62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
62ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
180 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:16,019
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
CHAMBEROD Damien
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
4:28,402
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
2:19,198
00:03.179
00:03.179
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CFM
E2SC 3A
CFM
4:38,095
00:09.693
00:09.693
3
3e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
2:20,616
00:04.597
00:01.418
3
3e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
4:38,361
00:09.959
00:00.266
4
4e
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
FERRE MATAS Raul
Silver Car CS
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:20,787
00:04.768
00:00.171
4
4e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
4:40,637
00:12.235
00:02.276
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:21,150
00:05.131
00:00.363
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
4:41,179
00:12.777
00:00.542
6
6e
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
LANSARD Cédric
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3B
CFM
E2SC 3B
CFM
2:21,569
00:05.550
00:00.419
6
6e
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
GUDET Cindy
Revolt 2PO
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
E2SC 2A
FA CFM
4:41,539
00:13.137
00:00.360
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
2:22,917
00:06.898
00:01.348
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN +
CFM
4:44,080
00:15.678
00:02.541
8
8e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:23,678
00:07.659
00:00.761
8
8e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
4:46,923
00:18.521
00:02.843
9
9e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
2:26,442
00:10.423
00:02.764
9
9e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
4:50,520
00:22.118
00:03.597
10
10e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
2:26,627
00:10.608
00:00.185
10
10e
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
E2SC 1A
JA CFM
4:51,776
00:23.374
00:01.256
11
11e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
2:27,657
00:11.638
00:01.030
11
11e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
4:54,315
00:25.913
00:02.539
12
12e
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
DUMOND Nicolas
Osella PA21 JRB
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:28,027
00:12.008
00:00.370
12
12e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
4:55,497
00:27.095
00:01.182
13
13e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
2:29,067
00:13.048
00:01.040
13
13e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:56,312
00:27.910
00:00.815
14
14e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
2:29,090
00:13.071
00:00.023
14
14e
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
FRANTZ Fabien
Osella PA 2000
E2SC 2A
E2SC 2A
4:56,833
00:28.431
00:00.521
15
15e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
CFM
E2SC 1A
CFM
2:29,492
00:13.473
00:00.402
15
15e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CFM
DE 8
CFM
4:57,520
00:29.118
00:00.687
16
16e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,766
00:13.747
00:00.274
16
16e
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
VIDAL Miguel
Lola B06 51
DE 6
DE 6
4:58,547
00:30.145
00:01.027
17
17e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,819
00:13.800
00:00.053
17
17e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
4:59,225
00:30.823
00:00.678
18
18e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,549
00:14.530
00:00.730
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F305
DE 5S
DE 5S
4:59,679
00:31.277
00:00.454
19
19e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,566
00:14.547
00:00.017
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:00,064
00:31.662
00:00.385
20
20e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
CFM
DE 4
CFM
2:31,478
00:15.459
00:00.912
20
20e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
5:00,598
00:32.196
00:00.534
21
21e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,164
00:16.145
00:00.686
21
21e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:01,341
00:32.939
00:00.743
22
22e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
2:32,274
00:16.255
00:00.110
22
22e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:01,643
00:33.241
00:00.302
23
23e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:33,090
00:17.071
00:00.816
23
23e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
JACQMIN Sébastien
Nova Proto NP03
E2SC 1A
E2SC 1A
5:01,929
00:33.527
00:00.286
24
24e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
2:34,172
00:18.153
00:01.082
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:05,934
00:37.532
00:04.005
25
25e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
2:35,132
00:19.113
00:00.960
25
25e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5S
FA CFM
DE 5S
FA CFM
5:06,122
00:37.720
00:00.188
26
26e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:35,181
00:19.162
00:00.049
26
26e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
5:09,128
00:40.726
00:03.006
27
27e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
CFM
DE 5S
CFM
2:35,373
00:19.354
00:00.192
27
27e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:09,833
00:41.431
00:00.705
28
28e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,044
00:20.025
00:00.671
28
28e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
5:11,954
00:43.552
00:02.121
29
29e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
JA CFM
DE 7
JA CFM
2:36,717
00:20.698
00:00.673
29
29e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CFM
CN 3
CFM
5:12,086
00:43.684
00:00.132
30
30e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:37,103
00:21.084
00:00.386
30
30e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:12,294
00:43.892
00:00.208
31
31e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:38,055
00:22.036
00:00.952
31
31e
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
BEZINAUD David
Dallara F397 Evo 398
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:15,926
00:47.524
00:03.632
32
32e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,190
00:23.171
00:01.135
32
32e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:16,009
00:47.607
00:00.083
33
33e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,268
00:23.249
00:00.078
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
GUEUDRY Anthony
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:16,145
00:47.743
00:00.136
34
34e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,435
00:23.416
00:00.167
34
34e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
5:17,364
00:48.962
