62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
177 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:13,455
Html
Html
Html
2
2e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:18,354
00:04.899
00:04.899
Html
Html
Html
3
3e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:20,029
00:06.574
00:01.675
Html
Html
Html
4
4e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:20,053
00:06.598
00:00.024
Html
Html
Html
5
5e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
2:21,414
00:07.959
00:01.361
Html
Html
Html
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:22,089
00:08.634
00:00.675
Html
Html
Html
7
7e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:24,430
00:10.975
00:02.341
Html
Html
Html
8
8e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:24,447
00:10.992
00:00.017
Html
Html
Html
9
9e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:26,207
00:12.752
00:01.760
Html
Html
Html
10
10e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:26,962
00:13.507
00:00.755
Html
Html
Html
11
11e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:27,062
00:13.607
00:00.100
Html
Html
Html
12
12e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:28,453
00:14.998
00:01.391
Html
Html
Html
13
13e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,951
00:15.496
00:00.498
Html
Html
Html
14
14e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:29,457
00:16.002
00:00.506
Html
Html
Html
15
15e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:29,950
00:16.495
00:00.493
Html
Html
Html
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,534
00:17.079
00:00.584
Html
Html
Html
17
17e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,775
00:17.320
00:00.241
Html
Html
Html
18
18e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:30,811
00:17.356
00:00.036
Html
Html
Html
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,860
00:17.405
00:00.049
Html
Html
Html
20
20e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:31,308
00:17.853
00:00.448
Html
Html
Html
21
21e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:32,611
00:19.156
00:01.303
Html
Html
Html
22
22e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:32,820
00:19.365
00:00.209
Html
Html
Html
23
23e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:33,628
00:20.173
00:00.808
Html
Html
Html
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,905
00:20.450
00:00.277
Html
Html
Html
25
25e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:34,652
00:21.197
00:00.747
Html
Html
Html
26
26e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:35,969
00:22.514
00:01.317
Html
Html
Html
27
27e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:36,358
00:22.903
00:00.389
Html
Html
Html
28
28e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
2:37,141
00:23.686
00:00.783
Html
Html
Html
29
29e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:37,740
00:24.285
00:00.599
Html
Html
Html
30
30e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:38,406
00:24.951
00:00.666
Html
Html
Html
31
31e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,114
00:25.659
00:00.708
Html
Html
Html
32
32e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,477
00:26.022
00:00.363
Html
Html
Html
33
33e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,893
00:26.438
00:00.416
Html
Html
Html
34
34e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,287
00:26.832
00:00.394
Html
Html
Html
35
35e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:40,986
00:27.531
00:00.699
Html
Html
Html
36
36e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:41,251
00:27.796
00:00.265
Html
Html
Html
37
37e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:41,794
00:28.339
00:00.543
Html
Html
Html
38
38e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:42,530
00:29.075
00:00.736
Html
Html
Html
39
39e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:42,914
00:29.459
00:00.384
Html
Html
Html
40
40e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:43,204
00:29.749
00:00.290
Html
Html
Html
41
41e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:43,949
00:30.494
00:00.745
Html
Html
Html
42
42e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:44,059
00:30.604
00:00.110
Html
Html
Html
43
43e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:44,237
00:30.782
00:00.178
Html
Html
Html
44
44e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:44,269
00:30.814
00:00.032
Html
Html
Html
45
45e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:44,334
00:30.879
00:00.065
Html
Html
Html
46
46e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:45,716
00:32.261
00:01.382
Html
Html
Html
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:45,913
00:32.458
00:00.197
Html
Html
Html
48
48e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:45,924
00:32.469
00:00.011
Html
Html
Html
49
49e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:46,253
00:32.798
00:00.329
Html
Html
Html
50
50e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:46,295
00:32.840
00:00.042
Html
Html
Html
51
51e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:48,757
00:35.302
00:02.462
Html
Html
Html
52
52e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,145
00:35.690
00:00.388
Html
Html
Html
53
53e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:50,325
00:36.870
00:01.180
Html
Html
Html
54
54e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:50,336
00:36.881
00:00.011
Html
Html
Html
55
55e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:50,610
00:37.155
00:00.274
Html
Html
Html
56
56e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,881
00:38.426
00:01.271
Html
Html
Html
57
