62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
185 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:16,450
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:16,450
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:21,110
00:04.660
00:04.660
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:21,110
00:04.660
00:04.660
3
3e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,402
00:06.952
00:02.292
3
3e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,402
00:06.952
00:02.292
4
4e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:25,706
00:09.256
00:02.304
4
4e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:25,706
00:09.256
00:02.304
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:27,503
00:11.053
00:01.797
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:27,503
00:11.053
00:01.797
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:27,880
00:11.430
00:00.377
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:27,880
00:11.430
00:00.377
7
7e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:28,818
00:12.368
00:00.938
7
7e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:28,818
00:12.368
00:00.938
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:30,104
00:13.654
00:01.286
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:30,104
00:13.654
00:01.286
9
9e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:33,072
00:16.622
00:02.968
9
9e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:33,072
00:16.622
00:02.968
10
10e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:33,411
00:16.961
00:00.339
10
10e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:33,411
00:16.961
00:00.339
11
11e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:33,752
00:17.302
00:00.341
11
11e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:33,752
00:17.302
00:00.341
12
12e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,762
00:17.312
00:00.010
12
12e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,762
00:17.312
00:00.010
13
13e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:34,631
00:18.181
00:00.869
13
13e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:34,631
00:18.181
00:00.869
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,769
00:19.319
00:01.138
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,769
00:19.319
00:01.138
15
15e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:35,870
00:19.420
00:00.101
15
15e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:35,870
00:19.420
00:00.101
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,525
00:20.075
00:00.655
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,525
00:20.075
00:00.655
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,584
00:20.134
00:00.059
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,584
00:20.134
00:00.059
18
18e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:36,628
00:20.178
00:00.044
18
18e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:36,628
00:20.178
00:00.044
19
19e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:36,723
00:20.273
00:00.095
19
19e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:36,723
00:20.273
00:00.095
20
20e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:37,443
00:20.993
00:00.720
20
20e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:37,443
00:20.993
00:00.720
21
21e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:37,786
00:21.336
00:00.343
21
21e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:37,786
00:21.336
00:00.343
22
22e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,092
00:21.642
00:00.306
22
22e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,092
00:21.642
00:00.306
23
23e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:38,637
00:22.187
00:00.545
23
23e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:38,637
00:22.187
00:00.545
24
24e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,837
00:22.387
00:00.200
24
24e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,837
00:22.387
00:00.200
25
25e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:39,375
00:22.925
00:00.538
25
25e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:39,375
00:22.925
00:00.538
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:39,413
00:22.963
00:00.038
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:39,413
00:22.963
00:00.038
27
27e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,323
00:23.873
00:00.910
27
27e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,323
00:23.873
00:00.910
28
28e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
2:40,380
00:23.930
00:00.057
28
28e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
2:40,380
00:23.930
00:00.057
29
29e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:40,554
00:24.104
00:00.174
29
29e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:40,554
00:24.104
00:00.174
30
30e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,766
00:25.316
00:01.212
30
30e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,766
00:25.316
00:01.212
31
31e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,219
00:25.769
00:00.453
31
31e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,219
00:25.769
00:00.453
32
32e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:43,170
00:26.720
00:00.951
32
32e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:43,170
00:26.720
00:00.951
33
33e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:44,746
00:28.296
00:01.576
33
33e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:44,746
00:28.296
00:01.576
34
34e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:45,558
00:29.108
00:00.812
34
34e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:45,558
00:29.108
00:00.812
35
35e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:46,082
00:29.632
00:00.524
35
35e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:46,082
00:29.632
00:00.524
36
36e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:46,339
00:29.889
00:00.257
36
36e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:46,339
00:29.889
00:00.257
37
37e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:46,788
00:30.338
00:00.449
37
37e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:46,788
00:30.338
00:00.449
38
38e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:46,967
00:30.517
00:00.179
38
38e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:46,967
00:30.517
00:00.179
39
39e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:47,249
00:30.799
00:00.282
39
39e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:47,249
00:30.799
00:00.282
40
40e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:47,672
00:31.222
00:00.423
40
40e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:47,672
00:31.222
00:00.423
41
41e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:48,269
00:31.819
00:00.597
41
41e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:48,269
00:31.819
00:00.597
42
42e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:48,307
00:31.857
00:00.038
42
42e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:48,307
00:31.857
00:00.038
43
43e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:49,640
00:33.190
00:01.333
43
43e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:49,640
00:33.190
00:01.333
44
44e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:49,743
00:33.293
00:00.103
44
44e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:49,743
00:33.293
00:00.103
45
45e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:49,808
00:33.358
00:00.065
45
45e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:49,808
00:33.358
00:00.065
46
46e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:50,711
00:34.261
00:00.903
46
46e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:50,711
00:34.261
00:00.903
47
47e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:51,371
00:34.921
00:00.660
47
47e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:51,371
00:34.921
00:00.660
48
48e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,551
00:35.101
00:00.180
48
48e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,551
00:35.101
00:00.180
49
49e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:51,802
