62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
177 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:14,947
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
4:28,402
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:18,897
00:03.950
00:03.950
2
2e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
4:38,361
00:09.959
00:09.959
3
3e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:20,007
00:05.060
00:01.110
3
3e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
4:40,637
00:12.235
00:02.276
4
4e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:20,584
00:05.637
00:00.577
4
4e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
4:42,337
00:13.935
00:01.700
5
5e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
2:20,923
00:05.976
00:00.339
5
5e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
4:44,080
00:15.678
00:01.743
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:21,991
00:07.044
00:01.068
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
4:47,692
00:19.290
00:03.612
7
7e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:23,245
00:08.298
00:01.254
7
7e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
4:50,520
00:22.118
00:02.828
8
8e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:25,569
00:10.622
00:02.324
8
8e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
4:51,776
00:23.374
00:01.256
9
9e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:26,090
00:11.143
00:00.521
9
9e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
4:54,315
00:25.913
00:02.539
10
10e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:27,253
00:12.306
00:01.163
10
10e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
4:55,497
00:27.095
00:01.182
11
11e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:27,361
00:12.414
00:00.108
11
11e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:56,312
00:27.910
00:00.815
12
12e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:28,535
00:13.588
00:01.174
12
12e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
4:57,965
00:29.563
00:01.653
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:29,176
00:14.229
00:00.641
13
13e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
4:59,225
00:30.823
00:01.260
14
14e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:29,275
00:14.328
00:00.099
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:00,064
00:31.662
00:00.839
15
15e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:29,512
00:14.565
00:00.237
15
15e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
5:00,598
00:32.196
00:00.534
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,530
00:14.583
00:00.018
16
16e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:00,773
00:32.371
00:00.175
17
17e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:29,787
00:14.840
00:00.257
17
17e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
5:01,787
00:33.385
00:01.014
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,913
00:14.966
00:00.126
18
18e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
5:01,929
00:33.527
00:00.142
19
19e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:30,621
00:15.674
00:00.708
19
19e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:02,149
00:33.747
00:00.220
20
20e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,094
00:16.147
00:00.473
20
20e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:03,914
00:35.512
00:01.765
21
21e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,374
00:16.427
00:00.280
21
21e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:05,934
00:37.532
00:02.020
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:32,029
00:17.082
00:00.655
22
22e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
5:06,122
00:37.720
00:00.188
23
23e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:32,494
00:17.547
00:00.465
23
23e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
5:09,724
00:41.322
00:03.602
24
24e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:33,755
00:18.808
00:01.261
24
24e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:10,664
00:42.262
00:00.940
25
25e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:35,237
00:20.290
00:01.482
25
25e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:12,294
00:43.892
00:01.630
26
26e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:35,936
00:20.989
00:00.699
26
26e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
5:12,977
00:44.575
00:00.683
27
27e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:36,012
00:21.065
00:00.076
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
5:15,360
00:46.958
00:02.383
28
28e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,449
00:21.502
00:00.437
28
28e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:15,926
00:47.524
00:00.566
29
29e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,819
00:21.872
00:00.370
29
29e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:17,106
00:48.704
00:01.180
30
30e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:36,954
00:22.007
00:00.135
30
30e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:17,538
00:49.136
00:00.432
31
31e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:38,424
00:23.477
00:01.470
31
31e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
5:19,508
00:51.106
00:01.970
32
32e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,615
00:24.668
00:01.191
32
32e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
5:20,954
00:52.552
00:01.446
33
33e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:39,765
00:24.818
00:00.150
33
33e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:21,600
00:53.198
00:00.646
34
34e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:39,951
00:25.004
00:00.186
34
34e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:22,295
00:53.893
00:00.695
35
35e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:40,050
00:25.103
00:00.099
35
35e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:23,155
00:54.753
00:00.860
36
36e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,101
00:25.154
00:00.051
36
36e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
5:23,231
00:54.829
00:00.076
37
37e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:40,349