00:01.219
35
35e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:39,893
00:23.874
00:00.458
35
35e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:17,538
00:49.136
00:00.174
36
36e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:40,056
00:24.037
00:00.163
36
36e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
5:18,883
00:50.481
00:01.345
37
37e
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
TracKing RC 01B
CM
JA CFM
CM
JA CFM
2:40,223
00:24.204
00:00.167
37
37e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:19,041
00:50.639
00:00.158
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:41,016
00:24.997
00:00.793
38
38e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:19,658
00:51.256
00:00.617
39
39e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:41,780
00:25.761
00:00.764
39
39e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:20,007
00:51.605
00:00.349
40
40e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,957
00:25.938
00:00.177
40
40e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:21,600
00:53.198
00:01.593
41
41e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,986
00:25.967
00:00.029
41
41e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:21,663
00:53.261
00:00.063
42
42e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
2:42,463
00:26.444
00:00.477
42
42e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:22,036
00:53.634
00:00.373
43
43e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
2:42,703
00:26.684
00:00.240
43
43e
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
JACOB Lionel
JAD LW01
CM
CM
5:23,231
00:54.829
00:01.195
44
44e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
2:43,147
00:27.128
00:00.444
44
44e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:23,809
00:55.407
00:00.578
45
45e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,217
00:27.198
00:00.070
45
45e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Silvercar S3
CM
CM
5:24,737
00:56.335
00:00.928
46
46e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:43,703
00:27.684
00:00.486
46
46e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:25,058
00:56.656
00:00.321
47
47e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:43,791
00:27.772
00:00.088
47
47e
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
TracKing RC 01B
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:25,993
00:57.591
00:00.935
48
48e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:43,925
00:27.906
00:00.134
48
48e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier JS 51
CN 2
JA
CN 2
JA
5:26,273
00:57.871
00:00.280
49
49e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
2:44,245
00:28.226
00:00.320
49
49e
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
COQUET Daniel
Dallara F301
DE 1
DE 1
5:27,221
00:58.819
00:00.948
50
50e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:44,465
00:28.446
00:00.220
50
50e
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
ADOIR Julien
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
5:27,798
00:59.396
00:00.577
51
51e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:44,594
00:28.575
00:00.129
51
51e
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
BODIN Arthur
Dallara F302 Evo 304
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
5:27,972
00:59.570
00:00.174
52
52e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:46,263
00:30.244
00:01.669
52
52e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:28,025
00:59.623
00:00.053
53
53e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:46,385
00:30.366
00:00.122
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
ASSENAULT Frédéric
TracKing
CM
CM
5:28,181
00:59.779
00:00.156
54
54e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
2:46,931
00:30.912
00:00.546
54
54e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CFM
CM
CFM
5:31,200
01:02.798
00:03.019
55
55e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
2:47,017
00:30.998
00:00.086
55
55e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:32,709
01:04.307
00:01.509
56
56e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:48,338
00:32.319
00:01.321
56
56e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:32,730
01:04.328
00:00.021
57
57e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:48,450
00:32.431
00:00.112
57
57e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:34,688
01:06.286
00:01.958
58
58e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
2:48,755
00:32.736
00:00.305
58
58e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
5:37,655
01:09.253
00:02.967
59
59e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
2:48,770
00:32.751
00:00.015
59
59e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:38,774
01:10.372
00:01.119
60
60e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:51,111
00:35.092
00:02.341
60
60e
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
DURAND Alvin
TracKing RC01
CM
CM
5:38,935
01:10.533
00:00.161
61
61e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:51,626
00:35.607
00:00.515
61
61e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:39,188
01:10.786
00:00.253
62
62e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
2:52,019
00:36.000
00:00.393
62
62e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
5:40,854
01:12.452
00:01.666
63
63e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
2:53,236
00:37.217
00:01.217
63
63e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM
JA FA CFM
CM
JA FA CFM
5:41,235
01:12.833
00:00.381
64
64e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:53,567
00:37.548
00:00.331
64
64e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:41,589
01:13.187
00:00.354
65
65e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:54,653
00:38.634
00:01.086
65
65e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
5:41,697
01:13.295
00:00.108
66
66e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
2:55,499
00:39.480
00:00.846
66
66e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
5:45,516
01:17.114
00:03.819
67
67e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,750
00:42.731
00:03.251
67
67e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT Evo
CM
JA
CM
JA
5:46,813
01:18.411
00:01.297
68
68e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
3:02,456
00:46.437
00:03.706
68
68e
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
ARMAND Jonathan
Tatuus Monza Evo
DE 1
DE 1
5:47,941
01:19.539
00:01.128
69
69e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
3:07,927
00:51.908
00:05.471
69
69e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:48,626
01:20.224
00:00.685
70
70e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:12,035
00:56.016
00:04.108
70
70e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:55,466
