Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPiloteVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
Tiga SC 81
6/7
C5
1:03,322
2
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
Tiga SC81
6/7
C5
1:14,375
00:11.053
00:11.053
00:11.05300:11.053
3
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2
C7
1:14,562
00:11.240
00:00.187
00:11.24000:00.187
Voitures de Sport
1
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FC
CN
2
0:54,547
2
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
Norma M20 FC
CN
2
0:55,003
00:00.456
00:00.456
00:00.45600:00.456
3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
Dallara F306
DE
5S
0:55,218
00:00.671
00:00.215
00:00.67100:00.215
4
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN
3
0:56,441
00:01.894
00:01.223
00:01.89400:01.223
5
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
BRC B49 Evo
CM
0:56,586
00:02.039
00:00.145
00:02.03900:00.145
6
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
Nova NP03
E2SC
1B
0:56,757
00:02.210
00:00.171
00:02.21000:00.171
7
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
Nova NP03
E2SC
1B
0:56,941
00:02.394
00:00.184
00:02.39400:00.184
8
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC
1B
0:57,782
00:03.235
00:00.841
00:03.23500:00.841
9
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
8
0:58,095
00:03.548
00:00.313
00:03.54800:00.313
10
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 F
CN
2
0:58,434
00:03.887
00:00.339
00:03.88700:00.339
11
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
8
0:59,835
00:05.288
00:01.401
00:05.28800:01.401
12
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
BRC B49 BMW
CM
0:59,941
00:05.394
00:00.106
00:05.39400:00.106
13
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 F
CN
2
1:00,407
00:05.860
00:00.466
00:05.86000:00.466
14
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN
3
1:00,604
00:06.057
00:00.197
00:06.05700:00.197
15
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
Dallara F307
DE
4
1:00,904
00:06.357
00:00.300
00:06.35700:00.300
16
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus Formula 4C
Tatuus Formula 4C
DE
4
1:02,131
00:07.584
00:01.227
00:07.58400:01.227
17
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN
3
1:02,871
00:08.324
00:00.740
00:08.32400:00.740
18
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
Arcobaleno
DE
1
1:04,298
00:09.751
00:01.427
00:09.75100:01.427
19
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
Norma M20 F
CN
2
1:07,933
00:13.386
00:03.635
00:13.38600:03.635
20
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
Arcobaleno
DE
1
1:08,974
00:14.427
00:01.041
00:14.42700:01.041
21
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
BRC Evo 05
CM
1:10,413
00:15.866
00:01.439
00:15.86600:01.439
22
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE
7
1:11,059
00:16.512
00:00.646
00:16.51200:00.646
Voitures de Production
1
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
Caterham R420
GTTS
2
0:59,628
2
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
1
0:59,709
00:00.081
00:00.081
00:00.08100:00.081
3
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:00,156
00:00.528
00:00.447
00:00.52800:00.447
4
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:00,851
00:01.223
00:00.695
00:01.22300:00.695
5
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
Hyundai I20
A
4
1:01,105
00:01.477
00:00.254
00:01.47700:00.254
6
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
Caterham R420
GTTS
2
1:01,508
00:01.880
00:00.403
00:01.88000:00.403
7
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot 208 T16
A
4
1:01,836
00:02.208
00:00.328
00:02.20800:00.328
8
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
Hyundai I20
A
4
1:01,977
00:02.349
00:00.141
00:02.34900:00.141
9
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
Hyundai I20
A
4
1:02,091
00:02.463
00:00.114
00:02.46300:00.114
10
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:02,296
00:02.668
00:00.205
00:02.66800:00.205
11
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
Hyundai I20
A
4
1:02,715
00:03.087
00:00.419
00:03.08700:00.419
12
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
BMW M3
FN
4
1:04,828
00:05.200
00:02.113
00:05.20000:02.113
13
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
2
1:04,993
00:05.365
00:00.165
00:05.36500:00.165
14
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
BMW 318 Compact
F2
3
1:05,468
00:05.840
00:00.475
00:05.84000:00.475
15
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
Renault Mégane
A
3
1:05,514
00:05.886
00:00.046
00:05.88600:00.046
16
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:05,572
00:05.944
00:00.058
00:05.94400:00.058
17
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
A
3
1:05,596
00:05.968
00:00.024
00:05.96800:00.024
18
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
Citroën AX Sport
F2
1
1:05,611
00:05.983
00:00.015
00:05.98300:00.015
19
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:05,821
00:06.193
00:00.210
00:06.19300:00.210
20
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
A
3
1:06,404
00:06.776
00:00.583
00:06.77600:00.583
21
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
Caterham
GTTS
2
1:06,548
00:06.920
00:00.144
00:06.92000:00.144
22