00:25.402
00:00.248
37
37e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:23,809
00:55.407
00:00.578
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:40,647
00:25.700
00:00.298
38
38e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:24,232
00:55.830
00:00.423
39
39e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,895
00:25.948
00:00.248
39
39e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:24,916
00:56.514
00:00.684
40
40e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:41,437
00:26.490
00:00.542
40
40e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
5:25,649
00:57.247
00:00.733
41
41e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:41,590
00:26.643
00:00.153
41
41e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:26,239
00:57.837
00:00.590
42
42e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:42,290
00:27.343
00:00.700
42
42e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
5:27,221
00:58.819
00:00.982
43
43e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
2:42,984
00:28.037
00:00.694
43
43e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
5:27,798
00:59.396
00:00.577
44
44e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,101
00:28.154
00:00.117
44
44e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:29,246
01:00.844
00:01.448
45
45e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:43,246
00:28.299
00:00.145
45
45e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:29,354
01:00.952
00:00.108
46
46e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:43,464
00:28.517
00:00.218
46
46e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
5:29,494
01:01.092
00:00.140
47
47e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:43,570
00:28.623
00:00.106
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
5:29,849
01:01.447
00:00.355
48
48e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:43,936
00:28.989
00:00.366
48
48e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:30,395
01:01.993
00:00.546
49
49e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:44,100
00:29.153
00:00.164
49
49e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:31,200
01:02.798
00:00.805
50
50e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:44,181
00:29.234
00:00.081
50
50e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
5:32,938
01:04.536
00:01.738
51
51e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:45,484
00:30.537
00:01.303
51
51e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:32,968
01:04.566
00:00.030
52
52e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:46,324
00:31.377
00:00.840
52
52e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:38,746
01:10.344
00:05.778
53
53e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:48,136
00:33.189
00:01.812
53
53e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
5:39,221
01:10.819
00:00.475
54
54e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:48,425
00:33.478
00:00.289
54
54e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:39,930
01:11.528
00:00.709
55
55e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:48,885
00:33.938
00:00.460
55
55e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:40,553
01:12.151
00:00.623
56
56e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:49,228
00:34.281
00:00.343
56
56e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
5:41,697
01:13.295
00:01.144
57
57e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:50,324
00:35.377
00:01.096
57
57e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:42,205
01:13.803
00:00.508
58
58e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:50,478
00:35.531
00:00.154
58
58e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:43,816
01:15.414
00:01.611
59
59e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:50,850
00:35.903
00:00.372
59
59e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
5:45,610
01:17.208
00:01.794
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:51,372
00:36.425
00:00.522
60
60e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
5:46,813
01:18.411
00:01.203
61
61e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:51,918
00:36.971
00:00.546
61
61e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
5:46,882
01:18.480
00:00.069
62
62e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:51,949
00:37.002
00:00.031
62
62e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
5:48,265
01:19.863
00:01.383
63
63e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:52,038
00:37.091
00:00.089
63
63e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:49,983
01:21.581
00:01.718
64
64e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
2:52,480
00:37.533
00:00.442
64
64e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:51,425
01:23.023
00:01.442
65
65e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:53,973
00:39.026
00:01.493
65
65e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
5:55,539
01:27.137
00:04.114
66
66e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
2:54,705
00:39.758
00:00.732
66
66e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:58,985
01:30.583
00:03.446
67
67e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:56,716
00:41.769
00:02.011
67
67e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
6:28,877
02:00.475
00:29.892
68
68e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:05,357
00:50.410
00:08.641
68
68e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:34,234
02:05.832
00:05.357
69
69e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:11,800
00:56.853
00:06.443
69
69e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
6:40,074
02:11.672
00:05.840
70
70e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:17,313
01:02.366
00:05.513
70
70e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
6:41,799
02:13.397
00:01.725
71
71e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:35,132
01:20.185
00:17.819
71
71e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
6:58,475
02:30.073
00:16.676
72
72e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
4:29,018
02:14.071
00:53.886
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:41,012
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:20,780
