62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
185 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:18,904
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:16,450
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:19,988
00:01.084
00:01.084
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:18,904
00:02.454
00:02.454
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:20,664
00:01.760
00:00.676
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:20,664
00:04.214
00:01.760
4
4e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,815
00:04.911
00:03.151
4
4e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,402
00:06.952
00:02.738
5
5e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:23,868
00:04.964
00:00.053
5
5e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,815
00:07.365
00:00.413
6
6e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:23,925
00:05.021
00:00.057
6
6e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:23,868
00:07.418
00:00.053
7
7e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:23,949
00:05.045
00:00.024
7
7e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:23,949
00:07.499
00:00.081
8
8e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
2:24,395
00:05.491
00:00.446
8
8e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
2:24,395
00:07.945
00:00.446
9
9e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:26,934
00:08.030
00:02.539
9
9e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:26,934
00:10.484
00:02.539
10
10e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:28,377
00:09.473
00:01.443
10
10e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:28,377
00:11.927
00:01.443
11
11e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:29,044
00:10.140
00:00.667
11
11e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:28,818
00:12.368
00:00.441
12
12e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:29,391
00:10.487
00:00.347
12
12e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:29,391
00:12.941
00:00.573
13
13e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:30,965
00:12.061
00:01.574
13
13e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:30,104
00:13.654
00:00.713
14
14e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:31,067
00:12.163
00:00.102
14
14e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:30,965
00:14.515
00:00.861
15
15e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:31,672
00:12.768
00:00.605
15
15e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:31,672
00:15.222
00:00.707
16
16e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:32,050
00:13.146
00:00.378
16
16e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:32,050
00:15.600
00:00.378
17
17e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,452
00:13.548
00:00.402
17
17e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,452
00:16.002
00:00.402
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:32,792
00:13.888
00:00.340
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:32,792
00:16.342
00:00.340
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,805
00:14.901
00:01.013
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,805
00:17.355
00:01.013
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,065
00:15.161
00:00.260
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,065
00:17.615
00:00.260
21
21e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:34,435
00:15.531
00:00.370
21
21e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:34,435
00:17.985
00:00.370
22
22e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:34,483
00:15.579
00:00.048
22
22e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:34,483
00:18.033
00:00.048
23
23e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:35,251
00:16.347
00:00.768
23
23e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:35,251
00:18.801
00:00.768
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,448
00:17.544
00:01.197
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,448
00:19.998
00:01.197
25
25e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:36,494
00:17.590
00:00.046
25
25e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:36,494
00:20.044
00:00.046
26
26e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:37,938
00:19.034
00:01.444
26
26e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,584
00:20.134
00:00.090
27
27e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:37,960
00:19.056
00:00.022
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:37,938
00:21.488
00:01.354
28
28e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,081
00:19.177
00:00.121
28
28e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:37,960
00:21.510
00:00.022
29
29e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:39,224
00:20.320
00:01.143
29
29e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:38,081
00:21.631
00:00.121
30
30e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:39,298
00:20.394
00:00.074
30
30e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:39,224
00:22.774
00:01.143
31
31e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:41,497
00:22.593
00:02.199
31
31e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:39,298
00:22.848
00:00.074
32
32e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,848
00:22.944
00:00.351
32
32e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,323
00:23.873
00:01.025
33
33e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,584
00:24.680
00:01.736
33
33e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
2:40,380
00:23.930
00:00.057
34
34e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,554
00:25.650
00:00.970
34
34e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:40,554
00:24.104
00:00.174
35
35e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,919
00:26.015
00:00.365
35
35e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,766
00:25.316
00:01.212
36
36e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,106
00:26.202
00:00.187
36
36e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:42,219
00:25.769
00:00.453
37
37e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,125
00:26.221
00:00.019
37
37e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,554
00:28.104
00:02.335
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:45,309
00:26.405
00:00.184
38
38e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:44,746
00:28.296
00:00.192
39
39e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:45,544
00:26.640
00:00.235
39
39e
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
FRANCE Michaël
Dallara F304
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,919
00:28.469
00:00.173
40
40e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:45,654
00:26.750
00:00.110
40
40e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,106
00:28.656
00:00.187
41
41e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:46,469
00:27.565
00:00.815
41
41e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:45,125
00:28.675
00:00.019
42
42e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:46,763
00:27.859
00:00.294
42
42e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:45,309
00:28.859
00:00.184
43
43e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:47,009
00:28.105
00:00.246
43
43e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:45,544
00:29.094
00:00.235
44
44e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:47,047
00:28.143
00:00.038
44
44e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:45,558
00:29.108
00:00.014
45
45e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,223
00:28.319
00:00.176
45
45e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:45,654
00:29.204
00:00.096
46
46e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:47,464
00:28.560
00:00.241
46
46e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:46,082
00:29.632
00:00.428
47
47e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:47,629
00:28.725
00:00.165
47
47e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:46,469
00:30.019
00:00.387
48
48e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:48,783
00:29.879
00:01.154
48
