Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:58,151
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:58,151
2
2e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:04,371
00:06.220
00:06.220
2
2e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:04,371
00:06.220
00:06.220
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:08,613
00:10.462
00:04.242
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:08,613
00:10.462
00:04.242
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:48,825
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:48,825
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,724
00:00.899
00:00.899
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,724
00:00.899
00:00.899
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,320
00:01.495
00:00.596
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,320
00:01.495
00:00.596
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,364
00:01.539
00:00.044
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,364
00:01.539
00:00.044
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,593
00:02.768
00:01.229
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,593
00:02.768
00:01.229
6
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,949
00:04.124
00:01.356
6
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,732
00:03.907
00:01.139
7
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:53,582
00:04.757
00:00.633
7
7e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:53,364
00:04.539
00:00.632
8
8e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:53,931
00:05.106
00:00.349
8
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:53,582
00:04.757
00:00.218
9
9e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:54,049
00:05.224
00:00.118
9
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:53,920
00:05.095
00:00.338
10
10e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,097
00:05.272
00:00.048
10
10e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:53,931
00:05.106
00:00.011
11
11e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:54,703
00:05.878
00:00.606
11
11e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:54,049
00:05.224
00:00.118
12
12e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:55,012
00:06.187
00:00.309
12
12e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:54,063
00:05.238
00:00.014
13
13e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,402
00:06.577
00:00.390
13
13e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,097
00:05.272
00:00.034
14
14e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,858
00:07.033
00:00.456
14
14e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:54,304
00:05.479
00:00.207
15
15e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:56,094
00:07.269
00:00.236
15
15e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,747
00:05.922
00:00.443
16
16e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,628
00:07.803
00:00.534
16
16e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,402
00:06.577
00:00.655
17
17e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:57,059
00:08.234
00:00.431
17
17e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,506
00:06.681
00:00.104
18
18e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:57,659
00:08.834
00:00.600
18
18e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,403
00:07.578
00:00.897
19
19e
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:59,074
00:10.249
00:01.415
19
19e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,586
00:07.761
00:00.183
20
20e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
0:59,286
00:10.461
00:00.212
20
20e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
0:59,286
00:10.461
00:02.700
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:00,712
00:11.887
00:01.426
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:00,712
00:11.887
00:01.426
22
22e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:01,542
00:12.717
00:00.830
22
22e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:01,542
00:12.717
00:00.830
23
23e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,296
00:33.471
00:20.754
23
23e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:02,158
00:13.333
00:00.616
Voitures de Production
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,482
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,247
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:58,911
00:00.429
00:00.429
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:58,577
00:00.330
00:00.330
3
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,111
00:00.629
00:00.200
3
3e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,026
00:00.779
00:00.449
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,363
00:00.881
00:00.252
4
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,111
00:00.864
00:00.085
5
5e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,411
00:00.929
00:00.048
5
5e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,328
00:01.081
00:00.217
6
6e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,413
00:00.931
00:00.002
6
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,363
00:01.116
00:00.035
7
7e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,566
00:01.084
00:00.153
7
7e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,411
00:01.164
00:00.048
8
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,286
00:01.804
00:00.720
8
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,253
00:02.006
00:00.842
9
9e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,744
00:02.262
00:00.458
9
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,286
00:02.039
00:00.033
10
10e
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,307
00:02.825
00:00.563
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,450
00:02.203
00:00.164
11
11e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,870
00:03.388
00:00.563
11
11e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,744
00:02.497
00:00.294
12
12e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,973
00:03.491
00:00.103
12
12e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,540
00:03.293
00:00.796
13
13e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,984
00:03.502
00:00.011
13
13e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,870
00:03.623
00:00.330
14
14e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,080
00:03.598
00:00.096
14
14e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,915
00:03.668
00:00.045
15
15e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,559
00:04.077
00:00.479
15
15e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,973
00:03.726
00:00.058
16
16e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,223
00:04.741
00:00.664
16
16e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:02,213
00:03.966
00:00.240
17
17e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,278
00:04.796
00:00.055
17
17e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,559
00:04.312
00:00.346
18
18e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,377
00:04.895
00:00.099
18
18e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,126
00:04.879
00:00.567
19
19e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:03,883
00:05.401
00:00.506
19
19e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,223
00:04.976
00:00.097
20
20e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,067
00:05.585
00:00.184
20
20e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,278
00:05.031
00:00.055
21
21e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,282
00:05.800
00:00.215
21
21e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,816
00:05.569
00:00.538
22
22e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,427
00:05.945
00:00.145
22