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:41,501
00:00.489
00:00.489
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:23,715
00:02.935
00:02.935
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:44,306
00:03.294
00:02.805
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
5:28,632
00:07.852
00:04.917
4
4e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:45,039
00:04.027
00:00.733
4
4e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:30,369
00:09.589
00:01.737
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:45,124
00:04.112
00:00.085
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:33,669
00:12.889
00:03.300
6
6e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:48,285
00:07.273
00:03.161
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
5:38,492
00:17.712
00:04.823
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:48,789
00:07.777
00:00.504
7
7e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:40,288
00:19.508
00:01.796
8
8e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:49,415
00:08.403
00:00.626
8
8e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
5:40,476
00:19.696
00:00.188
9
9e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:49,692
00:08.680
00:00.277
9
9e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
5:40,738
00:19.958
00:00.262
10
10e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:49,881
00:08.869
00:00.189
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
5:41,358
00:20.578
00:00.620
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:50,302
00:09.290
00:00.421
11
11e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:41,842
00:21.062
00:00.484
12
12e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:50,865
00:09.853
00:00.563
12
12e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
5:42,177
00:21.397
00:00.335
13
13e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
A 5
2:51,155
00:10.143
00:00.290
13
13e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
5:42,531
00:21.751
00:00.354
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:51,456
00:10.444
00:00.301
14
14e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
5:42,953
00:22.173
00:00.422
15
15e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:51,619
00:10.607
00:00.163
15
15e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:48,056
00:27.276
00:05.103
16
16e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:52,931
00:11.919
00:01.312
16
16e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
5:49,369
00:28.589
00:01.313
17
17e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:56,518
00:15.506
00:03.587
17
17e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
5:52,157
00:31.377
00:02.788
18
18e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:57,044
00:16.032
00:00.526
18
18e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:54,440
00:33.660
00:02.283
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:57,116
00:16.104
00:00.072
19
19e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
5:57,671
00:36.891
00:03.231
20
20e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:57,313
00:16.301
00:00.197
20
20e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
5:57,715
00:36.935
00:00.044
21
21e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:57,950
00:16.938
00:00.637
21
21e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:58,392
00:37.612
00:00.677
22
22e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:58,077
00:17.065
00:00.127
22
22e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
5:58,526
00:37.746
00:00.134
23
23e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:58,462
00:17.450
00:00.385
23
23e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
6:01,148
00:40.368
00:02.622
24
24e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
2:59,344
00:18.332
00:00.882
24
24e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:02,649
00:41.869
00:01.501
25
25e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:00,395
00:19.383
00:01.051
25
25e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:03,924
00:43.144
00:01.275
26
26e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:00,498
00:19.486
00:00.103
26
26e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:04,033
00:43.253
00:00.109
27
27e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:00,793
00:19.781
00:00.295
27
27e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
6:05,457
00:44.677
00:01.424
28
28e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:01,930
00:20.918
00:01.137
28
28e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
6:06,215
00:45.435
00:00.758
29
29e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:02,630
00:21.618
00:00.700
29
29e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:07,423
00:46.643
00:01.208
30
30e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,446
00:22.434
00:00.816
30
30e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
6:08,319
00:47.539
00:00.896
31
31e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:03,968
00:22.956
00:00.522
31
31e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
6:08,741
00:47.961
00:00.422
32
32e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:03,985
00:22.973
00:00.017
32
32e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:09,162
00:48.382
00:00.421
33
33e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,139
00:23.127
00:00.154
33
33e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:09,760
00:48.980
00:00.598
34
34e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:04,726
00:23.714
00:00.587
34
34e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
6:11,090
00:50.310
00:01.330
35
35e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:04,786
00:23.774
00:00.060
35
35e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
6:11,219
00:50.439
00:00.129
36
36e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:05,157
00:24.145
00:00.371
36
36e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
6:11,845
00:51.065
00:00.626
37
37e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,413
00:24.401
00:00.256
37
37e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:12,069
00:51.289
00:00.224
38