00:35.352
00:00.251
49
49e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:51,802
00:35.352
00:00.251
50
50e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:52,587
00:36.137
00:00.785
50
50e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:52,587
00:36.137
00:00.785
51
51e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:52,653
00:36.203
00:00.066
51
51e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:52,653
00:36.203
00:00.066
52
52e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:54,791
00:38.341
00:02.138
52
52e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:54,791
00:38.341
00:02.138
53
53e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:55,577
00:39.127
00:00.786
53
53e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:55,577
00:39.127
00:00.786
54
54e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:56,064
00:39.614
00:00.487
54
54e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:56,064
00:39.614
00:00.487
55
55e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:56,369
00:39.919
00:00.305
55
55e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:56,369
00:39.919
00:00.305
56
56e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:56,899
00:40.449
00:00.530
56
56e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:56,899
00:40.449
00:00.530
57
57e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:56,917
00:40.467
00:00.018
57
57e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:56,917
00:40.467
00:00.018
58
58e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:57,592
00:41.142
00:00.675
58
58e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:57,592
00:41.142
00:00.675
59
59e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:59,159
00:42.709
00:01.567
59
59e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:59,159
00:42.709
00:01.567
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:59,875
00:43.425
00:00.716
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:59,875
00:43.425
00:00.716
61
61e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:59,970
00:43.520
00:00.095
61
61e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:59,970
00:43.520
00:00.095
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:01,668
00:45.218
00:01.698
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:01,668
00:45.218
00:01.698
63
63e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
3:01,852
00:45.402
00:00.184
63
63e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
3:01,852
00:45.402
00:00.184
64
64e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
3:06,190
00:49.740
00:04.338
64
64e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
3:06,190
00:49.740
00:04.338
65
65e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
3:08,736
00:52.286
00:02.546
65
65e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
3:08,736
00:52.286
00:02.546
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:10,097
00:53.647
00:01.361
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:10,097
00:53.647
00:01.361
67
67e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:16,795
01:00.345
00:06.698
67
67e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:16,795
01:00.345
00:06.698
68
68e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:21,542
01:05.092
00:04.747
68
68e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:21,542
01:05.092
00:04.747
69
69e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:41,803
01:25.353
00:20.261
69
69e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:41,803
01:25.353
00:20.261
70
70e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:18,805
02:02.355
00:37.002
70
70e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:18,805
02:02.355
00:37.002
71
71e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
4:51,581
02:35.131
00:32.776
71
71e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
4:51,581
02:35.131
00:32.776
72
72e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
4:58,859
02:42.409
00:07.278
72
72e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
4:58,859
02:42.409
00:07.278
73
73e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
5:16,826
03:00.376
00:17.967
73
73e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
5:16,826
03:00.376
00:17.967
74
74e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:43,292
03:26.842
00:26.466
74
74e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:43,292
03:26.842
00:26.466
75
75e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
20:09,326
17:52.876
14:26.034
75
75e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
20:09,326
17:52.876
14:26.034
Voitures de Production
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:46,313
1
1er
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:46,313
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:47,554
00:01.241
00:01.241
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:47,554
00:01.241
00:01.241
3
3e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:51,715
00:05.402
00:04.161
3
3e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:51,715
00:05.402
00:04.161
4
4e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,083
00:05.770
00:00.368
4
4e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,083
00:05.770
00:00.368
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:52,496
00:06.183
00:00.413
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:52,496
00:06.183
00:00.413
6
6e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:53,060
00:06.747
00:00.564
6
6e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:53,060
00:06.747
00:00.564
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,654
00:07.341
00:00.594
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:53,654
00:07.341
00:00.594
8
8e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:55,149
00:08.836
00:01.495
8
8e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:55,149
00:08.836
00:01.495
9
9e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:57,001
00:10.688
00:01.852
9
9e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:57,001
00:10.688
00:01.852
10
10e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:59,756
00:13.443
00:02.755
10
10e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:59,756
00:13.443
00:02.755
11
11e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:59,900
00:13.587
00:00.144
11
11e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:59,900
00:13.587
00:00.144
12
12e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:01,516
00:15.203
00:01.616
12
12e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:01,516
00:15.203
00:01.616
13
13e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:02,117
00:15.804
00:00.601
13
13e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:02,117
00:15.804
00:00.601
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
3:02,326
00:16.013
00:00.209
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
3:02,326
00:16.013
00:00.209
15
15e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:02,417
00:16.104
00:00.091
15
15e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:02,417
00:16.104
00:00.091
16
16e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:02,830
00:16.517
00:00.413
16
16e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:02,830
00:16.517
00:00.413
17
17e
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
3:03,355
00:17.042
00:00.525
17
17e
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
3:03,355
00:17.042
00:00.525
18
18e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:04,525
00:18.212
00:01.170
18
18e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:04,525
00:18.212
00:01.170
19
19e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:04,825
00:18.512
00:00.300
19
19e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:04,825
00:18.512
00:00.300
20
20e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,058
00:18.745
00:00.233
20
20e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,058
00:18.745
00:00.233
21
21e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:05,429
00:19.116
00:00.371
21
21e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:05,429
00:19.116
00:00.371
22
22e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:05,436
