48ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
48ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
198 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 27
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 27
DE 6
CEM
DE
6
CEM
2:16,825
0e
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
2:17,749
00:00.924
00:00.924
0e
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
2:18,870
00:02.045
00:01.121
0e
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:20,317
00:03.492
00:01.447
0e
5
5e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:21,572
00:04.747
00:01.255
0e
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:22,494
00:05.669
00:00.922
0e
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:23,948
00:07.123
00:01.454
0e
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:25,195
00:08.370
00:01.247
0e
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:25,653
00:08.828
00:00.458
0e
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:28,050
00:11.225
00:02.397
0e
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:28,254
00:11.429
00:00.204
0e
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:28,356
00:11.531
00:00.102
0e
13
13e
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
DE 6
CEM
DE
6
CEM
2:29,517
00:12.692
00:01.161
0e
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:29,579
00:12.754
00:00.062
0e
15
15e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K08
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K08
DE 6
CEM
DE
6
CEM
2:29,608
00:12.783
00:00.029
0e
16
16e
SZASZ Laszlo
Reynard F3000
SZASZ Laszlo
Reynard F3000
DE 6
CEM
DE
6
CEM
2:29,768
00:12.943
00:00.160
0e
17
17e
SVOBODA Milan
Dallara STV 302
SVOBODA Milan
Dallara STV 302
DE 4
CEM
DE
4
CEM
2:30,601
00:13.776
00:00.833
0e
18
18e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:30,734
00:13.909
00:00.133
0e
19
19e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:31,831
00:15.006
00:01.097
0e
20
20e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:32,804
00:15.979
00:00.973
0e
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:33,113
00:16.288
00:00.309
0e
22
22e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:33,677
00:16.852
00:00.564
0e
23
23e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
CEM
DE
4
CEM
2:34,352
00:17.527
00:00.675
0e
24
24e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:34,509
00:17.684
00:00.157
0e
25
25e
EVANS Lanfranco
Osella PA 20S
EVANS Lanfranco
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CEM
CN
3
CEM
2:35,041
00:18.216
00:00.532
0e
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:35,133
00:18.308
00:00.092
0e
27
27e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:37,033
00:20.208
00:01.900
0e
28
28e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:37,470
00:20.645
00:00.437
0e
29
29e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:37,838
00:21.013
00:00.368
0e
30
30e
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
2:38,875
00:22.050
00:01.037
0e
31
31e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:38,960
00:22.135
00:00.085
0e
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
2:39,363
00:22.538
00:00.403
0e
33
33e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:39,859
00:23.034
00:00.496
0e
34
34e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
CEM
DE
5
CEM
2:40,712
00:23.887
00:00.853
0e
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:41,087
00:24.262
00:00.375
0e
36
36e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
2:41,860
00:25.035
00:00.773
0e
37
37e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:42,207
00:25.382
00:00.347
0e
38
38e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:42,550
00:25.725
00:00.343
0e
39
39e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK 26
BEZINAUD Samuel
Martini MK 26
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
2:42,847
00:26.022
00:00.297
0e
40
40e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395 Fiat
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395 Fiat
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:43,146
00:26.321
00:00.299
0e
41
41e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari 430 Challenge
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari 430 Challenge
GT S
CFM
GT
S
CFM
2:43,417
00:26.592
00:00.271
0e
42
42e
DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul
Dallara F302
DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul
Dallara F302
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:44,707
00:27.882
00:01.290
0e
43
43e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:44,820
00:27.995
00:00.113
0e
44
44e
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:45,228
00:28.403
00:00.408
0e
45
45e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CFM
GT
S
CFM
2:45,267
00:28.442
00:00.039
0e
46
46e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:45,634
00:28.809
00:00.367
0e
47
47e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:45,987
00:29.162
00:00.353
0e
48
48e
CHAMPELOVIER Lionel
Norma M 20
CHAMPELOVIER Lionel
Norma M 20
CN 2
CEM CFM
CN
2
CEM CFM
2:46,230
00:29.405
00:00.243
0e
49
49e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:46,236
00:29.411
00:00.006
0e
50
50e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CFM
CM
2.
