34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
34ème Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENT EPREUVE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
5 Rallye 2
PosEquipageVoitureGr ClTempsEcart 1erEcart préc.Catég.
1
LOEB Sébastien/ELENA Daniel
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRC
Hyundai i20 Coupé WRCA 8W
10:35,0
2
WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
Volkswagen PoloR 5
10:49,3
00:14.3
00:14.3
00:14.300:14.3
CF TM
3
ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
10:52,4
00:17.4
00:03.1
00:17.400:03.1
CF
4
MICHEL Sylvain/DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
10:59,6
00:24.6
00:07.2
00:24.600:07.2
CF TM
5
CIAMIN Nicolas/ROCHE Yannick
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
11:00,8
00:25.8
00:01.2
00:25.800:01.2
CF TM
6
ASTIER Raphaël/VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i20R 5
11:07,8
00:32.8
00:07.0
00:32.800:07.0
CF TM
7
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
11:13,1
00:38.1
00:05.3
00:38.100:05.3
CF TM
8
GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT Kévin
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i20R 5
11:13,5
00:38.5
00:00.4
00:38.500:00.4
CF
9
BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i20R 5
11:18,7
00:43.7
00:05.2
00:43.700:05.2
CF TM
10
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
11:28,1
00:53.1
00:09.4
00:53.100:09.4
11
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
Citroën C3R 5
11:30,3
00:55.3
00:02.2
00:55.300:02.2
CF
12
GAL Ludovic/COMBE Geoffrey
Hyundai i20
Hyundai i20R 5
11:34,0
00:59.0
00:03.7
00:59.000:03.7
CF TM
13
EDEL David/DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
11:40,9
01:05.9
00:06.9
01:05.900:06.9
CF TM
14
CUNIN Eric/TOUBON André
Skoda Fabia
Skoda FabiaR 5
11:47,5
01:12.5
00:06.6
01:12.500:06.6
15
VAUTHIER Alain/LEFEBVRE Yohan
Ford Fiesta WRC
Ford Fiesta WRCA 8W
11:58,3
01:23.3
00:10.8
01:23.300:10.8
CF
16
HOT Jean-Nicolas/NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
Subaru Impreza N17N 4
12:01,5
01:26.5
00:03.2
01:26.500:03.2
CF TM
17
ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 3
12:04,6
01:29.6
00:03.1
01:29.600:03.1
CF TM
18
DI-FANTE Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:09,5
01:34.5
00:04.9
01:34.500:04.9
R3
19
WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:14,3
01:39.3
00:04.8
01:39.300:04.8
R3
20
PEREIRA Armando/TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
Ford Fiesta WRCA 8W
12:16,5
01:41.5
00:02.2
01:41.500:02.2
CF
21
TRAGLIA Cyrille/TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:18,9
01:43.9
00:02.4
01:43.900:02.4
22
SCHUTZ Patrice/MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:22,5
01:47.5
00:03.6
01:47.500:03.6
23
CORBERAND Yoan/GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Citroën C2
Citroën C2F2 13
12:25,9
01:50.9
00:03.4
01:50.900:03.4
CF
24
PEREZ Jose Javier/ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:29,2
01:54.2
00:03.3
01:54.200:03.3
R3
25
MARTY Julien/NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXFA 8
12:33,1
01:58.1
00:03.9
01:58.100:03.9
CF TM
26
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
12:34,4
01:59.4
00:01.3
01:59.400:01.3
CF TM
27
FRONTIER Alexis/VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:36,5
02:01.5
00:02.1
02:01.500:02.1
R3
28
FRANCOIS Patrick/PARISOT Jérémy
Renault 11 Turbo
Renault 11 TurboF2 14
12:37,3
02:02.3
00:00.8
02:02.300:00.8
29
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIF2 12
12:37,3
02:02.3
02:02.3
CF TM
30
JAMET Jérémy/SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:37,7
02:02.7
00:00.4
02:02.700:00.4
R3
31
STIRLING Benjamin/WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
Peugeot 207 RCR 3
12:43,6
02:08.6
00:05.9
02:08.600:05.9
TM
32
SERAY Sylvain/FOUQUERAY Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
12:45,2
02:10.2
00:01.6
02:10.200:01.6
33
FERRAROTTI Ivan/FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:47,4
02:12.4
00:02.2
02:12.400:02.2
R3
34
ROLIN Sébastien/ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:48,6
02:13.6
00:01.2
02:13.600:01.2
35
BREGEON Julien/BRESSON Clément
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:50,3
02:15.3
00:01.7
02:15.300:01.7
R3
36
RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Amelyne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:51,8
02:16.8
00:01.5
02:16.800:01.5
R3
37
COURTOIS Olivier/FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
12:52,0
02:17.0
00:00.2
02:17.000:00.2
R3
38
MAHEU Emmanuel/PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FA 6
12:55,0
02:20.0
00:03.0
02:20.000:03.0
39
CYPRIANO Lucile/MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
12:56,2
02:21.2
00:01.2
02:21.200:01.2
TM F
40
BOTTIN Stéphane/DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIFN 4
12:58,5
02:23.5
00:02.3
02:23.500:02.3
41
CARRARD Xavier/BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9FN 4
12:59,8
02:24.8
00:01.3
02:24.800:01.3
42
MORIM Morgan/OUVRY Capucine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
13:00,8
02:25.8
00:01.0
02:25.800:01.0