57e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:52,128
00:38.673
00:00.247
Html
Html
Html
58
58e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:52,918
00:39.463
00:00.790
Html
Html
Html
59
59e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
2:53,130
00:39.675
00:00.212
Html
Html
Html
60
60e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:53,338
00:39.883
00:00.208
Html
Html
Html
61
61e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:53,606
00:40.151
00:00.268
Html
Html
Html
62
62e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:54,775
00:41.320
00:01.169
Html
Html
Html
63
63e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:54,964
00:41.509
00:00.189
Html
Html
Html
64
64e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:56,316
00:42.861
00:01.352
Html
Html
Html
65
65e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:57,452
00:43.997
00:01.136
Html
Html
Html
66
66e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:00,755
00:47.300
00:03.303
Html
Html
Html
67
67e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
3:00,834
00:47.379
00:00.079
Html
Html
Html
68
68e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
3:02,057
00:48.602
00:01.223
Html
Html
Html
69
69e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:02,269
00:48.814
00:00.212
Html
Html
Html
70
70e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:06,667
00:53.212
00:04.398
Html
Html
Html
71
71e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:17,077
01:03.622
00:10.410
Html
Html
Html
72
72e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:22,761
01:09.306
00:05.684
Html
Html
Html
73
73e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:28,877
01:15.422
00:06.116
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:39,768
Html
Html
Html
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:42,214
00:02.446
00:02.446
Html
Html
Html
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:44,326
00:04.558
00:02.112
Html
Html
Html
4
4e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:45,330
00:05.562
00:01.004
Html
Html
Html
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:48,545
00:08.777
00:03.215
Html
Html
Html
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:49,703
00:09.935
00:01.158
Html
Html
Html
7
7e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:50,223
00:10.455
00:00.520
Html
Html
Html
8
8e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:50,493
00:10.725
00:00.270
Html
Html
Html
9
9e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:50,784
00:11.016
00:00.291
Html
Html
Html
10
10e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:50,857
00:11.089
00:00.073
Html
Html
Html
11
11e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:50,873
00:11.105
00:00.016
Html
Html
Html
12
12e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:51,497
00:11.729
00:00.624
Html
Html
Html
13
13e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:52,229
00:12.461
00:00.732
Html
Html
Html
14
14e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:52,851
00:13.083
00:00.622
Html
Html
Html
15
15e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:53,892
00:14.124
00:01.041
Html
Html
Html
16
16e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:55,113
00:15.345
00:01.221
Html
Html
Html
17
17e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:55,125
00:15.357
00:00.012
Html
Html
Html
18
18e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:57,127
00:17.359
00:02.002
Html
Html
Html
19
19e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:57,276
00:17.508
00:00.149
Html
Html
Html
20
20e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:00,064
00:20.296
00:02.788
Html
Html
Html
21
21e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:00,300
00:20.532
00:00.236
Html
Html
Html
22
22e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:00,315
00:20.547
00:00.015
Html
Html
Html
23
23e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:00,599
00:20.831
00:00.284
Html
Html
Html
24
24e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:01,804
00:22.036
00:01.205
Html
Html
Html
25
25e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:01,856
00:22.088
00:00.052
Html
Html
Html
26
26e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:02,103
00:22.335
00:00.247
Html
Html
Html
27
27e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:02,230
00:22.462
00:00.127
Html
Html
Html
28
28e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:02,950
00:23.182
00:00.720
Html
Html
Html
29
29e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:03,426
00:23.658
00:00.476
Html
Html
Html
30
30e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,977
00:24.209
00:00.551
Html
Html
Html
31
31e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:04,227
00:24.459
00:00.250
Html
Html
Html
32
32e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:04,351
00:24.583
00:00.124
Html
Html
Html
33
33e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,355
00:24.587
00:00.004
Html
Html
Html
34
34e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:04,852
00:25.084
00:00.497
Html
Html
Html
35
35e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,023
00:25.255
00:00.171
Html
Html
Html
36
36e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:05,277
00:25.509
00:00.254
Html
Html
Html
37
37e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:05,751
00:25.983
00:00.474
Html
Html
Html
38
38e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:06,111
00:26.343
00:00.360
Html
Html
Html
39
39e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,223
00:26.455
00:00.112
Html
Html
Html
40
40e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:06,364
00:26.596
00:00.141