CFM
2:46,539
00:29.714
00:00.303
0e
51
51e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:46,599
00:29.774
00:00.060
0e
52
52e
LOPEZ FOMBONA Jose Antonio
Audi A4 Supertourisme
LOPEZ FOMBONA Jose Antonio
Audi A4 Supertourisme
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:46,631
00:29.806
00:00.032
0e
53
53e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:46,685
00:29.860
00:00.054
0e
54
54e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:46,700
00:29.875
00:00.015
0e
55
55e
LA MONICA Bruno
PRC Pedrazza
LA MONICA Bruno
PRC Pedrazza
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
2:46,806
00:29.981
00:00.106
0e
56
56e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:47,305
00:30.480
00:00.499
0e
57
57e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:47,882
00:31.057
00:00.577
0e
58
58e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:48,861
00:32.036
00:00.979
0e
59
59e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 4
CFM
DE
4
CFM
2:49,370
00:32.545
00:00.509
0e
60
60e
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CFM
CM
1.
CFM
2:49,720
00:32.895
00:00.350
0e
61
61e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CEM CFM
DE
3
CEM CFM
2:50,287
00:33.462
00:00.567
0e
62
62e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Z3
GT S
CFM
GT
S
CFM
2:50,321
00:33.496
00:00.034
0e
63
63e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
2:51,614
00:34.789
00:01.293
0e
64
64e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:51,730
00:34.905
00:00.116
0e
65
65e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:51,731
00:34.906
00:00.001
0e
66
66e
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 STC
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 STC
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:52,402
00:35.577
00:00.671
0e
67
67e
AZNAR Jose
Audi A4 Quattro
AZNAR Jose
Audi A4 Quattro
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:52,614
00:35.789
00:00.212
0e
68
68e
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
2:52,642
00:35.817
00:00.028
0e
69
69e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
2:52,781
00:35.956
00:00.139
0e
70
70e
JONCOUX Thierry
Reynard 99 L
JONCOUX Thierry
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
2:52,782
00:35.957
00:00.001
0e
71
71e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
2:52,800
00:35.975
00:00.018
0e
72
72e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
2:53,130
00:36.305
00:00.330
0e
73
73e
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:53,412
00:36.587
00:00.282
0e
74
74e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:53,429
00:36.604
00:00.017
0e
75
75e
DANTONNET Damien
Formule Campus
DANTONNET Damien
Formule Campus
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
2:53,612
00:36.787
00:00.183
0e
76
76e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Lucchini
PERRUCHE Laurent
Lucchini
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:53,850
00:37.025
00:00.238
0e
77
77e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
2:53,866
00:37.041
00:00.016
0e
78
78e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
2:55,129
00:38.304
00:01.263
0e
79
79e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:55,189
00:38.364
00:00.060
0e
80
80e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
2:55,264
00:38.439
00:00.075
0e
81
81e
BORREGUERO Raul
Audi A4 ST
BORREGUERO Raul
Audi A4 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
2:55,281
00:38.456
00:00.017
0e
82
82e
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA R410 GT
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA R410 GT
CM 2.
CFM
CM
2.
CFM
2:55,417
00:38.592
00:00.136
0e
83
83e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CEM CFM
FA
4
CEM CFM
2:55,423
00:38.598
00:00.006
0e
84
84e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CEM CFM
FA
3
CEM CFM
2:55,545
00:38.720
00:00.122
0e
85
85e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CFM
CM
1.
CFM
2:55,628
00:38.803
00:00.083
0e
86
86e
JAKES Miroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9
JAKES Miroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
2:56,316
00:39.491
00:00.688
0e
87
87e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:56,872
00:40.047
00:00.556
0e
88
88e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:57,299
00:40.474
00:00.427
0e
89
89e
PONTILLE Jacky
PRM RC
PONTILLE Jacky
PRM RC
CM 1.
CFM
CM
1.