43
GEORGEL Pierre/GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiF2 14
13:05,2
02:30.2
00:04.4
02:30.200:04.4
44
CLAUDON Damien/PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Renault Clio RagnottiFN 3
13:08,2
02:33.2
00:03.0
02:33.200:03.0
45
ROUSSEL Frédéric/COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
13:12,9
02:37.9
00:04.7
02:37.900:04.7
TM
46
BISCHOFF Joris/FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106F2 13
13:13,9
02:38.9
00:01.0
02:38.900:01.0
TM
47
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony/VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STIFA 8
13:14,0
02:39.0
00:00.1
02:39.000:00.1
48
GIRAUD Franck/BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
Renault Twingo RSR 2
13:14,4
02:39.4
00:00.4
02:39.400:00.4
CF TM
49
LAMBERT Yoann/ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
13:19,4
02:44.4
00:05.0
02:44.400:05.0
R3
50
MEYER Benoît/GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
13:20,0
02:45.0
00:00.6
02:45.000:00.6
51
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier/EHRE Christine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot 106 RallyeF2 13
13:21,3
02:46.3
00:01.3
02:46.300:01.3
52
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
13:25,4
02:50.4
00:04.1
02:50.400:04.1
F R3
53
WENDLING Yannick/WENDLING Fanny
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
13:25,7
02:50.7
00:00.3
02:50.700:00.3
54
FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16N 2S
13:25,7
02:50.7
02:50.7
55
HUMEAU Vincent/FRAIGNE Melvin
Opel Adam
Opel AdamR FR2
13:28,4
02:53.4
00:02.7
02:53.400:02.7
56
GAGNIERE Dylan/PIERRON Amélie
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 1
13:34,3
02:59.3
00:05.9
02:59.300:05.9
CF TM
57
ANTOINE Didier/CHIPEAUX Tristan
Opel Astra GSI
Opel Astra GSIFN 3
13:41,3
03:06.3
00:07.0
03:06.300:07.0
58
DALMASSO Pauline/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
Ford Fiesta JuniorR 2J
13:42,4
03:07.4
00:01.1
03:07.400:01.1
TM F
59
TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTSF2 13
13:43,4
03:08.4
00:01.0
03:08.400:01.0
60
BISCHOFF Gilbert/BISCHOFF Thomas
Peugeot 206
Peugeot 206F2 14
13:48,8
03:13.8
00:05.4
03:13.800:05.4
TM
61
ZANZI Frédéric/PRADEL Geoffrey
Subaru Imprezza WRX STI
Subaru Imprezza WRX STIFN 4
13:53,4
03:18.4
00:04.6
03:18.400:04.6
62
FILIPPI Eric/MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
13:54,7
03:19.7
00:01.3
03:19.700:01.3
R3
63
TACQUARD Emmanuel/AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFA 7
13:55,2
03:20.2
00:00.5
03:20.200:00.5
64
VALDENAIRE Patrick/FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
13:55,3
03:20.3
00:00.1
03:20.300:00.1
65
VITTET Hubert/ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 XS
Peugeot 206 XSF2 13
13:55,6
03:20.6
00:00.3
03:20.600:00.3
66
STUDER Maude/STUDER Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
Peugeot 208 VTIR 2
14:08,6
03:33.6
00:13.0
03:33.600:13.0
F
67
MAROT Gérald/THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16F2 13
14:11,7
03:36.7
00:03.1
03:36.700:03.1
68
VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta Junior
Ford Fiesta JuniorR 2J
14:13,6
03:38.6
00:01.9
03:38.600:01.9
F
69
MACHADO Manuel/AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Renault 5 GT TurboFN 4
14:22,1
03:47.1
00:08.5
03:47.100:08.5
70
DAVIDE Kévin/GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSFN 2
14:26,4
03:51.4
00:04.3
03:51.400:04.3
71
ALTMANN Joan/BRESSON Jordan
Citroën C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTSN 2S
14:29,6
03:54.6
00:03.2
03:54.600:03.2
72
COLLETTE Serge/MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam
Opel AdamR FR2
14:34,3
03:59.3
00:04.7
03:59.300:04.7
73
VARIN Alexi/PEPE Sorenza
Renault Clio
Renault ClioFN 2S
14:34,7
03:59.7
00:00.4
03:59.700:00.4
74
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTSR 2
14:46,6
04:11.6
00:11.9
04:11.600:11.9
75
GOLIOT Yannick/ANTOINE Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSF2 14
14:56,4
04:21.4
00:09.8
04:21.400:09.8
76
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna/GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
15:00,4
04:25.4
00:04.0
04:25.400:04.0
R3
77
WAGENTRUTZ Kévin/MEURAT Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFN 1
15:01,0
04:26.0
00:00.6
04:26.000:00.6
78
VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSR 3
15:03,3
04:28.3
00:02.3
04:28.300:02.3
79
HERT Jérôme/DOPPLER Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
Peugeot 106 S16FN 2
15:06,0
04:31.0
00:02.7
04:31.000:02.7
80
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
Peugeot 106 XSIFA 5
15:13,8
04:38.8
00:07.8
04:38.800:07.8
81
NOSJEAN Christophe/JOLY Victor
Citroën DS3
Citroën DS3R 1
15:25,8
04:50.8
00:12.0
04:50.800:12.0
82
GOUMGHAR Julien/HUET Alan
Renault Clio Williams
Renault Clio WilliamsFN 3
16:15,7
05:40.7
00:49.9
05:40.700:49.9
83
GAXATTE Fabienne/RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
Citroën Saxo VTSN 2S
17:04,9
06:29.9
00:49.2
06:29.900:49.2
F
84
THONNELIER Michel/DUHEM Sophie
Renault Clio RS
Renault Clio RSFN 3
17:31,1
06:56.1
00:26.2
06:56.100:26.2