48e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:46,763
00:30.313
00:00.294
49
49e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:49,413
00:30.509
00:00.630
49
49e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:46,967
00:30.517
00:00.204
50
50e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,849
00:30.945
00:00.436
50
50e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,223
00:30.773
00:00.256
51
51e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:50,324
00:31.420
00:00.475
51
51e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:47,464
00:31.014
00:00.241
52
52e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:50,457
00:31.553
00:00.133
52
52e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:47,629
00:31.179
00:00.165
53
53e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,792
00:32.888
00:01.335
53
53e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:47,672
00:31.222
00:00.043
54
54e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:53,061
00:34.157
00:01.269
54
54e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:48,783
00:32.333
00:01.111
55
55e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:53,506
00:34.602
00:00.445
55
55e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:49,413
00:32.963
00:00.630
56
56e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:53,513
00:34.609
00:00.007
56
56e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,849
00:33.399
00:00.436
57
57e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:53,748
00:34.844
00:00.235
57
57e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:50,324
00:33.874
00:00.475
58
58e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
2:55,329
00:36.425
00:01.581
58
58e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:50,457
00:34.007
00:00.133
59
59e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
2:55,780
00:36.876
00:00.451
59
59e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,792
00:35.342
00:01.335
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:56,470
00:37.566
00:00.690
60
60e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:53,061
00:36.611
00:01.269
61
61e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:57,427
00:38.523
00:00.957
61
61e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:53,506
00:37.056
00:00.445
62
62e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:57,893
00:38.989
00:00.466
62
62e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:53,513
00:37.063
00:00.007
63
63e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:58,904
00:40.000
00:01.011
63
63e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:53,748
00:37.298
00:00.235
64
64e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,164
00:41.260
00:01.260
64
64e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
2:55,329
00:38.879
00:01.581
65
65e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:06,792
00:47.888
00:06.628
65
65e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
2:55,780
00:39.330
00:00.451
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:10,085
00:51.181
00:03.293
66
66e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:56,064
00:39.614
00:00.284
67
67e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:12,352
00:53.448
00:02.267
67
67e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:56,470
00:40.020
00:00.406
68
68e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:14,159
00:55.255
00:01.807
68
68e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:57,427
00:40.977
00:00.957
69
69e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
3:33,890
01:14.986
00:19.731
69
69e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:57,893
00:41.443
00:00.466
70
70e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:33,960
03:15.056
02:00.070
70
70e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:58,904
00:42.454
00:01.011
71
71e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
7:57,763
05:38.859
02:23.803
71
71e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:00,164
00:43.714
00:01.260
72
72e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
9:23,270
07:04.366
01:25.507
72
72e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
3:01,852
00:45.402
00:01.688
73
73e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
18:40,422
16:21.518
09:17.152
73
73e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:06,792
00:50.342
00:04.940
Html
74
74e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:10,085
00:53.635
00:03.293
Html
75
75e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:12,352
00:55.902
00:02.267
Html
76
76e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:14,159
00:57.709
00:01.807
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:43,859
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:43,859
2
2e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:47,351
00:03.492
00:03.492
2
2e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:46,313
00:02.454
00:02.454
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:48,616
00:04.757
00:01.265
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:48,616
00:04.757
00:02.303
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:50,727
00:06.868
00:02.111
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:50,727
00:06.868
00:02.111
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:51,003
00:07.144
00:00.276
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:51,003
00:07.144
00:00.276
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:51,443
00:07.584
00:00.440
6
6e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:51,443
00:07.584
00:00.440
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,103
00:08.244
00:00.660
7
7e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,083
00:08.224
00:00.640
8
8e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:52,246
00:08.387
00:00.143
8
8e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:52,246
00:08.387
00:00.163
9
9e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,254
00:08.395
00:00.008
9
9e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,254
00:08.395
00:00.008
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:52,315
00:08.456
00:00.061
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:52,315
00:08.456
00:00.061
11
11e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:52,740
00:08.881
00:00.425
11
11e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:52,740
00:08.881
00:00.425
12
12e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:53,626
00:09.767
00:00.886
12
12e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:53,060
00:09.201
00:00.320
13
13e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:54,286
00:10.427
00:00.660
13
13e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:53,626
00:09.767
00:00.566
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:54,304
00:10.445
00:00.018
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:54,304
00:10.445
00:00.678
15
15e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:54,805
00:10.946
00:00.501
15
15e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:54,805
00:10.946
00:00.501
16
16e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:57,898
00:14.039
00:03.093
16
16e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:57,898
00:14.039
00:03.093
17
17e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:58,820
00:14.961
00:00.922
17
17e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:58,820
00:14.961
00:00.922
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:58,892
00:15.033
00:00.072
18
18e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:58,892
00:15.033
00:00.072
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:00,773
00:16.914
00:01.881
19
19e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:00,773
00:16.914
00:01.881
20
20e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:02,306
00:18.447
00:01.533
20
20e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:02,306
00:18.447
00:01.533
21
21e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:02,373
00:18.514
00:00.067
21
21e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
3:02,373
00:18.514
00:00.067
22
