39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
CLASSEMENT DES ESSAIS
127 classés
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteGr ClTotalPénasEssai 1
11
BRUN Didier
Dallara
DE 5S00:47.346
00:47.346
23
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
DE 5S00:47.876
00:47.876
39
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
CN 200:48.052
00:48.052
414
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 200:48.265
00:48.265
510
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
CN 200:48.549
00:48.549
611
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
CN 200:49.154
00:49.154
77
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
DE 100:50.057
00:50.057
812
BOST Julien
Norma M20
CN 200:50.106
00:50.106
98
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
DE 100:51.211
00:51.211
104
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
DE 5S00:51.301
00:51.301
1115
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
CM00:52.381
00:52.381
1216
GONTIER Michel
BRC
CM00:54.647
00:54.647
135
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
DE 700:55.168
00:55.168
1417
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
CM00:55.386
00:55.386
156
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
DE 700:55.414
00:55.414
1619
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CM00:56.282
00:56.282
17212
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
CN 200:56.403
00:56.403
18112
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
FC 200:56.900
00:56.900
19105
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 100:56.910
00:56.910
2020
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
GTTS 400:56.993
00:56.993
21113
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
FC 100:57.426
00:57.426
2218
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
CM00:57.555
00:57.555
23109
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 200:57.860
00:57.860
24278
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 300:57.896
00:57.896
2529
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
A 300:58.225
00:58.225
26219
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CM00:58.961
00:58.961
2778
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
F2 300:59.282
00:59.282
2824
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
A 500:59.343
00:59.343
2985
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
F2 300:59.396
00:59.396
3033
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
A 300:59.463
00:59.463
3125
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 500:59.798
00:59.798
3236
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
FA 201:00.026
01:00.026
3321
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 101:00.105
01:00.105
34110
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
FC 201:00.599
01:00.599
3579
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
F2 301:00.809
01:00.809
3613
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
CM01:01.052
01:01.052
3742
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
FA 201:01.325
01:01.325
3883
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 301:01.359
01:01.359
39295
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
F2 201:01.411
01:01.411
4057
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FN 301:01.544
01:01.544
4195
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 201:01.579
01:01.579
4241
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
FA 201:01.729
01:01.729
4328
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 301:01.774
01:01.774
4490
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
F2 101:01.948
01:01.948
4527
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
A 401:01.983
01:01.983
46103
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 101:02.524
01:02.524
4740
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
FA 201:02.804
01:02.804
4880
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 301:02.840
01:02.840
49242
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
FA 201:02.876
01:02.876
5063
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:03.100
01:03.100
5161
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 201:03.379
01:03.379
52277
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
FN 101:03.425
01:03.425
5377
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
FN 101:03.454
01:03.454
5432
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
FA 301:03.621
01:03.621
5566
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:03.660
01:03.660
56234
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
FA 301:03.839
01:03.839
5731
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
FA 301:03.892
01:03.892
5851
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 401:03.938
01:03.938
59104
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
F2 101:04.279
01:04.279
6050
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
FN 301:04.421
01:04.421
6154
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
FN 301:04.477
01:04.477
6298
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
F2 101:04.551
01:04.551
6326
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
A 401:04.676
01:04.676
6494
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
F2 201:04.709
01:04.709
6568
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S01:04.716
01:04.716
6634
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
FA 301:04.841
01:04.841
6755
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
FN 301:05.141
01:05.141
6852
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 401:05.148
01:05.148
69111
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 201:05.178
01:05.178
7088
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:05.663
01:05.663
7162
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
FN 201:05.784
01:05.784
7247
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
FA 101:05.861
01:05.861
7349
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
FN 401:05.863
01:05.863
7464
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:06.042
01:06.042
7546
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
A 101:06.300
01:06.300
7693
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
F2 201:06.378
01:06.378
7789
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:06.536
01:06.536
7856
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
FN 301:06.569
01:06.569
79299
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
F2 101:07.357
01:07.357
8076
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 101:07.371
01:07.371
8182
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 301:07.536
01:07.536
8237
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
FA 201:07.568
01:07.568
8370
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
N 2S01:07.602
01:07.602
8439
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
FA 201:07.654
01:07.654
8596
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
F2 201:07.719
01:07.719
8672
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
N 2S01:08.370
01:08.370
8760
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
FN 301:08.414
01:08.414
8822
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GTTS 201:08.523
01:08.523
89116
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
FC 101:08.698
01:08.698
90288
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:08.776
01:08.776
9169
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S01:08.790
01:08.790
9274
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
N 2S01:08.910
01:08.910
9371
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
N 2S01:08.924
01:08.924
94266
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:09.086
01:09.086
9545
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 101:09.101
01:09.101
9638
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 201:09.373
01:09.373
97102
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
F2 101:09.378
01:09.378
98238
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 201:09.392
01:09.392
9999
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
F2 101:09.789
01:09.789
100107
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
F2 101:09.970
01:09.970
101253
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 401:10.363
01:10.363
102106
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
F2 101:10.711
01:10.711
10353
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 401:10.828
01:10.828
104101
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 101:10.845
01:10.845
105117
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
F2 201:11.082
01:11.082
10686
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 301:11.589
01:11.589
107100
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 101:12.158
01:12.158
108243
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 101:12.650
01:12.650
10965
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:12.953
01:12.953
11058
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
FN 301:13.058
01:13.058
11191
MASSON Valentin
Peugot 106 16S
F2 201:13.115
01:13.115
112289
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:13.180
01:13.180
11359
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
FN 301:14.127
01:14.127
11473
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
N 2S01:14.449
01:14.449
11575
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 101:14.483
01:14.483
11687
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:14.796
01:14.796
11767
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S01:15.498
01:15.498
11897
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
F2 101:15.501
01:15.501
11943
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 101:15.832
01:15.832
12044
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 101:16.267
01:16.267
121263
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
FN 201:17.818
01:17.818
122274
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
N 2S01:18.548
01:18.548
123216
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
FC 101:19.483
01:19.483
124287
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 201:20.037
01:20.037
125298
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
F2 101:20.180
01:20.180
126269
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S01:20.334
01:20.334
127246
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
A 101:32.048
01:32.048