60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:30,769
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:01,469
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:31,192
00:00.423
00:00.423
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:02,728
00:01.259
00:01.259
3
3e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
1:36,379
00:05.610
00:05.187
3
3e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:12,674
00:11.205
00:09.946
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:37,005
00:06.236
00:00.626
4
4e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
3:12,852
00:11.383
00:00.178
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:38,684
00:07.915
00:01.679
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:16,704
00:15.235
00:03.852
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:40,048
00:09.279
00:01.364
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:19,943
00:18.474
00:03.239
7
7e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
1:40,379
00:09.610
00:00.331
7
7e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
3:21,045
00:19.576
00:01.102
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:40,913
00:10.144
00:00.534
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
3:21,165
00:19.696
00:00.120
9
9e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:40,971
00:10.202
00:00.058
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:22,410
00:20.941
00:01.245
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
1:41,561
00:10.792
00:00.590
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
3:23,021
00:21.552
00:00.611
11
11e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:41,688
00:10.919
00:00.127
11
11e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:24,285
00:22.816
00:01.264
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:42,324
00:11.555
00:00.636
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:25,313
00:23.844
00:01.028
13
13e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:42,756
00:11.987
00:00.432
13
13e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:25,585
00:24.116
00:00.272
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:43,657
00:12.888
00:00.901
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
3:27,033
00:25.564
00:01.448
15
15e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:43,888
00:13.119
00:00.231
15
15e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:27,128
00:25.659
00:00.095
16
16e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,359
00:13.590
00:00.471
16
16e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:27,409
00:25.940
00:00.281
17
17e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:44,889
00:14.120
00:00.530
17
17e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:29,054
00:27.585
00:01.645
18
18e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:44,995
00:14.226
00:00.106
18
18e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:30,258
00:28.789
00:01.204
19
19e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:45,412
00:14.643
00:00.417
19
19e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:30,446
00:28.977
00:00.188
20
20e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:45,856
00:15.087
00:00.444
20
20e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
3:31,264
00:29.795
00:00.818
21
21e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:45,859
00:15.090
00:00.003
21
21e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:31,473
00:30.004
00:00.209
22
22e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
1:46,248
00:15.479
00:00.389
22
22e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:34,420
00:32.951
00:02.947
23
23e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:46,252
00:15.483
00:00.004
23
23e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,575
00:34.106
00:01.155
24
24e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:46,635
00:15.866
00:00.383
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,833
00:34.364
00:00.258
25
25e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,799
00:17.030
00:01.164
25
25e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:37,130
00:35.661
00:01.297
26
26e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,025
00:17.256
00:00.226
26
26e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:37,235
00:35.766
00:00.105
27
27e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:48,125
00:17.356
00:00.100
27
27e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
3:37,278
00:35.809
00:00.043
28
28e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:48,804
00:18.035
00:00.679
28
28e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:38,250
00:36.781
00:00.972
29
29e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,291
00:18.522
00:00.487
29
29e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:39,889
00:38.420
00:01.639
30
30e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
1:49,558
00:18.789
00:00.267
30
30e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
3:40,103
00:38.634
00:00.214
31
31e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,628
00:18.859
00:00.070
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:40,253
00:38.784
00:00.150
32
32e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:49,876
00:19.107
00:00.248
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:40,504
00:39.035
00:00.251
33
33e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:50,258
00:19.489
00:00.382
33
33e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
3:40,692
00:39.223
00:00.188
34
34e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:50,395
00:19.626
00:00.137
34
34e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
3:40,998
00:39.529
00:00.306
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:50,428
00:19.659
00:00.033
35
35e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:41,410
00:39.941
00:00.412
36
36e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:50,511
00:19.742
00:00.083
36
36e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
3:42,242
00:40.773
00:00.832
37
37e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:50,833
00:20.064
00:00.322
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
3:43,491
00:42.022
00:01.249
38
38e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:51,096
00:20.327
00:00.263
38
38e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
3:44,228
00:42.759
00:00.737
39
39e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:51,337
00:20.568
00:00.241
39
39e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
3:45,021
00:43.552
00:00.793
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:51,524
00:20.755
00:00.187
40
40e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
3:45,635
00:44.166
00:00.614
41
41e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,726
00:20.957
00:00.202
41
41e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
3:46,081
00:44.612
00:00.446
42
42e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:52,288
00:21.519
00:00.562
42
42e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:46,147
00:44.678
00:00.066
43
43e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:52,437
00:21.668
00:00.149
43
43e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
3:46,186
00:44.717
00:00.039
44
44e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:52,965
00:22.196
00:00.528
44
44e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
3:46,785
00:45.316
00:00.599
45
45e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
1:52,993
00:22.224
00:00.028
45
45e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:47,025
00:45.556
00:00.240
46
46e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:53,211
00:22.442
00:00.218
46
46e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:47,572
00:46.103
00:00.547
47
47e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,819
00:23.050
00:00.608
47
47e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
3:48,215
00:46.746
00:00.643
48
48e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:53,902
00:23.133
00:00.083
48
48e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:48,631
00:47.162
00:00.416
49
49e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
1:54,056
00:23.287
00:00.154
49
49e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:51,059
00:49.590
00:02.428
50
50e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,456
00:23.687
00:00.400
50
50e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:51,358
00:49.889
00:00.299
51
51e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,734
00:23.965
00:00.278
51
51e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:53,129
00:51.660
00:01.771
52
52e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:54,737
00:23.968
00:00.003
52
52e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:53,969