01:27.064
00:06.840
71
71e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:17,084
01:01.065
00:05.049
71
71e
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CHENU Christian
Norma M20
CM
CM
6:09,123
01:40.721
00:13.657
Html
72
72e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:17,392
01:48.990
00:08.269
Html
73
73e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN 2
6:19,727
01:51.325
00:02.335
Html
74
74e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
6:34,397
02:05.995
00:14.670
Voitures de Production
1
1er
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:40,551
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:20,769
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:41,001
00:00.450
00:00.450
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:22,052
00:01.283
00:01.283
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:43,654
00:03.103
00:02.653
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
5:27,960
00:07.191
00:05.908
4
4e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:44,123
00:03.572
00:00.469
4
4e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:29,162
00:08.393
00:01.202
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:46,939
00:06.388
00:02.816
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:32,063
00:11.294
00:02.901
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
2:48,952
00:08.401
00:02.013
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
5:37,741
00:16.972
00:05.678
7
7e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:49,471
00:08.920
00:00.519
7
7e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Alpine A110 Rally
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
5:39,163
00:18.394
00:01.422
8
8e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
2:50,253
00:09.702
00:00.782
8
8e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:40,088
00:19.319
00:00.925
9
9e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:50,673
00:10.122
00:00.420
9
9e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
5:40,555
00:19.786
00:00.467
10
10e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
A 5
2:50,781
00:10.230
00:00.108
10
10e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
5:40,738
00:19.969
00:00.183
11
11e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:50,964
00:10.413
00:00.183
11
11e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:41,187
00:20.418
00:00.449
12
12e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:51,478
00:10.927
00:00.514
12
12e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
5:41,358
00:20.589
00:00.171
13
13e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:52,586
00:12.035
00:01.108
13
13e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
A 5
5:41,936
00:21.167
00:00.578
14
14e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:52,736
00:12.185
00:00.150
14
14e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
5:42,177
00:21.408
00:00.241
15
15e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
2:53,398
00:12.847
00:00.662
15
15e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
5:42,953
00:22.184
00:00.776
16
16e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:54,187
00:13.636
00:00.789
16
16e
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
TIERCE Thierry
Cupra Leon Supercopa TCR
GTTS 3
CFM
GTTS 3
CFM
5:46,249
00:25.480
00:03.296
17
17e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
2:56,044
00:15.493
00:01.857
17
17e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:47,118
00:26.349
00:00.869
18
18e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:56,683
00:16.132
00:00.639
18
18e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
5:52,157
00:31.388
00:05.039
19
19e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:57,875
00:17.324
00:01.192
19
19e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R EP3
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
5:53,959
00:33.190
00:01.802
20
20e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:57,953
00:17.402
00:00.078
20
20e
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
DODILLE Sylvain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
CFM
A 5
CFM
5:54,121
00:33.352
00:00.162
21
21e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
2:58,218
00:17.667
00:00.265
21
21e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
CFM
GTTS 4
CFM
5:54,440
00:33.671
00:00.319
22
22e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,356
00:18.805
00:01.138
22
22e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
5:54,991
00:34.222
00:00.551
23
23e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:59,362
00:18.811
00:00.006
23
23e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
5:57,312
00:36.543
00:02.321
24
24e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:59,844
00:19.293
00:00.482
24
24e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
5:58,306
00:37.537
00:00.994
25
25e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
3:00,589
00:20.038
00:00.745
25
25e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
5:59,656
00:38.887
00:01.350
26
26e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:01,917
00:21.366
00:01.328
26
26e
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
ROCHATTE Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
5:59,933
00:39.164
00:00.277
27
27e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
3:02,065
00:21.514
00:00.148
27
27e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:02,649
00:41.880
00:02.716
28
28e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
3:02,098
00:21.547
00:00.033
28
28e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:02,832
00:42.063
00:00.183
29
29e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:02,334
00:21.783
00:00.236
29
29e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:04,033
00:43.264
00:01.201
30
30e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,454
00:21.903
00:00.120
30
30e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
6:04,778
00:44.009
00:00.745
31
31e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:02,548
00:21.997
00:00.094
31
31e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:05,900
00:45.131
00:01.122
32
32e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:03,211
00:22.660
00:00.663
32
32e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
N 4
FB CFM
N 4
FB CFM
6:06,066
00:45.297
00:00.166
33
33e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:03,449
00:22.898
00:00.238
33
33e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
CORDONNIER Antoine
Simca 1000
FC 2
FC 2
6:07,342
00:46.573
00:01.276
34
34e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:03,634
00:23.083
00:00.185
34
34e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
6:07,982
