Rallye Régional V.H.C des Routes du Nord
Rallye Régional V.H.C des Routes du Nord
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
CHOQUET Arnaud/MOPAR Mathieu
Ford Escort Mk2
Ford Escort Mk24/5 C5
7:14,6
5
2
DECLERCQ Piet/PUYPE Paul
Porsche 911
Porsche 9114/5 C8
7:47,1
00:32.5
00:32.5
00:32.500:32.55
3
DEFRANCE Eric/RINGOT Gaël
Opel Kadett Gte
Opel Kadett Gte2 C5
7:49,3
00:34.7
00:02.2
00:34.700:02.26
4
CAUWEL Eric/POIVRE Charlie
BMW 323 I
BMW 323 I2 C7
8:17,9
01:03.3
00:28.6
01:03.300:28.66
5
DECANTER Marc/DECANTER Claire
Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti
Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti2 C4
8:31,5
01:16.9
00:13.6
01:16.900:13.66
6
LEVEQUE José/FONTAINE Martial
Renault 5 alpine
Renault 5 alpine2 C4
8:34,7
01:20.1
00:03.2
01:20.100:03.26
7
WATTINE Patrice/BOUYON Nicolas
Renault Dauphine 1093
Renault Dauphine 10932 A1
10:45,3
03:30.7
02:10.6
03:30.702:10.66
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
LIETAER Paul/VIENNE Bruno
Opel Manta 400
Opel Manta 400BJ1 D7
6:52,0
3
2
DE ROECK Jean Louis/BLATON Jean Pierre
BMW M3
BMW M3AJ2 E7
7:03,6
00:11.6
00:11.6
00:11.600:11.62
3
MERLEVEDE Christophe/MERLEVEDE Mamuel
BMW M3
BMW M3AJ2 E7
7:08,8
00:16.8
00:05.2
00:16.800:05.22
4
CARON Thomas/BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
Renault 5 Gt TurboNJ1 D5
7:41,4
00:49.4
00:32.6
00:49.400:32.6
5
SPILLEBEEN Patrick/CASIER Geert
BMW M3 E30
BMW M3 E30AJ2 E7
7:55,3
01:03.3
00:13.9
01:03.300:13.92
6
DELEPLANQUE Lionel/DELEPLANQUE Maritie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
Renault R5 Gt TurboNJ2 E5
8:30,3
01:38.3
00:35.0
01:38.300:35.01
7
DAVID Thierry/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboAJ1 D5
9:07,9
02:15.9
00:37.6
02:15.900:37.62
Groupe Classic
1
DE KEYSER Lode/WILLAERT Kris
Porsche 911
Porsche 911CLA
7:16,3
4
2
MYLLEVILLE Patrick/MORREEL Nicolas
Porsche 911 Sc
Porsche 911 ScCLA
7:29,9
00:13.6
00:13.6
00:13.600:13.64
3
DE KEYSER Ruben/CAILLIAU Wim
Volkswagen Golf 1
Volkswagen Golf 1CLA
7:51,6
00:35.3
00:21.7
00:35.300:21.74
4
PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Flore
Porsche 911
Porsche 911CLA
7:52,4
00:36.1
00:00.8
00:36.100:00.84
5
DEFFONTAINE Thierry/HUPEZ Laurent
BMW 325I
BMW 325ICLA
7:53,3
00:37.0
00:00.9
00:37.000:00.94
6
BODSON Fabrice/ROCK Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16SCLA
8:08,3
00:52.0
00:15.0
00:52.000:15.04
7
LAVA Aurelien/CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
Austin Cooper SCLA
8:45,4
01:29.1
00:37.1
01:29.100:37.14
8
MERLEVEDE Cedriek/OZEEL Tuijs
Opel Ascona
Opel AsconaCLA
17:09,3
09:53.0
08:23.9
09:53.008:23.9