22e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:03,883
00:05.636
00:00.067
23
23e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:04,606
00:06.124
00:00.179
23
23e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:03,927
00:05.680
00:00.044
24
24e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,677
00:06.195
00:00.071
24
24e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,067
00:05.820
00:00.140
25
25e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,698
00:06.216
00:00.021
25
25e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,282
00:06.035
00:00.215
26
26e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,740
00:06.258
00:00.042
26
26e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:04,317
00:06.070
00:00.035
27
27e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,749
00:06.267
00:00.009
27
27e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,427
00:06.180
00:00.110
28
28e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,752
00:06.270
00:00.003
28
28e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,698
00:06.451
00:00.271
29
29e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,916
00:06.434
00:00.164
29
29e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,735
00:06.488
00:00.037
30
30e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,939
00:06.457
00:00.023
30
30e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,740
00:06.493
00:00.005
31
31e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,955
00:06.473
00:00.016
31
31e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,806
00:06.559
00:00.066
32
32e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,707
00:07.225
00:00.752
32
32e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:04,916
00:06.669
00:00.110
33
33e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,752
00:07.270
00:00.045
33
33e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,939
00:06.692
00:00.023
34
34e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,171
00:07.689
00:00.419
34
34e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,184
00:06.937
00:00.245
35
35e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,381
00:07.899
00:00.210
35
35e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,581
00:07.334
00:00.397
36
36e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,622
00:08.140
00:00.241
36
36e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,171
00:07.924
00:00.590
37
37e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,253
00:08.771
00:00.631
37
37e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,381
00:08.134
00:00.210
38
38e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,840
00:09.358
00:00.587
38
38e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,622
00:08.375
00:00.241
39
39e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,928
00:09.446
00:00.088
39
39e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,045
00:08.798
00:00.423
40
40e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:08,045
00:09.563
00:00.117
40
40e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:07,430
00:09.183
00:00.385
41
41e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:08,886
00:10.404
00:00.841
41
41e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,556
00:09.309
00:00.126
42
42e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,258
00:10.776
00:00.372
42
42e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,669
00:09.422
00:00.113
43
43e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,396
00:10.914
00:00.138
43
43e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,907
00:09.660
00:00.238
44
44e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,486
00:11.004
00:00.090
44
44e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,212
00:09.965
00:00.305
45
45e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,543
00:11.061
00:00.057
45
45e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:08,886
00:10.639
00:00.674
46
46e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,647
00:11.165
00:00.104
46
46e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,012
00:10.765
00:00.126
47
47e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,992
00:11.510
00:00.345
47
47e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,194
00:10.947
00:00.182
48
48e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,206
00:11.724
00:00.214
48
48e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,206
00:10.959
00:00.012
49
49e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,290
00:11.808
00:00.084
49
49e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,258
00:11.011
00:00.052
50
50e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,597
00:12.115
00:00.307
50
50e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,375
00:11.128
00:00.117
51
51e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,677
00:12.195
00:00.080
51
51e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,486
00:11.239
00:00.111
52
52e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,714
00:12.232
00:00.037
52
52e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,813
00:11.566
00:00.327
53
53e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,914
00:12.432
00:00.200
53
53e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,206
00:11.959
00:00.393
54
54e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,717
00:13.235
00:00.803
54
54e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,242
00:11.995
00:00.036
55
55e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,933
00:13.451
00:00.216
55
55e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,290
00:12.043
00:00.048
56
56e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:12,150
00:13.668
00:00.217
56
56e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,597
00:12.350
00:00.307
57
57e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:12,244
00:13.762
00:00.094
57
57e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,714
00:12.467
00:00.117
58
58e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,124
00:14.642
00:00.880
58
58e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,800
00:12.553
00:00.086
59
59e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:14,257
00:15.775
00:01.133
59
59e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,463
00:13.216
00:00.663
60
60e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:14,297
00:15.815
00:00.040
60
60e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,538
00:13.291
00:00.075
61
61e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,903
00:17.421
00:01.606
61
61e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:11,955
00:13.708
00:00.417
62
62e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:16,111
00:17.629
00:00.208
62
62e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:12,244
00:13.997
00:00.289
63
63e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,141
00:17.659
00:00.030
63
63e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,435
00:14.188
00:00.191
64
64e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:19,418
00:20.936
00:03.277
64
64e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:12,728
00:14.481
00:00.293
65
65e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:37,305
00:38.823
00:17.887
65
65e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,124
00:14.877
00:00.396
Html
66
66e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:13,849
00:15.602
00:00.725
Html
67
67e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:14,297
00:16.050
00:00.448
Html
68
68e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,489
00:17.242
00:01.192
Html
69
69e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,011
00:17.764
00:00.522
Html
70
70e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:16,111
00:17.864
00:00.100