Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:59,244
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:59,244
2
2e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:09,358
00:10.114
00:10.114
2
2e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:09,358
00:10.114
00:10.114
3
3e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:17,720
00:18.476
00:08.362
3
3e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:17,720
00:18.476
00:08.362
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:49,784
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:49,784
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,167
00:00.383
00:00.383
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,167
00:00.383
00:00.383
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,550
00:00.766
00:00.383
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,550
00:00.766
00:00.383
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,440
00:01.656
00:00.890
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,440
00:01.656
00:00.890
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,809
00:02.025
00:00.369
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,809
00:02.025
00:00.369
6
6e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:53,364
00:03.580
00:01.555
6
6e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:53,364
00:03.580
00:01.555
7
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,149
00:04.365
00:00.785
7
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,149
00:04.365
00:00.785
8
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:54,200
00:04.416
00:00.051
8
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:54,200
00:04.416
00:00.051
9
9e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,786
00:05.002
00:00.586
9
9e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,786
00:05.002
00:00.586
10
10e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:54,929
00:05.145
00:00.143
10
10e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:54,929
00:05.145
00:00.143
11
11e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,111
00:05.327
00:00.182
11
11e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,111
00:05.327
00:00.182
12
12e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:55,407
00:05.623
00:00.296
12
12e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:55,407
00:05.623
00:00.296
13
13e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,758
00:05.974
00:00.351
13
13e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,758
00:05.974
00:00.351
14
14e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,177
00:06.393
00:00.419
14
14e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,177
00:06.393
00:00.419
15
15e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,491
00:06.707
00:00.314
15
15e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,491
00:06.707
00:00.314
16
16e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:57,197
00:07.413
00:00.706
16
16e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:57,197
00:07.413
00:00.706
17
17e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:57,553
00:07.769
00:00.356
17
17e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:57,553
00:07.769
00:00.356
18
18e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:58,618
00:08.834
00:01.065
18
18e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:58,618
00:08.834
00:01.065
19
19e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:59,181
00:09.397
00:00.563
19
19e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:59,181
00:09.397
00:00.563
20
20e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:00,749
00:10.965
00:01.568
20
20e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:00,749
00:10.965
00:01.568
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:03,058
00:13.274
00:02.309
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:03,058
00:13.274
00:02.309
22
22e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:03,186
00:13.402
00:00.128
22
22e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:03,186
00:13.402
00:00.128
23
23e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:03,751
00:13.967
00:00.565
23
23e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:03,751
00:13.967
00:00.565
Voitures de Production
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,789
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,789
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,206
00:00.417
00:00.417
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,206
00:00.417
00:00.417
3
3e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,328
00:00.539
00:00.122
3
3e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,328
00:00.539
00:00.122
4
4e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,412
00:00.623
00:00.084
4
4e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,412
00:00.623
00:00.084
5
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,500
00:00.711
00:00.088
5
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,500
00:00.711
00:00.088
6
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,504
00:00.715
00:00.004
6
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,504
00:00.715
00:00.004
7
7e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,436
00:01.647
00:00.932
7
7e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,436
00:01.647
00:00.932
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,910
00:02.121
00:00.474
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,910
00:02.121
00:00.474
9
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,322
00:02.533
00:00.412
9
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,322
00:02.533
00:00.412
10
10e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,915
00:03.126
00:00.593
10
10e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,915
00:03.126
00:00.593
11
11e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,182
00:03.393
00:00.267
11
11e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:02,182
00:03.393
00:00.267
12
12e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:02,213
00:03.424
00:00.031
12
12e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:02,213
00:03.424
00:00.031
13
13e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,778
00:03.989
00:00.565
13
13e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,778
00:03.989
00:00.565
14
14e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,865
00:04.076
00:00.087
14
14e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,865
00:04.076
00:00.087
15
15e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,940
00:04.151
00:00.075
15
15e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,940
00:04.151
00:00.075
16
16e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,126
00:04.337
00:00.186
16
16e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,126
00:04.337
00:00.186
17
17e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,462
00:04.673
00:00.336
17
17e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,462
00:04.673
00:00.336
18
18e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,542
00:04.753
00:00.080
18
18e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,542
00:04.753
00:00.080
19
19e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,022
00:05.233
00:00.480
19
19e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,022
00:05.233
00:00.480
20
20e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,258
00:05.469
00:00.236
20
20e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,258
00:05.469
00:00.236
21
21e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,030
00:06.241
00:00.772
21
21e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,030
00:06.241
00:00.772
22
22e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:05,145
00:06.356
00:00.115
22
22e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:05,145
00:06.356
00:00.115
23
23e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,195
00:06.406
00:00.050
23
23e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,195