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GT
1
1:06,598
00:06.970
00:00.050
00:06.97000:00.050
23
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
Renault Clio
A
3
1:06,657
00:07.029
00:00.059
00:07.02900:00.059
24
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:06,777
00:07.149
00:00.120
00:07.14900:00.120
25
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
3
1:06,963
00:07.335
00:00.186
00:07.33500:00.186
26
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
Peugeot 208
A
3
1:07,497
00:07.869
00:00.534
00:07.86900:00.534
27
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
Ford Fiesta
A
4
1:07,737
00:08.109
00:00.240
00:08.10900:00.240
28
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
A
2
1:08,551
00:08.923
00:00.814
00:08.92300:00.814
29
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS
2
1:08,607
00:08.979
00:00.056
00:08.97900:00.056
30
MARION Philippe
Caterham
Caterham
GTTS
2
1:08,763
00:09.135
00:00.156
00:09.13500:00.156
31
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
Caterham
GTTS
2
1:09,029
00:09.401
00:00.266
00:09.40100:00.266
32
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS
2
1:09,630
00:10.002
00:00.601
00:10.00200:00.601
33
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
F2
3
1:09,943
00:10.315
00:00.313
00:10.31500:00.313
34
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
Caterham R420
GTTS
2
1:10,383
00:10.755
00:00.440
00:10.75500:00.440
35
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
BMW 320 I
N
4
1:10,814
00:11.186
00:00.431
00:11.18600:00.431
36
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
A
3
1:11,200
00:11.572
00:00.386
00:11.57200:00.386
37
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:11,225
00:11.597
00:00.025
00:11.59700:00.025
38
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
1:11,373
00:11.745
00:00.148
00:11.74500:00.148
39
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
Citroën C2
A
2
1:11,452
00:11.824
00:00.079
00:11.82400:00.079
40
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
Alpine A110
GT
1
1:11,622
00:11.994
00:00.170
00:11.99400:00.170
41
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
1:11,701
00:12.073
00:00.079
00:12.07300:00.079
42
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
Renault Twingo
A
2
1:11,819
00:12.191
00:00.118
00:12.19100:00.118
43
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
1:11,904
00:12.276
00:00.085
00:12.27600:00.085
44
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio Williams
FA
3
1:11,932
00:12.304
00:00.028
00:12.30400:00.028
45
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
BMW M3
FN
4
1:12,278
00:12.650
00:00.346
00:12.65000:00.346
46
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RC
A
2
1:12,437
00:12.809
00:00.159
00:12.80900:00.159
47
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:12,592
00:12.964
00:00.155
00:12.96400:00.155
48
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
Honda Civic EK4
F2
2
1:12,784
00:13.156
00:00.192
00:13.15600:00.192
49
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
1:13,002
00:13.374
00:00.218
00:13.37400:00.218
50
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
Peugeot 205
F2
2
1:13,508
00:13.880
00:00.506
00:13.88000:00.506
51
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:13,509
00:13.881
00:00.001
00:13.88100:00.001
52
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2
3
1:13,691
00:14.063
00:00.182
00:14.06300:00.182
53
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
Citroën Ax GTI
FN
1
1:13,807
00:14.179
00:00.116
00:14.17900:00.116
54
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1:13,833
00:14.205
00:00.026
00:14.20500:00.026
55
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
Peugeot 208 RC
A
2
1:14,103
00:14.475
00:00.270
00:14.47500:00.270
56
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
Honda Civic
FN
2
1:14,656
00:15.028
00:00.553
00:15.02800:00.553
57
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
1:14,754
00:15.126
00:00.098
00:15.12600:00.098
58
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
Citroën Visa GTI
FA
2
1:15,853
00:16.225
00:01.099
00:16.22500:01.099
59
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
Seat Leon Supercopa
A
5
1:16,143
00:16.515
00:00.290
00:16.51500:00.290
60
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:16,431
00:16.803
00:00.288
00:16.80300:00.288
61
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
1:17,707
00:18.079
00:01.276
00:18.07900:01.276
62
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
Peugeot 208 RC
A
2
1:19,692
00:20.064
00:01.985
00:20.06400:01.985
63
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:19,715
00:20.087
00:00.023
00:20.08700:00.023
64
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
1:21,095
00:21.467
00:01.380
00:21.46700:01.380
65
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3
A
2
1:21,589
00:21.961
00:00.494
00:21.96100:00.494
66
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
1
1:23,549
00:23.921
00:01.960
00:23.92100:01.960
67
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
Renault Twingo
A
2
1:23,941
00:24.313
00:00.392
00:24.31300:00.392
68
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
FN
3
1:25,499
00:25.871
00:01.558
00:25.87100:01.558