CFM
2:57,591
00:40.766
00:00.292
0e
90
90e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:57,706
00:40.881
00:00.115
0e
91
91e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:57,714
00:40.889
00:00.008
0e
92
92e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:58,100
00:41.275
00:00.386
0e
93
93e
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:58,225
00:41.400
00:00.125
0e
94
94e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
2:58,635
00:41.810
00:00.410
0e
95
95e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
2:58,772
00:41.947
00:00.137
0e
96
96e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:59,562
00:42.737
00:00.790
0e
97
97e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
2:59,871
00:43.046
00:00.309
0e
98
98e
VOJACEK Petr
Alfa Roméo 147
VOJACEK Petr
Alfa Roméo 147
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
2:59,942
00:43.117
00:00.071
0e
99
99e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:00,537
00:43.712
00:00.595
0e
100
100e
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:00,743
00:43.918
00:00.206
0e
101
101e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:00,879
00:44.054
00:00.136
0e
102
102e
DESBREE Pascal
BMW M3
DESBREE Pascal
BMW M3
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:01,066
00:44.241
00:00.187
0e
103
103e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:01,387
00:44.562
00:00.321
0e
104
104e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:01,428
00:44.603
00:00.041
0e
105
105e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
CFM
A
2
CFM
3:01,484
00:44.659
00:00.056
0e
106
106e
MIKULASTIK Silvestr
Subaru Impreza N14
MIKULASTIK Silvestr
Subaru Impreza N14
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:01,617
00:44.792
00:00.133
0e
107
107e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:02,299
00:45.474
00:00.682
0e
108
108e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:02,423
00:45.598
00:00.124
0e
109
109e
VOJACEK Lukas
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Lukas
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:02,452
00:45.627
00:00.029
0e
110
110e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:02,709
00:45.884
00:00.257
0e
111
111e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CFM
FA
2
CFM
3:02,927
00:46.102
00:00.218
0e
112
112e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:03,076
00:46.251
00:00.149
0e
113
113e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:03,942
00:47.117
00:00.866
0e
114
114e
RUIZ Patrick
Renault Alpine A 310
RUIZ Patrick
Renault Alpine A 310
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:04,201
00:47.376
00:00.259
0e
115
115e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:04,248
00:47.423
00:00.047
0e
116
116e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:04,465
00:47.640
00:00.217
0e
117
117e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:04,603
00:47.778
00:00.138
0e
118
118e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:04,756
00:47.931
00:00.153
0e
119
119e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CFM
GT
S
CFM
3:04,771
00:47.946
00:00.015
0e
120
120e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:05,038
00:48.213
00:00.267
0e
121
121e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:05,225
00:48.400
00:00.187
0e
122
122e
JERMANOVA Gabriela
Opel Astra
JERMANOVA Gabriela
Opel Astra
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:05,457
00:48.632
00:00.232
0e
123
123e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:06,110
00:49.285
00:00.653
0e
124
124e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:06,500
00:49.675
00:00.390
0e
125
125e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:06,849
00:50.024
00:00.349
0e
126
126e
JERMAN Martin
Alfa Roméo 147
JERMAN Martin
Alfa Roméo 147
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:06,859
00:50.034
00:00.010
0e
127
127e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:07,387
00:50.562
00:00.528
0e
128
128e
CHARPENTIER Christian
PCC
CHARPENTIER Christian
PCC
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
3:08,023
00:51.198
00:00.636
0e
129
129e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio R3
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio R3
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:08,264
00:51.439
00:00.241
0e
130
130e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
CFM
FA
2
CFM
3:08,485
00:51.660
00:00.221
0e
131
131e
GIBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
GIBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:08,564
00:51.739
00:00.079
0e
132
132e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
3:09,217
00:52.392
00:00.653
0e
133
133e
CHASSAING Bruno
Catheram Super Seven 1600K
CHASSAING Bruno
Catheram Super Seven 1600K
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:09,279
00:52.454
00:00.062
0e
134
134e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:09,490
00:52.665
00:00.211
0e
135
135e
COUESNON Philippe
Maserati 4200 GT Tropheo
COUESNON Philippe
Maserati 4200 GT Tropheo
GT.
CEM
GT.
CEM
3:09,935
00:53.110
00:00.445
0e
136
136e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:10,064
00:53.239
00:00.129
0e
137
137e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:10,283
00:53.458
00:00.219
0e
138
138e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:10,296
00:53.471
00:00.013
0e
139
139e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
3:10,489
00:53.664
00:00.193
0e
140
140e
DAS NEVES David
Simca Rallye 3
DAS NEVES David
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:10,766
00:53.941
00:00.277
0e
141
141e
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:11,293
00:54.468
00:00.527
0e
142
142e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:11,313
00:54.488
00:00.020
0e
143
143e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:11,586
00:54.761
00:00.273
0e