22e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:02,814
00:18.955
00:00.441
22
22e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:02,814
00:18.955
00:00.441
23
23e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:04,309
00:20.450
00:01.495
23
23e
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
RAMUS Patrick
Simca 1000 Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
3:03,355
00:19.496
00:00.541
24
24e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:04,532
00:20.673
00:00.223
24
24e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:04,309
00:20.450
00:00.954
25
25e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:04,845
00:20.986
00:00.313
25
25e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:04,525
00:20.666
00:00.216
26
26e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,863
00:22.004
00:01.018
26
26e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:04,532
00:20.673
00:00.007
27
27e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,004
00:22.145
00:00.141
27
27e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:04,825
00:20.966
00:00.293
28
28e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,957
00:23.098
00:00.953
28
28e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:04,845
00:20.986
00:00.020
29
29e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:07,135
00:23.276
00:00.178
29
29e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,058
00:21.199
00:00.213
30
30e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:07,167
00:23.308
00:00.032
30
30e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,004
00:22.145
00:00.946
31
31e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:07,182
00:23.323
00:00.015
31
31e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,815
00:22.956
00:00.811
32
32e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:07,290
00:23.431
00:00.108
32
32e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,957
00:23.098
00:00.142
33
33e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,316
00:23.457
00:00.026
33
33e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,073
00:23.214
00:00.116
34
34e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,551
00:23.692
00:00.235
34
34e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:07,135
00:23.276
00:00.062
35
35e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,824
00:23.965
00:00.273
35
35e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:07,290
00:23.431
00:00.155
36
36e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:07,850
00:23.991
00:00.026
36
36e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:07,551
00:23.692
00:00.261
37
37e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:08,127
00:24.268
00:00.277
37
37e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:07,850
00:23.991
00:00.299
38
38e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:08,449
00:24.590
00:00.322
38
38e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:08,127
00:24.268
00:00.277
39
39e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:08,558
00:24.699
00:00.109
39
39e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:08,449
00:24.590
00:00.322
40
40e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:09,294
00:25.435
00:00.736
40
40e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:08,558
00:24.699
00:00.109
41
41e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:09,332
00:25.473
00:00.038
41
41e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:09,294
00:25.435
00:00.736
42
42e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:09,974
00:26.115
00:00.642
42
42e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:09,332
00:25.473
00:00.038
43
43e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:09,993
00:26.134
00:00.019
43
43e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:09,378
00:25.519
00:00.046
44
44e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,073
00:26.214
00:00.080
44
44e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:09,834
00:25.975
00:00.456
45
45e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,525
00:26.666
00:00.452
45
45e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,909
00:26.050
00:00.075
46
46e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,691
00:26.832
00:00.166
46
46e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:09,948
00:26.089
00:00.039
47
47e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,900
00:27.041
00:00.209
47
47e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,073
00:26.214
00:00.125
48
48e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:11,308
00:27.449
00:00.408
48
48e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,691
00:26.832
00:00.618
49
49e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:11,515
00:27.656
00:00.207
49
49e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:11,308
00:27.449
00:00.617
50
50e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
GT 1
FB CFM
GT 1
FB CFM
3:12,106
00:28.247
00:00.591
50
50e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:11,515
00:27.656
00:00.207
51
51e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,528
00:28.669
00:00.422
51
51e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
GT 1
FB CFM
GT 1
FB CFM
3:12,106
00:28.247
00:00.591
52
52e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:12,617
00:28.758
00:00.089
52
52e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,528
00:28.669
00:00.422
53
53e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,183
00:29.324
00:00.566
53
53e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,563
00:28.704
00:00.035
54
54e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:13,341
00:29.482
00:00.158
54
54e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,601
00:28.742
00:00.038
55
55e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,551
00:29.692
00:00.210
55
55e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:12,617
00:28.758
00:00.016
56
56e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:13,592
00:29.733
00:00.041
56
56e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:12,874
00:29.015
00:00.257
57
57e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:13,943
00:30.084
00:00.351
57
57e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,183
00:29.324
00:00.309
58
58e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:14,019
00:30.160
00:00.076
58
58e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:13,341
00:29.482
00:00.158
59
59e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:14,263
00:30.404
00:00.244
59
59e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,551
00:29.692
00:00.210
60
60e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,269
00:30.410
00:00.006
60
60e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:13,592
00:29.733
00:00.041
61
61e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,313
00:30.454
00:00.044
61
61e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,642
00:29.783
00:00.050
62
62e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:14,375
00:30.516
00:00.062
62
62e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:14,019
00:30.160
00:00.377
63
63e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,824
00:30.965
00:00.449
63
63e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,236
00:30.377
00:00.217
64
64e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,867
00:31.008
00:00.043
64
64e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:14,263
00:30.404
00:00.027
65
65e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:15,103
00:31.244
00:00.236
65
65e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,269
00:30.410
00:00.006
66
66e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:15,188
00:31.329
00:00.085
66
66e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,313
00:30.454
00:00.044
67
67e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:15,720
00:31.861
00:00.532
67
67e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:14,375
00:30.516
00:00.062
68
68e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:15,730
00:31.871
00:00.010
68
68e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,824
00:30.965
00:00.449
69