00:47.213
00:00.640
35
35e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:03,989
00:23.438
00:00.355
35
35e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
6:07,997
00:47.228
00:00.015
36
36e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,309
00:23.758
00:00.320
36
36e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
6:08,841
00:48.072
00:00.844
37
37e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,801
00:24.250
00:00.492
37
37e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:08,940
00:48.171
00:00.099
38
38e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:05,282
00:24.731
00:00.481
38
38e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:09,509
00:48.740
00:00.569
39
39e
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
LA MONICA Jennifer
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
FB
A 4
FB
3:05,352
00:24.801
00:00.070
39
39e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:09,784
00:49.015
00:00.275
40
40e
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ROUSSEAU Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,429
00:24.878
00:00.077
40
40e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
6:10,124
00:49.355
00:00.340
41
41e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:05,511
00:24.960
00:00.082
41
41e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
A 4
6:10,819
00:50.050
00:00.695
42
42e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
3:06,225
00:25.674
00:00.714
42
42e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB CFM
FC 2
JB CFM
6:10,951
00:50.182
00:00.132
43
43e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
3:06,827
00:26.276
00:00.602
43
43e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CFM
GTTS 2
CFM
6:11,845
00:51.076
00:00.894
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:06,896
00:26.345
00:00.069
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:12,069
00:51.300
00:00.224
45
45e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:06,985
00:26.434
00:00.089
45
45e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:12,254
00:51.485
00:00.185
46
46e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
3:07,227
00:26.676
00:00.242
46
46e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
6:12,270
00:51.501
00:00.016
47
47e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
3:07,859
00:27.308
00:00.632
47
47e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:12,647
00:51.878
00:00.377
48
48e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:08,182
00:27.631
00:00.323
48
48e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
6:13,194
00:52.425
00:00.547
49
49e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,669
00:28.118
00:00.487
49
49e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
6:13,440
00:52.671
00:00.246
50
50e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,737
00:28.186
00:00.068
50
50e
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
VEVRES Vincent
Honda Civic
A 3
A 3
6:13,711
00:52.942
00:00.271
51
51e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:08,821
00:28.270
00:00.084
51
51e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:15,868
00:55.099
00:02.157
52
52e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:08,944
00:28.393
00:00.123
52
52e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
6:15,898
00:55.129
00:00.030
53
53e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:09,283
00:28.732
00:00.339
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Line
A 2
A 2
6:16,060
00:55.291
00:00.162
54
54e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:09,877
00:29.326
00:00.594
54
54e
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
6:16,178
00:55.409
00:00.118
55
55e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
3:10,057
00:29.506
00:00.180
55
55e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:16,195
00:55.426
00:00.017
56
56e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:10,497
00:29.946
00:00.440
56
56e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
6:16,936
00:56.167
00:00.741
57
57e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:10,726
00:30.175
00:00.229
57
57e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:18,950
00:58.181
00:02.014
58
58e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:11,335
00:30.784
00:00.609
58
58e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:18,971
00:58.202
00:00.021
59
59e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:11,423
00:30.872
00:00.088
59
59e
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MEUNIER Anthony
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:19,542
00:58.773
00:00.571
60
60e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:11,591
00:31.040
00:00.168
60
60e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
6:20,557
00:59.788
00:01.015
61
61e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
3:11,845
00:31.294
00:00.254
61
61e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:20,642
00:59.873
00:00.085
62
62e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:12,026
00:31.475
00:00.181
62
62e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS3
A 3
A 3
6:21,164
01:00.395
00:00.522
63
63e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
3:12,280
00:31.729
00:00.254
63
63e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:22,226
01:01.457
00:01.062
64
64e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N 3
CFM
3:12,479
00:31.928
00:00.199
64
64e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:22,943
01:02.174
00:00.717
65
65e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
3:12,613
00:32.062
00:00.134
65
65e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
6:24,222
01:03.453
00:01.279
66
66e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
3:13,438
00:32.887
00:00.825
66
66e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
6:24,980
01:04.211
00:00.758
67
67e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,090
00:33.539
00:00.652
67
67e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
6:25,061
01:04.292
00:00.081
68
68e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
3:15,055
00:34.504
00:00.965
68
68e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
6:25,151
01:04.382
00:00.090
69
69e
ROBIN Stephane
Renault Clio
ROBIN Stephane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
3:15,633
00:35.082
00:00.578
69
69e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
6:25,265
01:04.496
00:00.114
70
70e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:16,180
00:35.629
00:00.547
70
70e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:26,984
01:06.215
00:01.719
71
71e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:16,504
00:35.953
00:00.324
71
71e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3