
00:06.798
00:00.343
25
25e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,581
00:07.043
00:00.068
25
25e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,505
00:06.967
00:00.169
26
26e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,619
00:07.081
00:00.038
26
26e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,513
00:06.975
00:00.008
27
27e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:05,836
00:07.298
00:00.217
27
27e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,581
00:07.043
00:00.068
28
28e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:05,869
00:07.331
00:00.033
28
28e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,619
00:07.081
00:00.038
29
29e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,334
00:07.796
00:00.465
29
29e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:05,836
00:07.298
00:00.217
30
30e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,548
00:08.010
00:00.214
30
30e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:05,869
00:07.331
00:00.033
31
31e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,650
00:08.112
00:00.102
31
31e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,334
00:07.796
00:00.465
32
32e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:06,687
00:08.149
00:00.037
32
32e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:06,404
00:07.866
00:00.070
33
33e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,728
00:08.190
00:00.041
33
33e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,548
00:08.010
00:00.144
34
34e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,963
00:08.425
00:00.235
34
34e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,548
00:08.010
35
35e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,771
00:09.233
00:00.808
35
35e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,650
00:08.112
00:00.102
36
36e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:08,015
00:09.477
00:00.244
36
36e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:06,687
00:08.149
00:00.037
37
37e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,049
00:09.511
00:00.034
37
37e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,728
00:08.190
00:00.041
38
38e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:08,466
00:09.928
00:00.417
38
38e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,963
00:08.425
00:00.235
39
39e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,526
00:09.988
00:00.060
39
39e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,771
00:09.233
00:00.808
40
40e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,875
00:10.337
00:00.349
40
40e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,049
00:09.511
00:00.278
41
41e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,047
00:10.509
00:00.172
41
41e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:08,466
00:09.928
00:00.417
42
42e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,240
00:10.702
00:00.193
42
42e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,526
00:09.988
00:00.060
43
43e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,086
00:11.548
00:00.846
43
43e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,875
00:10.337
00:00.349
44
44e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:10,180
00:11.642
00:00.094
44
44e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,240
00:10.702
00:00.365
45
45e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:10,201
00:11.663
00:00.021
45
45e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,086
00:11.548
00:00.846
46
46e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,586
00:12.048
00:00.385
46
46e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:10,180
00:11.642
00:00.094
47
47e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,710
00:12.172
00:00.124
47
47e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:10,201
00:11.663
00:00.021
48
48e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,758
00:12.220
00:00.048
48
48e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,710
00:12.172
00:00.509
49
49e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,849
00:12.311
00:00.091
49
49e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,758
00:12.220
00:00.048
50
50e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:10,948
00:12.410
00:00.099
50
50e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,849
00:12.311
00:00.091
51
51e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,166
00:12.628
00:00.218
51
51e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:10,948
00:12.410
00:00.099
52
52e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,369
00:12.831
00:00.203
52
52e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,166
00:12.628
00:00.218
53
53e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,579
00:13.041
00:00.210
53
53e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,369
00:12.831
00:00.203
54
54e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:11,612
00:13.074
00:00.033
54
54e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:11,452
00:12.914
00:00.083
55
55e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,828
00:13.290
00:00.216
55
55e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,579
00:13.041
00:00.127
56
56e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:12,336
00:13.798
00:00.508
56
56e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:11,612
00:13.074
00:00.033
57
57e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:12,501
00:13.963
00:00.165
57
57e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,828
00:13.290
00:00.216
58
58e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,544
00:14.006
00:00.043
58
58e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:11,904
00:13.366
00:00.076
59
59e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,544
00:15.006
00:01.000
59
59e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:12,336
00:13.798
00:00.432
60
60e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,649
00:15.111
00:00.105
60
60e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,544
00:14.006
00:00.208
61
61e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:14,352
00:15.814
00:00.703
61
61e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,544
00:15.006
00:01.000
62
62e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:14,727
00:16.189
00:00.375
62
62e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,649
00:15.111
00:00.105
63
63e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:15,511
00:16.973
00:00.784
63
63e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:14,352
00:15.814
00:00.703
64
64e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,172
00:17.634
00:00.661
64
64e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:14,727
00:16.189
00:00.375
65
65e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:16,617
00:18.079
00:00.445
65
65e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:15,511
00:16.973
00:00.784
66
66e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,408
00:18.870
00:00.791
66
66e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,172
00:17.634
00:00.661
67
67e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,974
00:19.436
00:00.566
67
67e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:16,617
00:18.079
00:00.445
68
68e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:18,742
00:20.204
00:00.768
68
68e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,408
00:18.870
00:00.791
69
69e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:19,096
00:20.558
00:00.354
69
69e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,974
00:19.436
00:00.566
70
70e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:35,987
00:37.449
00:16.891
70
70e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:18,742
00:20.204
00:00.768
Html
71
71e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:19,096
00:20.558
00:00.354