00:19.123
00:00.007
22
22e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:05,436
00:19.123
00:00.007
23
23e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:06,752
00:20.439
00:01.316
23
23e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:06,752
00:20.439
00:01.316
24
24e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,815
00:20.502
00:00.063
24
24e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,815
00:20.502
00:00.063
25
25e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,073
00:20.760
00:00.258
25
25e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,073
00:20.760
00:00.258
26
26e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:08,010
00:21.697
00:00.937
26
26e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:08,010
00:21.697
00:00.937
27
27e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,269
00:22.956
00:01.259
27
27e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,269
00:22.956
00:01.259
28
28e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:09,378
00:23.065
00:00.109
28
28e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:09,378
00:23.065
00:00.109
29
29e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:09,834
00:23.521
00:00.456
29
29e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:09,834
00:23.521
00:00.456
30
30e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,909
00:23.596
00:00.075
30
30e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,909
00:23.596
00:00.075
31
31e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:09,948
00:23.635
00:00.039
31
31e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:09,948
00:23.635
00:00.039
32
32e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:10,145
00:23.832
00:00.197
32
32e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:10,145
00:23.832
00:00.197
33
33e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:10,644
00:24.331
00:00.499
33
33e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:10,644
00:24.331
00:00.499
34
34e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,761
00:24.448
00:00.117
34
34e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,761
00:24.448
00:00.117
35
35e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,779
00:24.466
00:00.018
35
35e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,779
00:24.466
00:00.018
36
36e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:10,943
00:24.630
00:00.164
36
36e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:10,943
00:24.630
00:00.164
37
37e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:11,435
00:25.122
00:00.492
37
37e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:11,435
00:25.122
00:00.492
38
38e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:11,670
00:25.357
00:00.235
38
38e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:11,670
00:25.357
00:00.235
39
39e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:11,837
00:25.524
00:00.167
39
39e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:11,837
00:25.524
00:00.167
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,563
00:26.250
00:00.726
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,563
00:26.250
00:00.726
41
41e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,601
00:26.288
00:00.038
41
41e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,601
00:26.288
00:00.038
42
42e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:12,763
00:26.450
00:00.162
42
42e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:12,763
00:26.450
00:00.162
43
43e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:12,874
00:26.561
00:00.111
43
43e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:12,874
00:26.561
00:00.111
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,964
00:26.651
00:00.090
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,964
00:26.651
00:00.090
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:13,006
00:26.693
00:00.042
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:13,006
00:26.693
00:00.042
46
46e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,642
00:27.329
00:00.636
46
46e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,642
00:27.329
00:00.636
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,236
00:27.923
00:00.594
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,236
00:27.923
00:00.594
48
48e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:14,783
00:28.470
00:00.547
48
48e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:14,783
00:28.470
00:00.547
49
49e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:15,173
00:28.860
00:00.390
49
49e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:15,173
00:28.860
00:00.390
50
50e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:15,813
00:29.500
00:00.640
50
50e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:15,813
00:29.500
00:00.640
51
51e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:16,081
00:29.768
00:00.268
51
51e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:16,081
00:29.768
00:00.268
52
52e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:16,163
00:29.850
00:00.082
52
52e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:16,163
00:29.850
00:00.082
53
53e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:17,736
00:31.423
00:01.573
53
53e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:17,736
00:31.423
00:01.573
54
54e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:18,146
00:31.833
00:00.410
54
54e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:18,146
00:31.833
00:00.410
55
55e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:18,304
00:31.991
00:00.158
55
55e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:18,304
00:31.991
00:00.158
56
56e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
GT 1
FB CFM
GT 1
FB CFM
3:18,368
00:32.055
00:00.064
56
56e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
GT 1
FB CFM
GT 1
FB CFM
3:18,368
00:32.055
00:00.064
57
57e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:18,734
00:32.421
00:00.366
57
57e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:18,734
00:32.421
00:00.366
58
58e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:19,038
00:32.725
00:00.304
58
58e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:19,038
00:32.725
00:00.304
59
59e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:19,307
00:32.994
00:00.269
59
59e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:19,307
00:32.994
00:00.269
60
60e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:19,501
00:33.188
00:00.194
60
60e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:19,501
00:33.188
00:00.194
61
61e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:19,603
00:33.290
00:00.102
61
61e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:19,603
00:33.290
00:00.102
62
62e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:19,688
00:33.375
00:00.085
62
62e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:19,688
00:33.375
00:00.085
63
63e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
3:19,773
00:33.460
00:00.085
63
63e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
3:19,773
00:33.460
00:00.085
64
64e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:20,345
00:34.032
00:00.572
64
64e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:20,345
00:34.032
00:00.572
65
65e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:21,028
00:34.715
00:00.683
65
65e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:21,028
00:34.715
00:00.683
66
66e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
3:21,704
00:35.391
00:00.676
66
66e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
3:21,704
00:35.391
00:00.676
67
67e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:21,895
00:35.582
00:00.191
67
67e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:21,895
00:35.582
00:00.191
68
68e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:22,207
00:35.894
00:00.312
68
68e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:22,207
00:35.894
00:00.312
69
69e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CFM
N 2
CFM
3:22,604
00:36.291
00:00.397
69
69e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N