00:06.406
00:00.050
24
24e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,200
00:06.411
00:00.005
24
24e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,200
00:06.411
00:00.005
25
25e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,303
00:06.514
00:00.103
25
25e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,303
00:06.514
00:00.103
26
26e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:05,469
00:06.680
00:00.166
26
26e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:05,469
00:06.680
00:00.166
27
27e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,562
00:06.773
00:00.093
27
27e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,562
00:06.773
00:00.093
28
28e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,637
00:06.848
00:00.075
28
28e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,637
00:06.848
00:00.075
29
29e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,816
00:07.027
00:00.179
29
29e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,816
00:07.027
00:00.179
30
30e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:06,443
00:07.654
00:00.627
30
30e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:06,443
00:07.654
00:00.627
31
31e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:06,547
00:07.758
00:00.104
31
31e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:06,547
00:07.758
00:00.104
32
32e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,744
00:07.955
00:00.197
32
32e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,744
00:07.955
00:00.197
33
33e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,045
00:08.256
00:00.301
33
33e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,045
00:08.256
00:00.301
34
34e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,556
00:08.767
00:00.511
34
34e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,556
00:08.767
00:00.511
35
35e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,572
00:08.783
00:00.016
35
35e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,572
00:08.783
00:00.016
36
36e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,798
00:09.009
00:00.226
36
36e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,798
00:09.009
00:00.226
37
37e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,094
00:09.305
00:00.296
37
37e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,094
00:09.305
00:00.296
38
38e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:08,107
00:09.318
00:00.013
38
38e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:08,107
00:09.318
00:00.013
39
39e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,212
00:09.423
00:00.105
39
39e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,212
00:09.423
00:00.105
40
40e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,261
00:09.472
00:00.049
40
40e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,261
00:09.472
00:00.049
41
41e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,012
00:10.223
00:00.751
41
41e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,012
00:10.223
00:00.751
42
42e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,206
00:10.417
00:00.194
42
42e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,206
00:10.417
00:00.194
43
43e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,388
00:10.599
00:00.182
43
43e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,388
00:10.599
00:00.182
44
44e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,470
00:10.681
00:00.082
44
44e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,470
00:10.681
00:00.082
45
45e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,740
00:10.951
00:00.270
45
45e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,740
00:10.951
00:00.270
46
46e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,800
00:11.011
00:00.060
46
46e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:09,800
00:11.011
00:00.060
47
47e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,813
00:11.024
00:00.013
47
47e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,813
00:11.024
00:00.013
48
48e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,447
00:11.658
00:00.634
48
48e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,447
00:11.658
00:00.634
49
49e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:10,657
00:11.868
00:00.210
49
49e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:10,657
00:11.868
00:00.210
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,660
00:11.871
00:00.003
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,660
00:11.871
00:00.003
51
51e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,801
00:12.012
00:00.141
51
51e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,801
00:12.012
00:00.141
52
52e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,931
00:12.142
00:00.130
52
52e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,931
00:12.142
00:00.130
53
53e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,463
00:12.674
00:00.532
53
53e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,463
00:12.674
00:00.532
54
54e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,565
00:12.776
00:00.102
54
54e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,565
00:12.776
00:00.102
55
55e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,604
00:12.815
00:00.039
55
55e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,604
00:12.815
00:00.039
56
56e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,730
00:12.941
00:00.126
56
56e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,730
00:12.941
00:00.126
57
57e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,435
00:13.646
00:00.705
57
57e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,435
00:13.646
00:00.705
58
58e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:12,512
00:13.723
00:00.077
58
58e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:12,512
00:13.723
00:00.077
59
59e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:12,728
00:13.939
00:00.216
59
59e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:12,728
00:13.939
00:00.216
60
60e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,414
00:14.625
00:00.686
60
60e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,414
00:14.625
00:00.686
61
61e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,910
00:15.121
00:00.496
61
61e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,910
00:15.121
00:00.496
62
62e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:14,449
00:15.660
00:00.539
62
62e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:14,449
00:15.660
00:00.539
63
63e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,489
00:16.700
00:01.040
63
63e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,489
00:16.700
00:01.040
64
64e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:15,518
00:16.729
00:00.029
64
64e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:15,518
00:16.729
00:00.029
65
65e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:16,528
00:17.739
00:01.010
65
65e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:16,528
00:17.739
00:01.010
66
66e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,350
00:18.561
00:00.822
66
66e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,350
00:18.561
00:00.822
67
67e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,901
00:19.112
00:00.551
67
67e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:17,901
00:19.112
00:00.551
68
68e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:17,986
00:19.197
00:00.085
68
68e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:17,986
00:19.197
00:00.085
69
69e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:25,276
00:26.487
00:07.290
69
69e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:25,276
00:26.487
00:07.290
70
70e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:33,697
00:34.908
00:08.421
70
70e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:33,697
00:34.908
00:08.421