3zu rallye righjunali VHC d’Eccica-Suaredda
Rallye Historique
3zu rallye righjunali VHC d’Eccica-Suaredda
Rallye Historique
ENGAGES
: 12
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Groupe 1-5
Gp A/B/N VHC
Classic
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
MATTEI Jean Francois
MATTEI Jean Francois
MEUCCI Camille
BMW M3
0
250
MATTEI Jean Francois
MEUCCI Camille
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
VHC
5 à 10h40
E7
AJ2
VHC
202
DE LA FOATA Paul
DE LA FOATA Paul
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
BMW 323I
4
250
DE LA FOATA Paul
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
250
250
AJ1
D5
BMW 323I
AJ1
D5
VHC
5 à 10h40
D5
AJ1
VHC
203
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
MOLLUSO Noel
Opel Kadett Gte
0
250
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
MOLLUSO Noel
250
250
2
C5
Opel Kadett Gte
2
C5
1
5 à 10h30
C5
2
1
204
RAYMOND Serge
RAYMOND Serge
MINI Rosa
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
1
250
RAYMOND Serge
MINI Rosa
250
250
BJ1
D4
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
BJ1
D4
VHC
5 à 10h20
D4
BJ1
VHC
205
FLOTTES Gerard
FLOTTES Gerard
Talbot Samba
4
250
FLOTTES Gerard
250
10
AJ1
D3
Talbot Samba
AJ1
D3
VHC
5 à 10h15
D3
AJ1
VHC
206
D'AMORE Denis
D'AMORE Denis
ROYER Jérôme
Ford Escort MK2
0
250
D'AMORE Denis
ROYER Jérôme
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Escort MK2
4/5
C5
1
5 à 10h45
C5
4/5
1
207
TORRE Jean claude
TORRE Jean claude
CULLIERET Patrice
Talbot lotus sunbeam
4
250
TORRE Jean claude
CULLIERET Patrice
250
250
2
A1
Talbot lotus sunbeam
2
A1
1
5 à 10h20
A1
2
1
208
LE MEUR Franck
LE MEUR Franck
BONIFET Julien
BMW E30 325 I
1
250
LE MEUR Franck
BONIFET Julien
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW E30 325 I
AJ2
E7
VHC
5 à 10h30
E7
AJ2
VHC
209
FURLAN Thierry
FURLAN Thierry
MAZZONCINI Joseph
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
0
250
FURLAN Thierry
MAZZONCINI Joseph
250
250
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ2
E8
VHC
5 à 10h10
E8
AJ2
VHC
210
STACHINO Frederic
STACHINO Frederic
MARCELLIN Thomas
Renault R5 Alpine
0
250
STACHINO Frederic
MARCELLIN Thomas
250
250
2
C4
Renault R5 Alpine
2
C4
1
5 à 10h45
C4
2
1
211
PERETTI Jean-Louis
PERETTI Jean-Louis
MARIACCIA Christian
Opel Ascona
0
250
PERETTI Jean-Louis
MARIACCIA Christian
250
250
2
C5
Opel Ascona
2
C5
1
5 à 10h10
C5
2
1
212
ABBE Thomas
ABBE Thomas
SGRO Carmelo
Peugeot 205 rallye
0
250
ABBE Thomas
SGRO Carmelo
250
250
AJ2
E3
Peugeot 205 rallye
AJ2
E3
VHC
5 à 10h15
E3
AJ2
VHC