00:52.500
00:00.840
53
53e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,590
00:24.821
00:00.853
53
53e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
3:55,849
00:54.380
00:01.880
54
54e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,899
00:25.130
00:00.309
54
54e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
3:57,102
00:55.633
00:01.253
55
55e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,931
00:26.162
00:01.032
55
55e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:57,195
00:55.726
00:00.093
56
56e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:58,753
00:27.984
00:01.822
56
56e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
3:57,833
00:56.364
00:00.638
57
57e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
1:59,040
00:28.271
00:00.287
57
57e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
3:59,621
00:58.152
00:01.788
58
58e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:59,512
00:28.743
00:00.472
58
58e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
4:01,110
00:59.641
00:01.489
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:59,594
00:28.825
00:00.082
59
59e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
4:03,075
01:01.606
00:01.965
60
60e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
1:59,883
00:29.114
00:00.289
60
60e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
4:03,671
01:02.202
00:00.596
61
61e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:01,396
00:30.627
00:01.513
61
61e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
4:03,979
01:02.510
00:00.308
62
62e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:01,681
00:30.912
00:00.285
62
62e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
4:04,491
01:03.022
00:00.512
63
63e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:01,773
00:31.004
00:00.092
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:06,173
01:04.704
00:01.682
64
64e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:01,844
00:31.075
00:00.071
64
64e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:06,776
01:05.307
00:00.603
65
65e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,435
00:31.666
00:00.591
65
65e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
4:07,142
01:05.673
00:00.366
66
66e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:03,134
00:32.365
00:00.699
66
66e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
4:07,414
01:05.945
00:00.272
67
67e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:03,907
00:33.138
00:00.773
67
67e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
4:07,663
01:06.194
00:00.249
68
68e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,068
00:33.299
00:00.161
68
68e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:07,955
01:06.486
00:00.292
69
69e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:04,102
00:33.333
00:00.034
69
69e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
4:08,168
01:06.699
00:00.213
70
70e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
2:04,168
00:33.399
00:00.066
70
70e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
4:09,332
01:07.863
00:01.164
71
71e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:04,212
00:33.443
00:00.044
71
71e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:09,802
01:08.333
00:00.470
72
72e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:04,843
00:34.074
00:00.631
72
72e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
4:10,422
01:08.953
00:00.620
73
73e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:04,870
00:34.101
00:00.027
73
73e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
4:10,917
01:09.448
00:00.495
74
74e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:05,235
00:34.466
00:00.365
74
74e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
4:11,348
01:09.879
00:00.431
75
75e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,570
00:34.801
00:00.335
75
75e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
4:11,385
01:09.916
00:00.037
76
76e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:05,579
00:34.810
00:00.009
76
76e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
4:13,235
01:11.766
00:01.850
77
77e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:06,376
00:35.607
00:00.797
77
77e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:13,651
01:12.182
00:00.416
78
78e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:07,813
00:37.044
00:01.437
78
78e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
4:16,022
01:14.553
00:02.371
79
79e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:07,882
00:37.113
00:00.069
79
79e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
4:16,935
01:15.466
00:00.913
80
80e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,284
00:37.515
00:00.402
80
80e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
4:16,961
01:15.492
00:00.026
81
81e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:08,358
00:37.589
00:00.074
81
81e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:17,565
01:16.096
00:00.604
82
82e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:08,369
00:37.600
00:00.011
82
82e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
4:17,653
01:16.184
00:00.088
83
83e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:09,439
00:38.670
00:01.070
83
83e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:17,718
01:16.249
00:00.065
84
84e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,512
00:38.743
00:00.073
84
84e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
4:17,838
01:16.369
00:00.120
85
85e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:09,699
00:38.930
00:00.187
85
85e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
4:19,088
01:17.619
00:01.250
86
86e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:10,186
00:39.417
00:00.487
86
86e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
4:19,980
01:18.511
00:00.892
87
87e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:10,451
00:39.682
00:00.265
87
87e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
4:21,767
01:20.298
00:01.787
88
88e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:10,504
00:39.735
00:00.053
88
88e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
4:23,195
01:21.726
00:01.428
89
89e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:10,961
00:40.192
00:00.457
89
89e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
4:25,431
01:23.962
00:02.236
90
90e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:11,151
00:40.382
00:00.190
90
90e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:27,504
01:26.035
00:02.073
91
91e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:13,739
00:42.970
00:02.588
91
91e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
4:27,930
01:26.461
00:00.426
92
92e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:14,266
00:43.497
00:00.527
92
92e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
4:29,068
01:27.599
00:01.138
93
93e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:14,408
00:43.639
00:00.142
93
93e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
4:31,553
01:30.084
00:02.485
94
94e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:16,009
00:45.240
00:01.601
94
94e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,952
01:32.483
00:02.399
95
95e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:16,114
00:45.345
00:00.105
95
95e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
4:38,670
01:37.201
00:04.718
96
96e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
2:17,058
00:46.289
00:00.944
96
96e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
4:43,637
01:42.168
00:04.967
97
97e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:20,657
00:49.888
00:03.599
97
97e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,274
01:46.805
00:04.637
98
98e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:21,319
00:50.550
00:00.662
98
98e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
4:55,396
01:53.927
00:07.122
99
99e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:24,997
00:54.228
00:03.678
99
99e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:00,434
01:58.965
00:05.038
100
100e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:28,584
00:57.815
00:03.587
100
100e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
5:06,909
02:05.440
00:06.475
101
101e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:29,048
00:58.279
00:00.464
101
101e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
5:07,988
02:06.519
00:01.079
102
102e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:30,100
00:59.331
00:01.052
Html
Html
Html
103
103e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:34,830
01:04.061
00:04.730
Html
Html
Html