38e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,533
00:24.521
00:00.120
38
38e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:12,072
00:51.292
00:00.003
39
39e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:05,942
00:24.930
00:00.409
39
39e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:12,254
00:51.474
00:00.182
40
40e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,031
00:25.019
00:00.089
40
40e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:13,565
00:52.785
00:01.311
41
41e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:06,484
00:25.472
00:00.453
41
41e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
6:13,623
00:52.843
00:00.058
42
42e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:06,615
00:25.603
00:00.131
42
42e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
6:13,773
00:52.993
00:00.150
43
43e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:06,666
00:25.654
00:00.051
43
43e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
6:14,396
00:53.616
00:00.623
44
44e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:07,254
00:26.242
00:00.588
44
44e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:14,857
00:54.077
00:00.461
45
45e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:07,263
00:26.251
00:00.009
45
45e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
6:15,014
00:54.234
00:00.157
46
46e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,458
00:26.446
00:00.195
46
46e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
6:15,429
00:54.649
00:00.415
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:07,717
00:26.705
00:00.259
47
47e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:15,868
00:55.088
00:00.439
48
48e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:07,814
00:26.802
00:00.097
48
48e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
6:16,178
00:55.398
00:00.310
49
49e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:07,941
00:26.929
00:00.127
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
6:16,473
00:55.693
00:00.295
50
50e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
3:08,148
00:27.136
00:00.207
50
50e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
6:16,936
00:56.156
00:00.463
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:08,272
00:27.260
00:00.124
51
51e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
6:17,161
00:56.381
00:00.225
52
52e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:08,490
00:27.478
00:00.218
52
52e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
6:17,606
00:56.826
00:00.445
53
53e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
3:08,895
00:27.883
00:00.405
53
53e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:18,165
00:57.385
00:00.559
54
54e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:08,895
00:27.883
54
54e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:18,950
00:58.170
00:00.785
55
55e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:09,307
00:28.295
00:00.412
55
55e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
6:21,333
01:00.553
00:02.383
56
56e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:10,402
00:29.390
00:01.095
56
56e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:21,425
01:00.645
00:00.092
57
57e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:10,577
00:29.565
00:00.175
57
57e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:22,666
01:01.886
00:01.241
58
58e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:10,789
00:29.777
00:00.212
58
58e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
6:22,847
01:02.067
00:00.181
59
59e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:11,107
00:30.095
00:00.318
59
59e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:23,481
01:02.701
00:00.634
60
60e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:11,613
00:30.601
00:00.506
60
60e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:25,061
01:04.281
00:01.580
61
61e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:12,476
00:31.464
00:00.863
61
61e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:26,348
01:05.568
00:01.287
62
62e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,760
00:31.748
00:00.284
62
62e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:27,532
01:06.752
00:01.184
63
63e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
3:12,985
00:31.973
00:00.225
63
63e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:27,667
01:06.887
00:00.135
64
64e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:13,902
00:32.890
00:00.917
64
64e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
6:28,639
01:07.859
00:00.972
65
65e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:14,463
00:33.451
00:00.561
65
65e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
6:28,684
01:07.904
00:00.045
66
66e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,658
00:33.646
00:00.195
66
66e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
6:29,697
01:08.917
00:01.013
67
67e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,773
00:33.761
00:00.115
67
67e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
6:29,880
01:09.100
00:00.183
68
68e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:14,848
00:33.836
00:00.075
68
68e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
6:31,906
01:11.126
00:02.026
69
69e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,964
00:33.952
00:00.116
69
69e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
6:32,096
01:11.316
00:00.190
70
70e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:15,127
00:34.115
00:00.163
70
70e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
6:32,492
01:11.712
00:00.396
71
71e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:15,183
00:34.171
00:00.056
71
71e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
6:32,618
01:11.838
00:00.126
72
72e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:16,008
00:34.996
00:00.825
72
72e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
6:34,502
01:13.722
00:01.884
73
73e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
3:16,286
00:35.274
00:00.278
73
73e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
6:35,918
01:15.138
00:01.416
74
74e