Html
Html
Html
41
41e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:06,367
00:26.599
00:00.003
Html
Html
Html
42
42e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:06,455
00:26.687
00:00.088
Html
Html
Html
43
43e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:06,510
00:26.742
00:00.055
Html
Html
Html
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,656
00:26.888
00:00.146
Html
Html
Html
45
45e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:06,675
00:26.907
00:00.019
Html
Html
Html
46
46e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:06,759
00:26.991
00:00.084
Html
Html
Html
47
47e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:08,030
00:28.262
00:01.271
Html
Html
Html
48
48e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:08,201
00:28.433
00:00.171
Html
Html
Html
49
49e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:08,530
00:28.762
00:00.329
Html
Html
Html
50
50e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:08,837
00:29.069
00:00.307
Html
Html
Html
51
51e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:09,202
00:29.434
00:00.365
Html
Html
Html
52
52e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:09,682
00:29.914
00:00.480
Html
Html
Html
53
53e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:10,055
00:30.287
00:00.373
Html
Html
Html
54
54e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,707
00:30.939
00:00.652
Html
Html
Html
55
55e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:10,721
00:30.953
00:00.014
Html
Html
Html
56
56e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:10,991
00:31.223
00:00.270
Html
Html
Html
57
57e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:11,740
00:31.972
00:00.749
Html
Html
Html
58
58e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,877
00:32.109
00:00.137
Html
Html
Html
59
59e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:12,118
00:32.350
00:00.241
Html
Html
Html
60
60e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,349
00:32.581
00:00.231
Html
Html
Html
61
61e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:12,446
00:32.678
00:00.097
Html
Html
Html
62
62e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:12,585
00:32.817
00:00.139
Html
Html
Html
63
63e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:12,631
00:32.863
00:00.046
Html
Html
Html
64
64e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,894
00:33.126
00:00.263
Html
Html
Html
65
65e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
LAFOSSE Elodie
Lotus Exige
GT 1
FB CFM
GT 1
FB CFM
3:13,195
00:33.427
00:00.301
Html
Html
Html
66
66e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
3:13,306
00:33.538
00:00.111
Html
Html
Html
67
67e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,557
00:33.789
00:00.251
Html
Html
Html
68
68e
POTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio
POTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
3:14,524
00:34.756
00:00.967
Html
Html
Html
69
69e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:14,849
00:35.081
00:00.325
Html
Html
Html
70
70e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
3:15,620
00:35.852
00:00.771
Html
Html
Html
71
71e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:16,168
00:36.400
00:00.548
Html
Html
Html
72
72e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:17,132
00:37.364
00:00.964
Html
Html
Html
73
73e
ROBIN Stephane
Renault Clio
ROBIN Stephane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:17,917
00:38.149
00:00.785
Html
Html
Html
74
74e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:18,029
00:38.261
00:00.112
Html
Html
Html
75
75e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
3:19,591
00:39.823
00:01.562
Html
Html
Html
76
76e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
3:19,633
00:39.865
00:00.042
Html
Html
Html
77
77e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:20,642
00:40.874
00:01.009
Html
Html
Html
78
78e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:20,735
00:40.967
00:00.093
Html
Html
Html
79
79e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CFM
N 2
CFM
3:21,090
00:41.322
00:00.355
Html
Html
Html
80
80e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:21,146
00:41.378
00:00.056
Html
Html
Html
81
81e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Intégra type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Intégra type R
F2 3
F2 3
3:25,324
00:45.556
00:04.178
Html
Html
Html
82
82e
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N 2
3:25,599
00:45.831
00:00.275
Html
Html
Html
83
83e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,662
00:45.894
00:00.063
Html
Html
Html
84
84e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:26,243
00:46.475
00:00.581
Html
Html
Html
85
85e
MAESTRO Florent
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MAESTRO Florent
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:27,038
00:47.270
00:00.795
Html
Html
Html
86
86e
BLAUDY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N 4
3:27,270
00:47.502
00:00.232
Html
Html
Html
87
87e
RIVOIRE Florian
Simca Rallye 2
RIVOIRE Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:28,245
00:48.477
00:00.975
Html
Html
Html
88
88e
MILLIET Bruno
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
MILLIET Bruno
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
3:28,524
00:48.756
00:00.279
Html
Html
Html
89
89e
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,820
00:49.052
00:00.296
Html
Html
Html
90
90e
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 3
FB
F2 3
FB
3:30,498
00:50.730
00:01.678
Html
Html
Html
91
91e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N 1
3:31,491
00:51.723
00:00.993